2006-07 г.р., юноши баттерфляй

  Юноши,
баттерфляй
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
50 100 200 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Милованов Роберт RUS 60 60   60                 180
2 Зажирский Герман RUS 52 52   45                 149
3 Голяминьских Андрей UKR 30 41   22                 93
4 Кузнецов Александр RUS   37 45                   82
Соколов Кирилл RUS 37 45                     82
6 Костенко Павел RUS 4 24 52                   80
7 Блохин Кирилл RUS 20 22 33 3                 78
8 Маркушин Александр RUS   7 60 8                 75
9 Рылов Андрей RUS 27     33                 60
Шахбанов Ахмед RUS 33     27                 60
11 Степанов Борис RUS 8 18 30                   56
12 Поляк Сергей UKR 12 33   9                 54
13 Лапшин Алексей RUS       52                 52
14 Гришин Павел RUS 6 27 18                   51
15 Куттуев Александр RUS   12 37                   49
16 Лирмарк Дмитрий RUS 16     30                 46
17 Матюшин Святослав   45                       45
18 Ханин Никита RUS 24     20                 44
19 Савин Илья RUS 14 8 22                   44
20 Чернин Евгений RUS   2 41                   43
21 Турышев Егор RUS       41                 41
Oldytowski Oliwier POL 41                       41
23 Федотов Никита RUS       37                 37
24 Кучин Александр RUS   9 27                   36
25 Старостин Денис RUS   30                     30
26 Бохуров Данила BLR 10 20                     30
27 Panasiuk Marcin POL 22 4                     26
28 Кликушин Максим BLR     24                   24
Просверников Илья RUS       24                 24
30 Юров Илья RUS   10 14                   24
31 Богдаренко Сергей RUS 7 16                     23
32 Дубровский Ярослав RUS     20                   20
33 Пляцко Егор RUS       18                 18
Карелин Евгений RUS 18                       18
35 Пузанов Даниил RUS 3 14                     17
36 Грузных Игнат RUS     16                   16
Шкурин Дмитрий RUS       16                 16
38 Новиков Данила RUS       14                 14
39 Бакулин Артем RUS       12                 12
Пузийчук Константин BLR     12                   12
41 Кайшев Илья RUS       10                 10
Окунев Владислав RUS     10                   10
Довбуш Максим UKR 10                       10
44 Терещенко Ярослав RUS     9                   9
45 Олиник Артем UKR     8                   8
46 Харинский Владислав BLR     7                   7
Цильке Виктор RUS       7                 7
48 Полтаранин Федор RUS 1 6                     7
49 Анискевич Вадим BLR     6                   6
Гусев Иван RUS       6                 6
51 Митрошенков Алексей RUS     5                   5
Труш Герман BLR   5                     5
Унчиков Михаил RUS       5                 5
Логачев Константин RUS 5                       5
55 Ахмеров Азиз RUS       4                 4
Воеводин Александр BLR     4                   4
57 Коршунов Сергей RUS   3                     3
Устинов Максим RUS     3                   3
59 Барковский Савелий RUS       2                 2
Татарчук Михаил BLR     2                   2
Бученков Даниил BLR 2                       2
62 Obszynski Bartlomiej POL     1                   1
Головин Артем RUS   1                     1
Таранов Егор RUS       1                 1