2006-07 г.р., юноши вольный стиль

  Юноши,
вольный стиль
I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
50 100 200 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Милованов Роберт RUS 60 60   60                 180
2 Маркушин Александр RUS 18 27 60 8                 113
3 Panasiuk Marcin POL   52 52                   104
4 Голяминьских Андрей UKR 41 41   22                 104
5 Говорков Егор RUS 45 33 22                   100
6 Федотов Никита RUS 30 30   37                 97
7 Бакулин Артем RUS 37 37 8 12                 94
8 Зажирский Герман RUS   45   45                 90
9 Новиков Данила RUS 9 22 45 14                 90
10 Елисеев Александр RUS 33 12 41                   86
11 Ахмеров Азиз RUS 24 18 27 4                 73
12 Блохин Кирилл RUS 20 16 24 3                 63
13 Таранов Егор RUS 30 24   1                 55
14 Oldytowski Oliwier POL 52                       52
Лапшин Алексей RUS       52                 52
16 Старостин Денис RUS   20 30                   50
17 Коршунов Владислав RUS 16   33                   49
18 Лирмарк Дмитрий RUS   14   30                 44
19 Унчиков Михаил RUS     37 5                 42
20 Турышев Егор RUS       41                 41
Рылов Андрей RUS       33                 33
22 Карелин Евгений RUS 22 10                     32
23 Логачев Константин RUS 6 4 20                   30
24 Кондратов Василий RUS 14 8 6                   28
25 Шахбанов Ахмед RUS       27                 27
26 Ханин Никита RUS   6   20                 26
27 Чайковский Арсений BLR 12 2 12                   26
28 Гавриленко Илья BLR   9 16                   25
29 Просверников Илья RUS       24                 24
30 Куттуев Александр RUS     18                   18
31 Пляцко Егор RUS       18                 18
32 Гусев Иван RUS 12     6                 18
33 Шкурин Дмитрий RUS       16                 16
34 Ничипор Ефим BLR 5 5 5                   15
35 Кузнецов Александр RUS     14                   14
36 Глушенков Владислав RUS 2   9                   11
37 Вишняков Даниил RUS 4   7                   11
38 Бохуров Данила BLR     10                   10
Кайшев Илья RUS       10                 10
40 Поляк Сергей UKR       9                 9
41 Reisas Zigmas LTU 8                       8
42 Бученков Даниил BLR 7                       7
Цильке Виктор RUS       7                 7
Коршунов Сергей RUS   7                     7
45 Милкин Александр RUS     4                   4
Бочериков Сергей RUS   4                     4
47 Костенко Павел RUS 3                       3
Чернин Евгений RUS     3                   3
49 Барковский Савелий RUS       2                 2
Козлов Максим RUS     2                   2
51 Орлов Артем RUS 1 1                     2
52 Самунин Сергей RUS     1                   1