2006-07 г.р., юноши спина

  Юноши,
спина
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
50 100 200 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Ханин Никита RUS 41 60 41 20                 162
2 Пляцко Егор RUS 37 41 60 18                 156
3 Шахбанов Ахмед RUS 60 52 16 27                 155
4 Лирмарк Дмитрий RUS 33 45 45 30                 153
5 Ахмеров Азиз RUS 33 37 30 4                 104
6 Матюшин Святослав RUS 52 30 20                   102
7 Голяминьских Андрей UKR 45 33   22                 100
8 Адасько Владислав RUS 24 22 52                   98
9 Милованов Роберт RUS       60                 60
10 Кликушин Максим BLR 16 16 27                   59
11 Барковский Савелий RUS   18 33 2                 53
12 Лапшин Алексей RUS       52                 52
13 Цильке Виктор RUS   27 18 7                 52
14 Мельник Георгий RUS   14 37                   51
15 Коршунов Владислав RUS 14 10 24                   48
16 Зажирский Герман RUS       45                 45
17 Шмельков Дмитрий RUS 22 12 9                   43
18 Турышев Егор RUS       41                 41
19 Oldytowski Oliwier POL 20 20                     40
20 Новиков Данила RUS   24   14                 38
21 Федотов Никита RUS       37                 37
22 Степанов Борис RUS 27 10                     37
23 Тюрин Федор RUS 6 7 22                   35
24 Рылов Андрей RUS       33                 33
25 Гусев Иван RUS 18 5   6                 29
26 Просверников Илья RUS       24                 24
27 Никоненко Даниил RUS 3 3 14                   20
28 Поляк Сергей UKR 9     9                 18
29 Шкурин Дмитрий RUS       16                 16
30 Nieczyporuk Maciej POL 5   8                   13
31 Бакулин Артем RUS       12                 12
Милкин Александр RUS     12                   12
Пинчук Илья BLR 12                       12
34 Исаев Владимир RUS 10                       10
Кайшев Илья RUS       10                 10
Мамышев Ренат RUS     10                   10
37 Леонов Никита RUS 1 2 7                   10
38 Брель Дмитрий RUS 8   1                   9
39 Маркушин Александр RUS       8                 8
Вишняков Даниил RUS   8                     8
41 Бученков Даниил RUS 4 4                     8
42 Купрюхин Савва RUS 7                       7
43 Алексеев Мирослав RUS     6                   6
Труш Герман BLR   6                     6
45 Козлов Максим RUS     5                   5
Унчиков Михаил RUS       5                 5
47 Гоннов Герман RUS     4                   4
48 Блохин Кирилл RUS       3                 3
Фесуненко Илья UKR     3                   3
50 Рыбаков Артем RUS 2                       2
Самунин Сергей RUS     2                   2
52 Таранов Егор RUS       1                 1
Бохуров Данила BLR   1                     1