2008-09 г.р., юноши брасс

  Юноши,
брасс
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
  50 100 200 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Королев Александр RUS 60 60 60 52                 232
2 Олейник Максим RUS 52   52 60                 164
3 Кузовников Кирилл RUS 45 52   20                 117
4 Ахмадуллин Данис RUS 24 45 45 2                 116
5 Беляев Федор RUS 30 41 41                   112
6 Михеев Глеб RUS 37 37 30 3                 107
7 Васильев Александр RUS 41 27 22                   90
8 Копысевич Тимофей RUS 14 24 33 5                 76
9 Абакумов Григорий RUS 37 12 12                   61
10 Урбан Максим RUS 18 33 6                   57
11 Блинков Никита RUS   18 37                   55
12 Шлыков Захар RUS   30 24                   54
13 Сергеев Иван RUS 27     22                 49
14 Карпецкий Владимир RUS 12 9 27                   48
15 Дорчинец Андрей UKR 4 22 20                   46
16 Кравцов Дмитрий RUS       45                 45
17 Яропуда Павел RUS       41                 41
18 Денисенко Антон UKR 7 14 3 16                 40
19 Рыльский Михаил RUS       37                 37
20 Власов Иван RUS 2 20 14                   36
21 Приймак Данило UKR 16 16 4                   36
22 Литвинов Алексей RUS       33                 33
23 Балякин Михаил RUS 22 6 5                   33
24 Ленин Максим RUS       30                 30
25 Корбут Богдан RUS 20     8                 28
26 Веснин Александр RUS 5 7 16                   28
27 Прошин Егор RUS       27                 27
28 Руфов Никита RUS       24                 24
29 Быков Никита RUS 10 5 7                   22
30 Ищенко Владислав RUS   10 10                   20
31 Фомин Леонид RUS       18                 18
Дуров Марк RUS     18                   18
33 Саевич Арсений RUS   8 9                   17
34 Шевченко Максим RUS 9 4 2                   15
35 Гусейнов Роман RUS       14                 14
36 Зацепин Михаил RUS       12                 12
37 Гусенков Анатолий RUS 1     10                 11
38 Зиндер Кирилл RUS 7 3                     10
39 Ковалев Виктор RUS       9                 9
Трофимов Владислав RUS 9                       9
41 Следченко Алексей RUS     8                   8
42 Ашеко Матвей RUS       7                 7
43 Баринов Артем RUS       6                 6
44 Бугаев Павел RUS       4                 4
45 Харитоник Тимофей BLR 3   1                   4
46 Маслов Илья RUS   2                     2
47 Бородин Артем RUS   1                     1
Куманин Иван RUS       1                 1