2006-07 г.р., юноши брасс

Юноши, брасс Этап 1 Этап 2 Этап 3 Этап 4 Всего
50 100 200 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Лапшин Алексей RUS 41 33 37 52 60 41 41 37 342
2 Федотов Никита RUS 60 60 60 37 52 60 329
3 Соколов Кирилл RUS 37 41 41 45 45 30 52 291
4 Просверников Илья RUS 45 30 24 24 52 24 45 41 285
5 Турышев Егор RUS 27 45 45 41 33 52 16 22 281
6 Ячменев Роман RUS 33 37 52 22 60 22 30 256
7 Рылов Андрей RUS 52 52 16 33 60 213
8 Шкурин Дмитрий RUS 24 27 33 16 20 33 153
9 Логинов Ярослав RUS 41 37 45 123
10 Гужевкин Дмитрий RUS 8 14 22 12 30 6 20 112
11 Кайшев Илья RUS 30 24 30 10 94
12 Дернович Владислав RUS 16 10 9 9 8 12 16 80
13 Адасько Владислав RUS 30 37 67
14 Власов Артем RUS 18 22 27 67
15 Александров Кирилл RUS 33 33 66
16 Бакулин Артем RUS 20 12 24 7 63
17 Савич Кирилл RUS 14 12 27 9 62
18 Захариков Илья RUS 16 18 14 12 60
19 Милованов Роберт RUS 60 60
20 Тимофеев Никита RUS 7 16 20 4 10 57
21 Смагин Николай RUS 27 27 54
22 Поляк Сергей UKR 9 18 18 9 54
23 Скрыпников Михаил RUS 27 24 51
24 Лирмарк Дмитрий RUS 30 7 14 51
25 Гольдберг Матвей BLR 14 20 14 48
26 Зажирский Герман RUS 45 45
27 Бесхлебный Алексей RUS 37 37
28 Шахбанов Ахмед RUS 27 8 35
29 Усов Григорий RUS 22 1 8 1 32
30 Мысков Николай RUS 6 8 12 6 32
31 Бабкин Максим RUS 20 10 30
32 Коновец Никита UKR 12 12 4 28
33 Яременко Роман RUS 27 27
34 Вотяков Александр RUS 18 9 27
35 Иванов Матвей RUS 10 9 5 24
36 Адаев Степан RUS 22 22
37 Голяминських Андрей UKR 22 22
38 Перегинец Яромир RUS 3 18 21
39 Володченко Александр RUS 3 9 8 20
40 Есипов Дмитрий RUS 20 20
41 Ханин Никита RUS 20 20
42 Демченко Денис RUS 18 18
43 Пляцко Егор RUS 18 18
44 Стебленко Никита RUS 10 7 17
45 Власов Артемий RUS 16 16
46 Новоселов Александр RUS 2 7 7 16
47 Марковский Станислав BLR 5 10 15
48 Гребеньков Валерий RUS 14 14
49 Гавриленко Илья BLR 6 8 14
49 Новиков Данила RUS 14 14
51 Янченко Иван RUS 4 3 6 13
52 Цильке Виктор RUS 5 7 12
53 Николаев Кирилл RUS 6 5 11
54 Никитин Вячеслав RUS 10 10
55 Маркушин Александр RUS 8 8
56 Varanavicius Karolis LTU 7 7
56 Кудряшов Егор RUS 3 4 7
58 Саруханов Артур RUS 6 6
59 Унчиков Михаил RUS 5 1 6
60 Барковский Савелий RUS 2 4 6
61 Гусев Иван RUS 6 6
62 Моряков Максим RUS 5 5
62 Чугунов Максим RUS 5 5
64 Костяков Михаил RUS 5 5
65 Ленглер Андрей RUS 4 4
65 Стешин Юрий RUS 4 4
67 Ахмеров Азиз RUS 4 4
68 Гудсон Евгений RUS 3 3
69 Купрюхин Савва RUS 3 3
70 Глушенков Владислав RUS 3 3
70 Блохин Кирилл RUS 3 3
72 Назаров Даниил RUS 2 2
72 Екимов Артем RUS 2 2
74 Корнеев Александр RUS 2 2
74 Хусаинов Рафаэль RUS 2 2
76 Андреев Никита RUS 2 2
76 Бученков Даниил BLR 2 2
78 Станкевич Григорий RUS 1 1
78 Дылев Дмитрий RUS 1 1
80 Таранов Егор RUS 1 1
80 Помозов Иван RUS 1 1
80 Мельник Георгий RUS 1 1