Российский турнир по плаванию «Mad Wave Challenge 2015» - II этап
Санкт-Петербург, 7 - 8 марта 2015


Девочки 2002, баттерфляй


Открытые
1. Епишкина Анастасия02Орехово-Зуево1052
1.50 БФ30.533.200 БФ2:46.40

2. Шапилова Елизавета02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург972
1.200 БФ2:43.37

5.50 БФ31.99
3. Лукьянчикова Александра02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж932
2.200 БФ2:43.96

4.50 БФ31.87
4. Посланчик Светлана02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург601
1.50 БФ

30.53
5. Павловская Софья02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург451
3.50 БФ

30.91
6. Васильева Карина02Кировск331
6.50 БФ

32.08
7. Милоенко Маргарита02Санкт-Петербург301
7.50 БФ

32.13
8. Марченко Наталья02Санкт-Петербург271
8.50 БФ

33.59
9. Тонкошкура Виктория02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва241
9.50 БФ

34.59
10. Гусакова Анастасия02ДЮСШ Суворов221
10.50 БФ

35.20
11. Григоревская Валерия02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва201
11.50 БФ



36.03
Девочки 2002, брасс


Открытые
1. Шибанова Регина02Рыбинск1052
1.50 БР36.463.200 БР2:58.04

2. Питолина Наталья02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж972
2.200 БР2:51.98

3.50 БР36.56
3. Кислицына Екатерина02Санкт-Петербург742
4.50 БР39.706.200 БР3:11.05

Ежова Яна02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва742
5.50 БР41.175.200 БР3:10.76

5. Зотова Варвара02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва632
6.50 БР42.017.200 БР3:15.57

6. Поповская Ксения02Фрязино601
1.200 БР2:47.14

7. Афанасьева Елизавета02Москва572
7.50 БР43.408.200 БР3:21.15

8. Марченко Наталья02Санкт-Петербург521
2.50 БР

36.47
9. Зайцева Екатерина02Флагман Софии Санкт-Петербург482
9.200 БР3:29.24

9.50 БР44.31
10. Васильева Карина02Кировск411
4.200 БР2:58.66

11. Бартенева Галина02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино271
8.50 БР



43.45
Девочки 2002, вольный стиль


Открытые
1. Уржунцева Анастасия02Кировск672
3.50 ВС30.3810.200 ВС2:34.68

2. Тотибадзе Нина02АНО ЦСП Москва652
4.50 ВС31.069.200 ВС2:32.15

3. Савина Ангелина02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург601
1.200 ВС2:19.56

Посланчик Светлана02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург601
1.50 ВС

27.46
5. Ефименко Алика02Флагман Софии Санкт-Петербург572
5.50 ВС31.4211.200 ВС2:35.61

6. Епишкина Анастасия02Орехово-Зуево521
2.200 ВС2:21.46

Милоенко Маргарита02Санкт-Петербург521
2.50 ВС

29.66
8. Марченко Наталья02Санкт-Петербург451
3.200 ВС2:21.55

9. Григоревская Валерия02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва422
9.50 ВС32.8612.200 ВС2:39.72

10. Афанасьева Елизавета02Москва412
8.50 ВС32.6414.200 ВС2:44.80

Павловская Софья02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург411
4.200 ВС2:22.09

12. Шабанова Анна02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург371
5.200 ВС2:26.00

13. Угодчикова Евгения02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж362
11.50 ВС35.0213.200 ВС2:44.56

14. Кривченко Карина02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург331
6.200 ВС2:29.46

Придава Анастасия02Нептун Щелково332
6.50 ВС31.80DSQ200 ВС

16. Кислицына Екатерина02Санкт-Петербург301
7.50 ВС

32.41
Громко Ксения02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва301
7.200 ВС2:30.29

18. Перевощикова Софья02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург271
8.200 ВС2:30.55

19. Ежова Яна02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва221
10.50 ВС

34.87
20. Бартенева Галина02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино121
15.200 ВС2:49.76



Девочки 2002, на спине


Открытые
1. Гусакова Анастасия02ДЮСШ Суворов1122
1.200 СП2:30.83

2.50 СП32.97
2. Милоенко Маргарита02Санкт-Петербург932
2.200 СП2:36.15

4.50 СП34.41
3. Алхимова Валерия02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино782
3.200 СП2:38.71

6.50 СП35.80
4. Придава Анастасия02Нептун Щелково742
5.200 СП2:41.37

5.50 СП35.33
5. Тонкошкура Виктория02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва712
4.200 СП2:39.14

7.50 СП36.13
6. Посланчик Светлана02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург601
1.50 СП

32.09
7. Ламовцева Александра02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино572
7.200 СП2:47.79

8.50 СП36.41
Громко Ксения02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва572
6.200 СП2:46.26

9.50 СП37.24
9. Поповская Ксения02Фрязино451
3.50 СП

33.08
10. Тотибадзе Нина02АНО ЦСП Москва271
8.200 СП2:56.00



Девочки 2003-2005, баттерфляй


Открытые
1. Летягина Диана03Грязи932
1.200 БФ2:36.77

6.50 БФ33.63
2. Артамонова Софья03МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино902
3.50 БФ32.803.200 БФ2:46.55

3. Шарапова Мария04МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино712
4.50 БФ33.477.200 БФ2:50.99

4. Гуртовая Нелли03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург702
2.200 БФ2:46.17

12.50 БФ34.23
Мамонова Даяна03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете702
5.50 БФ33.626.200 БФ2:49.46

6. Соколова Софья03ГБОУ СОШ №1387 Москва682
4.200 БФ2:47.00

8.50 БФ33.86
7. Чуева Полина03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург601
1.50 БФ

31.45
8. Шумилова Мария03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете592
5.200 БФ2:47.66

10.50 БФ34.13
9. Кучеренко Вероника03СДЮСШОР №2 Волгодонск521
2.50 БФ

31.52
10. Шиняева Анастасия03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург482
7.50 БФ33.8012.200 БФ3:04.47

11. Жилик Виктория03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П322
10.200 БФ2:57.89

16.50 БФ35.25
12. Богатырева Валерия03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург312
8.200 БФ2:56.04

22.50 БФ36.62
13. Варульникова Маргарита04Дельфины ДЮСШ Переславль282
13.200 БФ3:05.07

15.50 БФ35.01
Кныш Вера03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П282
14.50 БФ34.8914.200 БФ3:10.82

15. Смирнова Ксения03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П242
9.200 БФ2:57.37

30.50 БФ38.40
Дудко Алиса04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П241
9.50 БФ

34.07
17. Бойко Карина03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург201
11.200 БФ3:01.51

Смирнова Олеся03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург201
11.50 БФ

34.22
19. Колесникова Таисия05Санкт-Петербург161
13.50 БФ

34.46
20. Мещерякова Елена03ГБОУ СОШ №687 Москва132
15.200 БФ3:13.77

25.50 БФ37.29
21. Корелина Арина03Поморье Архангельск101
16.200 БФ3:27.71

22. Бережнова Юлия03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П91
17.50 БФ

35.37
Тихонова Ирина03Санкт-Петербург92
17.200 БФ3:29.29

32.50 БФ39.62
24. Любченко Мария03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург81
18.50 БФ

35.56
25. Быковская Яна04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П71
19.50 БФ

35.66
26. Бочкова Анна03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П61
20.50 БФ

36.07
27. Красноперова Полина03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете51
21.50 БФ

36.09
28. Кондратьева Ирина04Метеор Санкт-Петербург31
23.50 БФ

36.95
29. Сафонова Анастасия05ДЮСШ "Центр" Сергиев Посад21
24.50 БФ



37.02
Девочки 2003-2005, брасс


Открытые
1. Кучеренко Вероника03СДЮСШОР №2 Волгодонск1202
1.200 БР2:41.99

1.50 БР35.37
2. Левкина Елена03АНО ЦСП Москва932
2.200 БР2:55.36

4.50 БР36.31
3. Чуева Полина03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург862
3.50 БР36.304.200 БР2:59.57

4. Залилова Валерия03СДЮСШОР №2 Волгодонск822
2.50 БР36.167.200 БР3:01.13

5. Михайлова Дарья03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете782
3.200 БР2:59.52

6.50 БР38.48
6. Давудова Аида03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург672
5.200 БР3:00.39

7.50 БР39.11
7. Виницкая Вероника03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург542
8.50 БР39.158.200 БР3:03.62

8. Джанашия Ирина03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П532
5.50 БР37.6013.200 БР3:08.79

9. Павлихина Жанна03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на492
6.200 БР3:01.00

13.50 БР39.80
10. Колесникова Таисия05Санкт-Петербург422
10.50 БР39.4811.200 БР3:07.20

11. Логинова Елизавета03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург382
9.50 БР39.3614.200 БР3:09.06

12. Сомова Юлия03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете342
9.200 БР3:04.60

16.50 БР40.37
13. Маврицкая Александра03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на322
11.50 БР39.5515.200 БР3:09.25

14. Илларионова Ксения03СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж302
12.200 БР3:08.03

15.50 БР40.05
Шумилова Мария03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете302
10.200 БР3:06.55

18.50 БР40.80
16. Бережнова Юлия03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П272
12.50 БР39.6317.200 БР3:10.16

17. Смирнова Ксения03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П242
14.50 БР39.9216.200 БР3:09.84

18. Петерсон Мария03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на132
18.200 БР3:12.37

21.50 БР41.40
19. Козлова Вероника03ДЮСШ "Прометей" г.Гуково102
19.200 БР3:15.69

23.50 БР42.35
Давыдова Анна03Поморье Архангельск102
20.200 БР3:22.18

22.50 БР41.76
21. Мельникова Елизавета03Нептун Щелково91
17.50 БР

40.65
22. Бочкова Анна03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П71
19.50 БР

40.95
23. Евсеева Александра03ГБОУ СОШ №687 Москва62
21.200 БР3:23.07

25.50 БР42.56
Емельяненко Анна03СДЮСШОР №3 Невская Санкт-Петер61
20.50 БР

41.15
25. Никитина Екатерина04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П41
22.200 БР3:23.10

26. Ольшевская Анастасия03Нептун Щелково31
23.200 БР3:24.51

27. Кудрявцева Александра04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П21
24.50 БР

42.52
Яновская Анна05МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино21
24.200 БР3:26.52

29. Алифимцева Дарья03КС ДЮСШОР Юность России Смолен12
25.200 БР3:27.88



33.50 БР44.99
Девочки 2003-2005, вольный стиль


Открытые
1. Колесова Иветта03Рыбинск1122
1.200 ВС2:17.10

2.50 ВС28.77
Новикова Ирина03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П1122
1.50 ВС28.202.200 ВС2:17.37

3. Гнипель Мария03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете902
3.50 ВС28.913.200 ВС2:18.09

4. Осанова София03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на712
4.200 ВС2:20.43

7.50 ВС30.13
5. Голощапова Алла03Грязи672
5.50 ВС29.707.200 ВС2:22.71

6. Рыженкова Маргарита04ДЮСОЦ "Бассейны Дона" Ростов-н662
6.50 ВС29.906.200 ВС2:21.57

7. Кириленок Мария03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П642
5.200 ВС2:21.39

8.50 ВС30.15
8. Мамонова Даяна03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете492
8.200 ВС2:23.20

10.50 ВС30.76
9. Чуева Полина03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург411
4.50 ВС

28.97
10. Орлова Анастасия03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург402
9.200 ВС2:26.71

13.50 ВС31.06
11. Соколова Софья03ГБОУ СОШ №1387 Москва362
12.50 ВС30.8812.200 ВС2:31.71

12. Павлихина Жанна03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на272
10.200 ВС2:28.49

21.50 ВС32.04
13. Маврицкая Александра03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на242
13.200 ВС2:32.59

18.50 ВС31.41
Михайлова Дарья03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете241
9.50 ВС

30.20
15. Бойко Карина03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург201
11.200 ВС2:29.39

Кудрявцева Александра04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П201
11.50 ВС

30.85
17. Лазарева Юлия03Москва172
16.200 ВС2:36.30

19.50 ВС31.79
Васеева Алина03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П172
17.50 ВС31.3418.200 ВС2:38.99

19. Емельяненко Анна03СДЮСШОР №3 Невская Санкт-Петер141
14.200 ВС2:33.00

Смирнова Олеся03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург141
14.50 ВС

31.10
21. Красноперова Полина03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете132
15.200 ВС2:35.57

25.50 ВС32.46
22. Беленкова Маргарита03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на121
15.50 ВС

31.12
23. Мельникова Елизавета03Нептун Щелково101
16.50 ВС

31.33
24. Шмонова Анна03Тверь Тверь92
17.200 ВС2:37.17

36.50 ВС33.74
25. Евсеева Александра03ГБОУ СОШ №687 Москва82
20.200 ВС2:40.84

24.50 ВС32.42
26. Варульникова Маргарита04Дельфины ДЮСШ Переславль71
19.200 ВС2:39.54

27. Колесникова Таисия05Санкт-Петербург61
20.50 ВС

31.89
28. Мельзас Валерия04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П52
21.200 ВС2:40.96

35.50 ВС33.56
Ольшевская Анастасия03Нептун Щелково52
23.50 ВС32.3424.200 ВС2:43.59

30. Бухтоярова Александра04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П42
22.200 ВС2:42.97

29.50 ВС32.74
Пальмовская Мария03СДЮСШОР №3 Невская Санкт-Петер41
22.50 ВС

32.33
32. Жевак Екатерина04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П32
23.200 ВС2:43.51

33.50 ВС33.40
33. Матвеева Светлана04Нептун Щелково12
25.200 ВС2:46.29



40.50 ВС34.12
Девочки 2003-2005, на спине


Открытые
1. Пономарева Юлия03СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж1122
1.50 СП32.132.200 СП2:32.86

2. Гнипель Мария03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете972
1.200 СП2:30.15

5.50 СП33.75
3. Колесова Иветта03Рыбинск852
2.50 СП32.616.200 СП2:36.96

4. Красноперова Полина03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете782
4.50 СП33.475.200 СП2:35.92

5. Новикова Ирина03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П752
3.50 СП32.887.200 СП2:37.37

6. Кириленок Мария03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П672
3.200 СП2:33.41

10.50 СП34.73
7. Осанова София03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на602
6.50 СП33.898.200 СП2:37.90

8. Рыженкова Маргарита04ДЮСОЦ "Бассейны Дона" Ростов-н542
7.50 СП33.929.200 СП2:38.25

9. Беленкова Маргарита03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на472
8.50 СП33.9311.200 СП2:42.06

10. Кучеренко Вероника03СДЮСШОР №2 Волгодонск411
4.200 СП2:35.22

11. Мельзас Валерия04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П302
12.50 СП36.1915.200 СП2:46.57

Бочарова Кристина03МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино302
13.200 СП2:45.40

14.50 СП36.56
13. Васеева Алина03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П252
11.50 СП35.7021.200 СП2:51.68

14. Лисина Софья03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на242
14.200 СП2:46.02

16.50 СП36.72
Михайлова Дарья03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете241
9.50 СП

34.44
16. Шкарлет Анастасия03Москва232
13.50 СП36.2819.200 СП2:49.88

17. Бойко Карина03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург221
10.200 СП2:40.71

18. Орлова Анастасия03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург212
15.50 СП36.7017.200 СП2:49.78

19. Пальмовская Мария03СДЮСШОР №3 Невская Санкт-Петер181
12.200 СП2:43.69

20. Жилик Виктория03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П162
16.200 СП2:49.57

20.50 СП37.96
21. Колесникова Таисия05Санкт-Петербург91
17.50 СП

36.79
Пуденкова Полина03СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва92
20.200 СП2:51.19

23.50 СП38.35
23. Любченко Мария03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург81
18.200 СП2:49.85

Смирнова Олеся03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург81
18.50 СП

37.64
25. Шиняева Анастасия03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург71
19.50 СП

37.71
26. Бочкова Анна03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П51
21.50 СП

38.20
27. Кизина Алина04Поморье Архангельск42
24.50 СП38.9924.200 СП2:56.55

Петерсон Мария03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на41
22.50 СП

38.21
Непочатых Софья03СДЮСШОР СПб Кировского р-на41
22.200 СП2:53.06

30. Кондратьева Ирина04Метеор Санкт-Петербург31
23.200 СП2:55.71

31. Тихонова Ирина03Санкт-Петербург22
25.200 СП2:58.73



25.50 СП39.33
Мальчики 2002, баттерфляй


Открытые
1. Мамонов Никита02АНО ЦСП Москва1122
1.50 БФ28.002.200 БФ2:27.29

2. Прибыш Николай02Москва1052
1.200 БФ2:25.54

3.50 БФ29.65
3. Гуляев Павел02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва672
3.200 БФ2:32.82

10.50 БФ30.47
4. Волерт Александр02Санкт-Петербург642
5.200 БФ2:37.54

8.50 БФ30.42
5. Раповка Федор02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург632
6.200 БФ2:40.45

7.50 БФ30.41
6. Завьялов Павел02Санкт-Петербург602
6.50 БФ30.398.200 БФ2:48.03

7. Горбачев Максим02СДЮСШОР №2 Волгодонск521
2.50 БФ

29.56
8. Шаршов Иван02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва451
3.50 БФ

29.65
9. Лещук Данила02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург411
4.200 БФ2:33.92

10. Максимов Максим02Кировск372
7.200 БФ2:45.89

19.50 БФ33.77
Иванов Егор02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва371
5.50 БФ

30.32
12. Пленков Степан02ГБОУ СОШ №687 Москва332
9.200 БФ2:59.11

17.50 БФ32.62
13. Трубаров Петр02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва241
9.50 БФ

30.44
14. Лосевский Максим02Москва201
11.50 БФ

30.55
15. Бондарев Илья02MICSS Swim Club Москва181
12.50 БФ

30.71
16. Некрасов Александр02Волжский161
13.50 БФ

31.67
17. Рудаков Андрей02БДДТ Белгород141
14.50 БФ

32.32
18. Семенов Александр02Санкт-Петербург121
15.50 БФ

32.54
19. Пятых Илья02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино101
16.50 БФ

32.60
20. Пудичев Василий02MICSS Swim Club Москва81
18.50 БФ

32.84
21. Несмачный Тимофей02MICSS Swim Club Москва61
20.50 БФ

33.92
22. Баталов Богдан02Санкт-Петербург51
21.50 БФ

34.04
23. Бурмистров Никита02АНО ЦСП Москва41
22.50 БФ

36.01
24. Макаров Александр02Флагман Софии Санкт-Петербург31
23.50 БФ

36.28
25. Морозов Даниил02Москва21
24.50 БФ

37.42
26. Маршев Леонид02MICSS Swim Club Москва11
25.50 БФ



37.60
Мальчики 2002, брасс


Открытые
1. Роганов Владимир02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж972
2.50 БР34.383.200 БР2:47.08

2. Андреев Тимофей02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино932
2.200 БР2:46.75

4.50 БР35.13
3. Войдак Владислав02Санкт-Петербург902
1.200 БР2:46.41

7.50 БР35.57
4. Петров Павел02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург782
4.200 БР2:47.38

5.50 БР35.18
5. Денежко Егор02БДДТ Белгород632
6.50 БР35.357.200 БР2:53.86

6. Раповка Федор02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург601
1.50 БР

34.11
7. Виноградов Никита02Санкт-Петербург592
5.200 БР2:51.22

10.50 БР36.51
8. Сулин Иван02Балашиха532
6.200 БР2:52.62

11.50 БР36.67
9. Лозобко Иван02ДЮСШ "Прометей" г.Гуково492
8.50 БР35.8210.200 БР2:59.03

10. Кузнецов Алексей02Миасс451
3.50 БР

34.78
11. Сергиенко Никита02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва432
8.200 БР2:54.01

13.50 БР38.16
12. Лосевский Максим02Москва382
11.200 БР3:00.49

12.50 БР36.83
13. Золотарев Даниил02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж362
9.200 БР2:57.34

15.50 БР38.40
14. Иванчик Кирилл02MICSS Swim Club Москва282
12.200 БР3:08.47

16.50 БР40.11
15. Филатов Олег02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино252
13.200 БР3:12.73

17.50 БР40.35
16. Шаршов Иван02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва241
9.50 БР

36.40
17. Мовчан Николай02Флагман Софии Санкт-Петербург202
14.200 БР3:17.33

20.50 БР41.47
18. Фиронов Матвей02БДДТ Белгород172
15.200 БР3:17.86

21.50 БР44.44
19. Тепаев Антон02ДЮСШ №3 - Райчихинск142
16.200 БР3:40.78

22.50 БР45.51
Бояринов Никита02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва141
14.50 БР

38.36
21. Семенов Александр02Санкт-Петербург81
18.50 БР

40.94
22. Бурмистров Никита02АНО ЦСП Москва71
19.50 БР



41.09
Мальчики 2002, вольный стиль


Открытые
1. Жданов Даниил02НВ ДЮСШ Нововоронеж1122
1.200 ВС2:10.68

2.50 ВС26.89
2. Мамонов Никита02АНО ЦСП Москва1052
1.50 ВС26.763.200 ВС2:11.84

3. Александров Артур02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург892
2.50 ВС26.895.200 ВС2:13.34

Граков Владимир02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж892
2.200 ВС2:10.84

5.50 ВС27.52
5. Грюнталь Семен02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург822
4.50 ВС27.514.200 ВС2:12.83

6. Кузнецов Алексей02Миасс632
6.50 ВС27.677.200 ВС2:14.28

7. Борщев Денис02MICSS Swim Club Москва572
6.200 ВС2:13.57

9.50 ВС28.15
8. Рудаков Андрей02БДДТ Белгород472
8.50 ВС28.0611.200 ВС2:18.65

9. Шаршов Иван02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва462
7.50 ВС27.7913.200 ВС2:19.69

10. Некрасов Александр02Волжский442
10.50 ВС28.2710.200 ВС2:17.48

11. Бояринов Никита02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва432
8.200 ВС2:15.27

13.50 ВС28.56
12. Лосевский Максим02Москва262
11.50 ВС28.3520.200 ВС2:23.30

13. Лещук Данила02ДЮСШ №2 Санкт-Петербург241
9.200 ВС2:17.47

Лысунь Иван02Волжский242
12.200 ВС2:18.77

20.50 ВС29.85
15. Гуляев Павел02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва232
14.200 ВС2:19.93

17.50 ВС29.71
16. Семенов Александр02Санкт-Петербург212
15.50 ВС29.5117.200 ВС2:21.02

17. Прибыш Николай02Москва202
16.50 ВС29.6316.200 ВС2:20.40

Раповка Иван02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург201
11.50 ВС

28.35
19. Войдак Владислав02Санкт-Петербург141
14.50 ВС

29.36
Исаев Георгий02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино142
19.50 ВС29.8019.200 ВС2:22.05

21. Баталов Богдан02Санкт-Петербург122
15.200 ВС2:20.08

30.50 ВС30.84
22. Лопарев Антон02Киров102
18.50 ВС29.7624.200 ВС2:30.22

23. Поляков Егор02Санкт-Петербург82
21.50 ВС29.8823.200 ВС2:25.65

Дубцов Данила02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва81
18.200 ВС2:22.01

25. Пятых Илья02МУ ФОЦ Олимп Фрязино51
21.200 ВС2:23.39

26. Денежко Егор02БДДТ Белгород41
22.50 ВС

29.94
Логунов Олег02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж42
22.200 ВС2:24.06

33.50 ВС31.38
28. Макаров Александр02Флагман Софии Санкт-Петербург32
23.50 ВС30.2330.200 ВС2:38.25

29. Фандеев Алексей02Дельфин Подольск22
24.50 ВС30.4928.200 ВС2:33.87

Башагин Никита02Спартак Иркутск22
24.50 ВС30.4931.200 ВС2:40.53

31. Вагин Глеб02Санкт-Петербург11
25.200 ВС2:30.40



Мальчики 2002, на спине


Открытые
1. Грюнталь Семен02Комета Главное Санкт-Петербург1122
1.50 СП29.852.200 СП2:24.66

2. Вахнин Иван02СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж1012
1.200 СП2:20.89

4.50 СП31.47
3. Лысунь Иван02Волжский902
3.50 СП31.123.200 СП2:25.31

4. Горбачев Максим02СДЮСШОР №2 Волгодонск852
2.50 СП30.946.200 СП2:26.71

5. Трубаров Петр02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва742
5.50 СП31.495.200 СП2:25.83

Бондарев Илья02MICSS Swim Club Москва742
4.200 СП2:25.57

6.50 СП32.59
7. Иванов Егор02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва632
6.50 СП32.597.200 СП2:29.92

8. Соболев Кирилл02Флагман Софии Санкт-Петербург512
8.50 СП32.809.200 СП2:40.74

9. Дубцов Данила02СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва452
8.200 СП2:34.13

12.50 СП34.67
10. Сулин Иван02Балашиха422
10.50 СП34.0411.200 СП2:44.44

Башагин Никита02Спартак Иркутск422
9.50 СП33.9012.200 СП2:47.63

12. Вагин Глеб02Санкт-Петербург322
10.200 СП2:42.42

16.50 СП36.68
13. Шиляев Виктор02ДЮСШ №3 - Райчихинск222
14.200 СП3:19.85

18.50 СП39.96
14. Войдак Владислав02Санкт-Петербург201
11.50 СП

34.55
15. Тепаев Антон02ДЮСШ №3 - Райчихинск182
15.200 СП3:25.66

20.50 СП47.76
16. Морозов Даниил02Москва161
13.200 СП2:53.53

Несмачный Тимофей02MICSS Swim Club Москва161
13.50 СП

34.77
18. Рудаков Андрей02БДДТ Белгород141
14.50 СП

34.98
19. Пудичев Василий02MICSS Swim Club Москва121
15.50 СП

35.57
20. Денежко Егор02БДДТ Белгород91
17.50 СП

38.57
21. Маршев Леонид02MICSS Swim Club Москва71
19.50 СП



42.32
Мальчики 2003-2005, баттерфляй


Открытые
1. Попов Дмитрий03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П892
2.50 БФ29.785.200 БФ2:37.65

2. Давыдов Дмитрий04Обнинск862
3.200 БФ2:28.54

4.50 БФ30.79
3. Дорожевец Дмитрий03Губаха802
1.200 БФ2:26.86

11.50 БФ31.81
4. Чувашев Даниил03СДЮСШОР Обь762
2.200 БФ2:27.49

9.50 БФ31.36
5. Новодарский Егор03Новочеркасск742
4.200 БФ2:28.74

6.50 БФ31.08
6. Аветисян Микаэль03ДЮСШ "Центр" Сергиев Посад601
1.50 БФ

29.63
7. Нестерюк Илья03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П482
7.200 БФ2:45.93

12.50 БФ32.06
8. Ткачев Алексей03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на451
3.50 БФ

30.44
9. Осипченко Александр03Владивосток382
9.200 БФ2:49.50

14.50 БФ32.25
10. Волынский Евгений03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете371
5.50 БФ

31.06
11. Карпович Илья03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете331
6.200 БФ2:38.24

12. Пахомов Ярослав03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете301
7.50 БФ

31.09
13. Васильев Виктор03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П282
10.200 БФ2:50.01

20.50 БФ33.32
14. Афанасьев Вадим03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург271
8.200 БФ2:47.49

Шикунов Максим04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П272
12.200 БФ2:53.53

17.50 БФ32.80
Ипатков Александр03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете272
8.50 БФ31.14DSQ200 БФ

17. Гуляев Сергей03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург242
11.200 БФ2:51.10

22.50 БФ33.46
18. Чечин Евгений03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на221
10.50 БФ

31.65
19. Исламов Тимофей04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П182
15.50 БФ32.3720.200 БФ3:03.84

Фролов Дмитрий03СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва182
13.200 БФ2:54.68

24.50 БФ33.57
21. Цветков Александр03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете161
13.50 БФ

32.23
22. Бараков Артем03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург141
14.200 БФ2:55.89

23. Арикбаев Антон04Метеор Санкт-Петербург121
15.200 БФ2:56.14

24. Мильшин Максим03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П112
19.50 БФ33.0422.200 БФ3:05.56

25. Аракелов Алексей04Метеор Санкт-Петербург101
16.50 БФ

32.73
Щедрин Илья03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург101
16.200 БФ2:56.85

27. Шустров Артем04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П92
17.200 БФ3:00.12

48.50 БФ36.46
28. Шевелев Владислав03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург81
18.50 БФ

32.93
Киселевич Александр03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П82
18.200 БФ3:00.19

30.50 БФ34.16
30. Дмитриев Алексей03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П72
19.200 БФ3:00.69

41.50 БФ35.17
31. Макаров Артем04ДЮСШ №1  Благовещенск51
21.50 БФ

33.41
Салтанов Ярослав04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П51
21.200 БФ3:05.54

33. Муткар Илья03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете41
22.50 БФ

33.46
34. Заваркин Егор04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П32
23.200 БФ3:05.58

58.50 БФ37.71
35. Аганин Егор03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П21
24.50 БФ

33.57
Сомов Дмитрий04СДЮСШОР СПб Кировского р-на21
24.200 БФ3:07.70

37. Александров Алексей04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П12
25.200 БФ3:07.96



47.50 БФ35.76
Мальчики 2003-2005, брасс


Открытые
1. Сушко Тимур03СК БНТУ Беларусь1052
1.50 БР33.643.200 БР2:39.59

2. Шилкин Илья03СДЮСШОР Обь1042
2.50 БР33.672.200 БР2:37.85

3. Ликитин Данила03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург1012
1.200 БР2:37.77

4.50 БР34.98
4. Полуэктов Яков03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П862
3.50 БР34.544.200 БР2:40.52

5. Афанасьев Вадим03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург552
6.50 БР36.2310.200 БР2:57.15

6. Мельник Александр03MICSS Swim Club Москва532
6.200 БР2:51.23

11.50 БР37.50
7. Воробейчук Тимофей03СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва512
8.200 БР2:53.98

9.50 БР37.08
8. Лукин Антон04Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург412
8.50 БР37.0714.200 БР2:59.69

9. Попов Дмитрий03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П371
5.50 БР

35.39
Карпович Илья03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете371
5.200 БР2:45.86

11. Бондаренко Максим03СДЮСШОР №3 Невская Санкт-Петер362
12.50 БР37.6312.200 БР2:57.63

12. Алексеев Лев03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете301
7.200 БР2:53.16

Сабиров Илья03СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва301
7.50 БР

36.39
14. Анашкин Александр04Спартак Иркутск282
13.50 БР38.3615.200 БР3:03.08

15. Аганин Егор03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П241
9.200 БР2:54.13

16. Журавский Ян03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на221
10.50 БР

37.18
17. Ипатков Александр03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете201
11.200 БР2:57.43

18. Шлега Антон04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П172
17.50 БР39.4118.200 БР3:06.42

19. Носов Никита03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П162
13.200 БР2:58.69

DSQ50 БР
20. Мельник Дмитрий03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург152
16.200 БР3:04.21

21.50 БР40.20
21. Щедрин Илья03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург141
14.50 БР

38.39
22. Макаров Артем04ДЮСШ №1  Благовещенск132
18.50 БР39.6521.200 БР3:07.13

Дмитриев Алексей03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П132
16.50 БР39.3823.200 БР3:08.67

Дмитриев Матвей04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П132
17.200 БР3:05.85

22.50 БР40.65
25. Никандров Илья04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П122
15.50 БР39.0426.200 БР3:11.18

26. Васильев Виктор03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П72
19.50 БР39.8033.200 БР3:16.76

Копейкин Александр04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П72
19.200 БР3:06.67

27.50 БР41.08
28. Мильшин Максим03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П61
20.50 БР

39.99
Салтанов Ярослав04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П62
20.200 БР3:07.09

31.50 БР41.41
30. Цветков Роман04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П42
22.200 БР3:08.25

33.50 БР41.66
31. Кудинов Артем03Дельфин Подольск32
23.50 БР40.73DSQ200 БР

32. Арикбаев Антон04Метеор Санкт-Петербург21
24.50 БР

40.88
Сергеев Артем04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П21
24.200 БР3:09.46

34. Михайлов Кирилл04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П11
25.200 БР3:10.57

Юрченко Владислав04Спартак Иркутск12
25.50 БР40.9634.200 БР3:21.81



Мальчики 2003-2005, вольный стиль


Открытые
1. Кенченбаев Георгий03СДЮСШОР Обь1012
1.50 ВС27.204.200 ВС2:14.51

Пахомов Ярослав03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете1012
1.200 ВС2:13.04

4.50 ВС28.65
3. Аветисян Микаэль03ДЮСШ "Центр" Сергиев Посад852
2.50 ВС27.636.200 ВС2:14.90

Андрушко Никита03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П852
2.200 ВС2:14.42

6.50 ВС28.90
5. Полуэктов Яков03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П752
3.50 ВС28.087.200 ВС2:15.97

6. Никишин Андрей03Москва572
5.200 ВС2:14.66

11.50 ВС29.37
Волынский Евгений03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете572
7.50 ВС29.038.200 ВС2:16.67

8. Карпов Иван03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете462
9.200 ВС2:18.33

10.50 ВС29.34
9. Чувашев Даниил03СДЮСШОР Обь451
3.200 ВС2:14.50

10. Колесник Владимир03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П402
9.50 ВС29.3213.200 ВС2:24.38

11. Попов Дмитрий03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П371
5.50 ВС

28.75
12. Мездриков Артем03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург322
11.200 ВС2:22.79

15.50 ВС30.35
13. Васильев Леонид03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П302
8.50 ВС29.0923.200 ВС2:25.76

14. Фролов Дмитрий03СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва282
12.200 ВС2:23.53

16.50 ВС30.39
15. Корельский Роман04Поморье Архангельск262
14.50 ВС30.0415.200 ВС2:24.75

16. Зелепутин Владимир03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете221
10.200 ВС2:20.28

17. Спильчевский Даниил03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург181
12.50 ВС

29.70
18. Демянчук Степан03Поморье Архангельск162
13.50 ВС29.8229.200 ВС2:29.70

19. Филатов Иван03MICSS Swim Club Москва142
14.200 ВС2:24.67

DSQ50 ВС
20. Носов Никита03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П102
18.50 ВС30.5624.200 ВС2:26.71

Бузинин Кирилл03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на102
16.200 ВС2:24.77

35.50 ВС31.41
Карачев Александр03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на102
20.50 ВС30.7122.200 ВС2:25.69

23. Шевелев Владислав03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург91
17.50 ВС

30.49
Воронцов Семен03СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж92
17.200 ВС2:25.04

41.50 ВС31.69
25. Осипченко Александр03Владивосток81
18.200 ВС2:25.19

26. Аракелов Алексей04Метеор Санкт-Петербург71
19.200 ВС2:25.36

Мельник Дмитрий03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург71
19.50 ВС

30.68
28. Петроченко Данила03Иваново62
20.50 ВС30.7161.200 ВС2:41.13

Семынин Александр03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург61
20.200 ВС2:25.39

30. Цветков Александр03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете51
21.200 ВС2:25.54

31. Шикунов Максим04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П42
22.50 ВС30.8327.200 ВС2:29.29

Федянин Родион03СДЮСШОР Обь41
22.50 ВС

30.83
33. Доненко Станислав03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург22
24.50 ВС31.0230.200 ВС2:29.90

34. Копейкин Александр04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П12
25.200 ВС2:26.82

34.50 ВС31.36
Воробейчук Тимофей03СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва11
25.50 ВС



31.03
Мальчики 2003-2005, на спине


Открытые
1. Ликитин Данила03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург1202
1.50 СП31.581.200 СП2:25.98

2. Жуков Илья03Тверь Тверь862
3.200 СП2:30.03

4.50 СП32.59
3. Ткачев Алексей03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на822
2.200 СП2:29.04

7.50 СП33.54
4. Чечин Евгений03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на742
4.200 СП2:30.13

6.50 СП33.26
5. Сабиров Илья03СШОР ЮМ-Скифы Москва702
5.50 СП32.646.200 СП2:31.25

6. Карпов Иван03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете612
5.200 СП2:31.22

9.50 СП33.62
7. Шилкин Илья03СДЮСШОР Обь521
2.50 СП

31.83
8. Федянин Родион03СДЮСШОР Обь482
7.200 СП2:31.91

12.50 СП33.80
9. Кенченбаев Георгий03СДЮСШОР Обь451
3.50 СП

32.46
10. Андрушко Никита03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П442
10.50 СП33.6610.200 СП2:34.72

11. Колесник Владимир03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П362
8.50 СП33.5917.200 СП2:40.81

12. Давыдов Дмитрий04Обнинск342
12.200 СП2:36.75

13.50 СП33.89
13. Шауло Никита03СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на322
9.200 СП2:34.46

18.50 СП34.28
Гибер Матвей03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете322
11.50 СП33.6815.200 СП2:37.56

15. Сушко Тимур03СК БНТУ Беларусь312
8.200 СП2:34.35

22.50 СП34.73
16. Мездриков Артем03ДЮСШ Дельфин Санкт-Петербург282
13.200 СП2:36.93

15.50 СП34.07
17. Исламов Тимофей04Невская волна 2004 - 2 Санкт-П222
14.50 СП33.9118.200 СП2:40.93

18. Шлега Антон04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П202
16.50 СП34.2016.200 СП2:40.28

Зелепутин Владимир03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете201
11.200 СП2:36.25

20. Аракелов Алексей04Метеор Санкт-Петербург141
14.200 СП2:37.25

21. Камбаров Даниил03СДЮСШОР ВВС Воронеж102
19.50 СП34.4523.200 СП2:44.27

22. Семынин Александр03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург91
17.50 СП

34.24
23. Винников Всеволод03Невская волна 2003 - 2 Санкт-П82
19.200 СП2:42.70

25.50 СП35.52
24. Харичкин Павел03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П72
21.50 СП34.6224.200 СП2:45.71

25. Осипченко Александр03Владивосток61
20.200 СП2:43.08

Спильчевский Даниил03Метеор-2 Санкт-Петербург61
20.50 СП

34.56
27. Сергеев Артем04Невская волна 2004 - 1 Санкт-П51
21.200 СП2:43.17

28. Джалилов Абдуллах03СДЮШОР по ВВС Экран Санкт-Пете42
22.200 СП2:43.97

38.50 СП37.47
29. Васильев Леонид03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П32
23.50 СП35.0027.200 СП2:47.35

30. Нестерюк Илья03Невская волна 2003 - 1 Санкт-П21
24.50 СП

35.33
31. Сумм Матвей03ГБОУ СОШ №687 Москва12
25.200 СП2:46.26



30.50 СП36.16