2006-07 г.р., юноши брасс

  Юноши,
брасс
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
50 100 200 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Федотов Никита RUS 60 60 60 37                 217
2 Лапшин Алексей RUS 41 33 37 52                 163
3 Турышев Егор RUS 27 45 45 41                 158
4 Рылов Андрей RUS 52 52 16 33                 153
5 Просверников Илья RUS 45 30 24 24                 123
6 Ячменев Роман RUS 33 37 52                   122
7 Соколов Кирилл RUS 37 41 41                   119
8 Шкурин Дмитрий RUS 24 27 33 16                 100
9 Кайшев Илья RUS 30 24 30 10                 94
10 Власов Артем RUS 18 22 27                   67
11 Милованов Роберт RUS       60                 60
12 Поляк Сергей UKR 9 18 18 9                 54
13 Гольдберг Матвей BLR 14 20 14                   48
14 Зажирский Герман RUS       45                 45
15 Гужевкин Дмитрий RUS 8 14 22                   44
16 Тимофеев Никита RUS 7 16 20                   43
17 Дернович Владислав RUS 16 10 9                   35
18 Бакулин Артем RUS 20     12                 32
19 Лирмарк Дмитрий RUS       30                 30
20 Коновец Никита UKR 12 12 4                   28
21 Шахбанов Ахмед RUS       27                 27
22 Мысков Николай RUS 6 8 12                   26
23 Иванов Матвей RUS 10 9 5                   24
24 Усов Григорий RUS 22 1                     23
25 Голяминьских Андрей UKR       22                 22
26 Ханин Никита RUS       20                 20
27 Пляцко Егор RUS       18                 18
28 Марковский Станислав BLR   5 10                   15
29 Новиков Данила RUS       14                 14
30 Гавриленко Илья BLR   6 8                   14
31 Янченко Иван RUS 4 3 6                   13
32 Цильке Виктор RUS 5     7                 12
33 Новоселов Александр RUS 2   7                   9
34 Маркушин Александр RUS       8                 8
35 Varanavicius Karolis LTU   7                     7
36 Кудряшов Егор RUS 3 4                     7
37 Гусев Иван RUS       6                 6
38 Унчиков Михаил RUS       5                 5
39 Ахмеров Азиз RUS       4                 4
40 Блохин Кирилл RUS       3                 3
Глушенков Владислав RUS     3                   3
42 Андреев Никита RUS     2                   2
Барковский Савелий RUS       2                 2
Бученков Даниил BLR   2                     2
45 Помозов Иван RUS     1                   1
Таранов Егор RUS       1                 1
Мельник Георгий RUS 1                       1