2008-09 г.р., юноши вольный стиль

  Юноши,
вольный стиль
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
  50 100 200 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Олейник Максим RUS 60 60 60 60                 240
2 Кравцов Дмитрий RUS 37 45 52 45                 179
3 Литвинов Алексей RUS 41 41 41 33                 156
4 Сергеев Иван RUS 33 30 18 22                 103
5 Власов Данила RUS 18 37 45                   100
6 Яропуда Павел RUS   52   41                 93
7 Денисенко Антон UKR 27 33   16                 76
8 Ленин Максим RUS     37 30                 67
9 Ковалев Виктор RUS 22 6 30 9                 67
10 Тарасенко Алексей BLR 52 12                     64
11 Гусейнов Роман RUS 45 2   14                 61
12 Ахмадуллин Данис RUS 30 27   2                 59
13 Кротов Александр RUS 16 14 27                   57
14 Королев Александр RUS       52                 52
15 Бахров Алексей RUS 12 5 33                   50
16 Нелюбин Родион RUS 14 7 27                   48
17 Милованов Марк RUS   20 20                   40
18 Рыльский Михаил RUS       37                 37
19 Гусенков Анатолий RUS 24     10                 34
20 Леонов Всеволод RUS 9 8 16                   33
21 Борисов Ростислав RUS   9 22                   31
22 Копысевич Тимофей RUS 10 1 14 5                 30
23 Ашеко Матвей RUS   22   7                 29
24 Прошин Егор RUS       27                 27
25 Руфов Никита RUS       24                 24
Хакимов Тахир RUS   24                     24
27 Романенков Артем RUS   18 6                   24
28 Баринов Артем RUS   16   6                 22
29 Зверев Евгений RUS 20                       20
Кузовников Кирилл RUS       20                 20
31 Фомин Леонид RUS       18                 18
32 Зацепин Михаил RUS       12                 12
Кореньков Тимур BLR     12                   12
34 Карначев Никита RUS 4   8                   12
35 Василяускас Никита RUS     10                   10
Юшин Михаил RUS   10                     10
37 Крекер Михаил RUS     9                   9
38 Корбут Богдан RUS       8                 8
Кучеренко Никита RUS 8                       8
40 Дорчинец Андрей RUS 7                       7
Меринов Александр RUS     7                   7
42 Таканов Федер RUS 3 4                     7
43 Тихонов Степан RUS 6                       6
44 Блохин Артур  RUS 5                       5
Зайцев Вадим RUS     5                   5
46 Бугаев Павел RUS 1     4                 5
47 Цветков Кириил RUS     4                   4
48 Вавилов Дмитрий RUS     3                   3
Михеев Глеб RUS       3                 3
Клявченко Владимир RUS   3                     3
51 Зимин Михаил RUS     2                   2
Саломатин Иван RUS 2                       2
53 Куманин Иван RUS       1                 1
Старовойтов Максим RUS     1                   1