2008-09 г.р., юноши спина

  Юноши,
спина
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
  50 100 200 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Кравцов Дмитрий RUS 52 60 52 45                 209
2 Ленин Максим RUS 45 52 45 30                 172
3 Зацепин Михаил RUS 37 41 60 12                 150
4 Зверев Евгений RUS 60 45 37                   142
5 Руфов Никита RUS 41 33 30 24                 128
6 Денисенко Антон UKR 16 27 33 16                 92
7 Туманов Тимофей RUS 24 37 18                   79
8 Ашеко Матвей RUS 20 24 24 7                 75
9 Куманин Иван RUS   30 41 1                 72
10 Сергеев Иван RUS 33 16   22                 71
11 Гундырев Прохор RUS 30 6 27                   63
12 Олейник Максим RUS       60                 60
13 Яропуда Павел RUS   18   41                 59
14 Королев Александр RUS       52                 52
15 Хакимов Тахир RUS 27 20                     47
16 Трофимов Владислав RUS 22 22                     44
17 Саломатин Иван RUS 9 14 16                   39
18 Рыльский Михаил RUS       37                 37
19 Воскресенский Дмитрий RUS 6 7 22                   35
20 Тихонов Степан RUS 12 12 10                   34
21 Литвинов Алексей RUS       33                 33
22 Фомин Леонид RUS 14     18                 32
23 Привалов Константин RUS 18 3 8                   29
24 Прошин Егор RUS       27                 27
25 Алдошин Андрей RUS 2 4 20                   26
26 Кузовников Кирилл RUS       20                 20
27 Савелов Лев RUS 4   14                   18
28 Бахров Алексей RUS 5 12                     17
Борисов Ростислав RUS   5 12                   17
30 Кучеренко Никита RUS 8 9                     17
31 Корбут Богдан RUS 1 8   8                 17
32 Гусейнов Роман RUS       14                 14
33 Бернов Михаил RUS   2 9                   11
34 Гусенков Анатолий RUS       10                 10
Романенко Артем RUS 10                       10
36 Жданов Иван RUS 3   7                   10
37 Ковалев Виктор RUS       9                 9
38 Зимин Михаил RUS 7 1                     8
39 Баринов Артем RUS       6                 6
Клявченко Владимир RUS     6                   6
41 Копысевич Тимофей RUS       5                 5
Кюнбергер Максим RUS     5                   5
43 Kliukas Aras LTU     4                   4
Бугаев Павел RUS       4                 4
45 Ерашов Иван RUS     3                   3
Михеев Глеб RUS       3                 3
47 Ахмадуллин Данис RUS       2                 2
Вескивяли Кристьян RUS     2                   2
49 Калмаков Федор RUS     1                   1