2009-10 г.р., юноши баттерфляй

Баттерфляй,
юноши
1 Этап 2 Этап 3 Этап 4 Этап Итого
50 100 50 100 200 100 кп 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Герасимов Сергей RUS 52 60 60 60 60 292
2 Котляренко Артем RUS 30 45 41 41 52 24 233
3 Нестеров Матвей RUS 60 52 45 60 217
4 Старовойтов Максим RUS 45 24 52 45 33 199
5 Привалов Константин RUS 24 33 37 45 41 180
6 Усынин Егор RUS 37 37 33 52 159
7 Михеев Глеб RUS 41 30 52 123
8 Подсорин Михаил RUS 16 30 33 79
9 Ашеко Матвей RUS 33 45 78
10 Новиков Кирилл RUS 8 14 24 22 4 72
11 Скворцов Иван RUS 33 37 70
12 Копысевич Тимофей RUS 16 10 41 67
13 Кондрашов Евгений RUS 9 27 27 63
14 Рогачев Иван RUS 22 41 63
15 Коротких Матвей RUS 7 24 16 47
16 Соколов Иван RUS 9 20 12 2 43
17 Третьяков Глеб RUS 20 22 42
18 Сухов Филипп RUS 12 27 39
19 Овчинников Владислав RUS 10 8 20 38
20 Сиплевой Артем RUS 37 37
Корнев Аркадий RUS 37 37
22 Зимин Михаил RUS 7 30 37
23 Балякин Михаил RUS 6 30 36
24 Бухвалов Матвей RUS 18 18 36
25 Брютов Юрий RUS 20 14 34
26 Устинов Мирослав RUS 16 18 34
27 Атаваджиев Саид RUS 27 5 32
28 Венцкевич Вячеслав RUS 30 30
29 Червонный Платон RUS 5 16 9 30
30 Волотов Кирилл RUS 7 22 29
31 Антонов Максим RUS 9 20 29
32 Кибардин Кирилл RUS 10 18 28
33 Корытник Роман RUS 27 27
34 Колотенко Сергей RUS 2 7 18 27
35 Бакумов Игорь RUS 27 27
36 Ткачев Тихон RUS 2 12 12 26
37 Боцкин Иван RUS 24 24
38 Агафонов Александр RUS 22 22
39 Калина Станислав RUS 22 22
40 Мостынец Никита RUS 20 20
41 Досведчинский Степан RUS 18 18
42 Гайнуллин Эмир RUS 5 12 17
43 Горбовский Игорь RUS 16 16
44 Младинский Михаил RUS 14 14
Солощев Степан RUS 14 14
Серегин Сергей RUS 14 14
47 Шавнев Святослав RUS 14 14
48 Нестеров Владислав RUS 8 6 14
49 Рыбкин Ярослав RUS 12 12
50 Дементьев Тимофей RUS 12 12
51 Шашков Лев RUS 1 10 11
52 Пухальский Никита RUS 5 6 11
53 Волков Виктор RUS 10 10
54 Иванников Дмитрий RUS 9 9
Дзюба Иван RUS 9 9
56 Петров Марк RUS 8 8
Баранов Ростислав RUS 8 8
58 Мостовой Артем RUS 8 8
59 Харченко Кирилл RUS 7 7
Садыков Марсель RUS 7 7
61 Ардашев Даниил RUS 7 7
62 Карев Савелий RUS 6 6
63 Денисюк Алексей RUS 6 6
64 Яицкий Дмитрий RUS 5 5
65 Парфенов Михаил RUS 5 5
66 Пестрецов Дмитрий RUS 1 4 5
67 Сабиров Адель RUS 4 4
Камардин Глеб RUS 4 4
69 Чупин Матвей RUS 4 4
Харитонов Максим RUS 4 4
71 Складчиков Георгий RUS 3 3
Стрелков Егор RUS 3 3
Бочкарев Мирослав RUS 3 3
Жаркинбеков Станислав RUS 3 3
76 Тимербаев Тимур RUS 3 3
Зайцев Вячеслав RUS 3 3
77 Василевский Максим RUS 2 2
Исмагилов Аскар RUS 2 2
Бычков Федор RUS 2 2
80 Поляков Евгений RUS 1 1
Огнерубов Владислав RUS 1 1
Родыгин Кирилл RUS 1 1
83 Браташов Глеб RUS 1 1