2008-09 г.р., юноши спина

Юноши, спина Этап 1 Этап 2 Этап 3 Этап 4 Всего
50 100 200 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Кравцов Дмитрий RUS 52 60 52 45 52 60 60 60 441
2 Зацепин Михаил RUS 37 41 60 12 45 30 41 52 318
3 Ленин Максим RUS 45 52 45 30 60 52 284
4 Руфов Никита RUS 41 33 30 24 33 27 33 33 254
5 Зверев Евгений RUS 60 45 37 41 24 207
6 Туманов Тимофей RUS 24 37 18 30 37 30 30 206
7 Ашеко Матвей RUS 20 24 24 7 24 41 37 24 201
8 Сурков Илья RUS 37 45 45 45 172
9 Саломатин Иван RUS 9 14 16 16 14 24 20 113
10 Денисенко Антон UKR 16 27 33 16 12 8 112
11 Сергеев Иван RUS 33 16 22 20 18 109
12 Олейник максим RUS 60 41 101
13 Гундырев Прохор RUS 30 6 27 6 16 16 101
14 Иванов Глеб RUS 24 33 22 18 97
15 Ковалев Виктор RUS 9 18 22 37 86
16 Яропуда Павел RUS 18 41 27 86
17 Трофимов Владислав RUS 22 22 14 18 76
18 Куманин Иван RUS 30 41 1 72
19 Бахров Алексей RUS 5 12 27 20 64
20 Прошин Егор RUS 27 9 27 63
21 Гусенков Анатолий RUS 10 52 62
22 Воскресенский Дмитрий RUS 6 7 22 6 18 59
23 Алдошин Андрей RUS 2 4 20 8 22 56
24 Королев Александр RUS 52 52
25 Хакимов Тахир RUS 27 20 47
26 Фомин Леонид RUS 14 18 10 42
27 Тихонов Степан RUS 12 12 10 7 41
28 Романенко Артем RUS 10 20 7 37
29 Рыльский Михаил RUS 37 37
30 Литвинов Алексей RUS 33 33
31 Савелов Лев RUS 4 14 4 8 2 32
32 Привалов Константин RUS 18 3 8 29
33 Коломиец Вячеслав RUS 14 14 28
34 Борисов Ростислав RUS 5 12 9 26
35 Переверзов Никита RUS 8 12 20
36 Кузовников Кирилл RUS 20 20
37 Паскал Михаил RUS 9 8 17
38 Кучеренко Никита RUS 8 9 17
38 Корбут Богдан RUS 1 8 8 17
40 Гусейнов Роман RUS 14 2 16
41 Копысевич Тимофей RUS 5 10 15
42 Смирнов Алексей RUS 12 12
42 Бакумов Игорь RUS 12 12
44 Зимин Михаил RUS 7 1 3 11
45 Бернов Михаил RUS 2 9 11
46 Шелковский Дмитрий RUS 10 10
47 Шамбаров Даниил RUS 10 10
48 Жданов Иван RUS 3 7 10
49 Ямшанов Савелий RUS 9 9
50 Игнатов Данила RUS 7 7
51 Бобков Савелий RUS 6 6
52 Сараев Максим RUS 3 3 6
53 Михайлов Андрей RUS 6 6
54 Баринов Артем RUS 6 6
54 Клявченко Владимир RUS 6 6
56 Седых Иван RUS 5 5
56 Голуб Максим RUS 5 5
58 Сухов Игорь RUS 5 5
58 Балашов Максим RUS 5 5
60 Кюнбергер Максим RUS 5 5
61 Путятин Иван RUS 4 4
61 Попелугин Иван RUS 4 4
63 Поздеев Семен RUS 4 4
64 Kliukas Aras LTU 4 4
64 Бугаев Павел RUS 4 4
66 Писарев Артем RUS 3 3
67 Никулин Александр RUS 3 3
68 Ерашов Иван RUS 3 3
68 Михеев Глеб RUS 3 3
70 Швецов Максим RUS 2 2
71 Ахмадуллин Данис RUS 2 2
71 Вескивяли Кристьян RUS 2 2
73 Шлыков Захар RUS 1 1
73 Гришуков Сергей RUS 1 1
75 Образцов Михаил RUS 1 1
75 Вещагин Роман RUS 1 1
77 Калмаков Федор RUS 1 1