2008-09 г.р., юноши баттерфляй

  Юноши,
баттерфляй
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
  50 100 200 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Рыльский Михаил RUS 45 60 52 37                 194
2 Прошин Егор RUS 52 52 60 27                 191
3 Кравцов Дмитрий RUS 41 45 30 45                 161
4 Фомин Леонид RUS 37 33 41 18                 129
5 Балакшин Кирилл RUS 24 37 37                   98
6 Яропуда Павел RUS   41   41                 82
7 Гусенков Анатолий RUS 6 27 33 10                 76
8 Гусейнов Роман RUS 60     14                 74
9 Власов Данила RUS 9 14 45                   68
10 Баринов Артем RUS 33 24   6                 63
11 Олейник Максим RUS       60                 60
12 Кузовников Кирилл RUS 10 30   20                 60
13 Михеев Глеб RUS 12 22 16 3                 53
14 Литвинов Алексей RUS 20     33                 53
15 Королев Александр RUS       52                 52
16 Чернокальский Максим RUS   10 27                   37
17 Деревянкин Виктор RUS 5 18 14                   37
18 Наумов Амир RUS   16 20                   36
19 Бугаев Павел RUS 30     4                 34
20 Сиплевой Артем RUS   12 22                   34
21 Ленин Максим RUS 3     30                 33
22 Реут Дмитрий RUS   8 24                   32
Руфов Никита RUS 8     24                 32
24 Гундырев Прохор RUS 22 9                     31
25 Привалов Константин RUS 27                       27
26 Ашеко Матвей RUS 18     7                 25
27 Сергеев Иван RUS       22                 22
28 Юшин Михаил RUS   20                     20
29 Зайцев Вадим RUS     18                   18
30 Денисенко Антон UKR       16                 16
Милованов Марк RUS 16                       16
32 Бернов Михаил RUS 14                       14
33 Кучеренко Никита RUS 8 6                     14
34 Яровский Руслан RUS   1 12                   13
35 Зацепин Михаил RUS       12                 12
36 Майоров Георгий RUS     10                   10
37 Дубейко Иван BLR     9                   9
Ковалев Виктор RUS       9                 9
39 Корбут Богдан RUS       8                 8
Левченко Ярослав RUS     8                   8
41 Kobak Nataniel POL     7                   7
Михеев Никита RUS   7                     7
43 Бурмагин Александр RUS     6                   6
44 Копысевич Тимофей RUS       5                 5
Коробкин Иннокентий RUS   5                     5
46 Гордиенко Тимофей RUS   4                     4
Борисов Ростислав RUS 4                       4
48 Садков Егор RUS   3                     3
49 Ахмадуллин Данис RUS       2                 2
Гурин Павел BLR   2                     2
Кротов Александр RUS 2                       2
52 Куманин Иван RUS       1                 1
Старовойтов Максим RUS 1                       1