2009-10 г.р., юноши спина

Спина,
юноши
1 Этап 2 Этап 3 Этап 4 Этап Итого
50 200 50 100 200 100 кп 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Герасимов Сергей RUS 52 60 60 60 60 60 352
2 Ашеко Матвей RUS 60 52 52 52 52 45 313
3 Привалов Константин RUS 45 45 45 37 37 41 250
4 Скворцов Иван RUS 37 45 41 37 160
5 Корытник Роман RUS 33 41 45 27 146
6 Баикин Дмитрий RUS 41 4 30 30 6 111
7 Волков Илья RUS 24 33 30 87
8 Бакумов Игорь RUS 41 45 86
9 Балякин Михаил RUS 22 33 30 85
10 Зимин Михаил RUS 24 10 22 16 9 81
11 Горбовский Игорь RUS 18 16 16 14 16 80
12 Веденин Николай RUS 33 37 70
13 Калмаков Федор RUS 22 8 14 22 66
14 Иванников Дмитрий RUS 14 9 8 7 16 9 63
15 Младинский Михаил RUS 18 27 14 59
16 Краснобаев Максим RUS 22 33 55
17 Захаров Андрей RUS 30 24 54
18 Артыков Тимофей RUS 27 27 54
19 Михеев Глеб RUS 52 52
20 Солощев Степан RUS 20 27 47
21 Кривко Андрей RUS 20 6 20 46
22 Арапов Платон RUS 20 24 44
23 Складчиков Георгий RUS 24 18 42
24 Рогов Артем RUS 37 37
25 Старовойтов Максим RUS 33 33
26 Говорков Матвей RUS 33 33
27 Степанович Егор RUS 22 8 30
28 Копысевич Тимофей RUS 27 27
29 Петров Марк RUS 18 8 26
30 Кочнев Федор RUS 14 1 10 25
31 Березкин Артем RUS 16 3 5 1 25
32 Котляренко Артем RUS 24 24
33 Агафонов Александр RUS 22 22
34 Бурыкин Владимир RUS 6 9 7 22
35 Букулов Кирилл RUS 10 12 22
36 Бухвалов Матвей RUS 3 18 21
37 Овчинников Владислав RUS 20 20
38 Ткачев Тихон RUS 7 12 19
39 Сиплевой Артем RUS 18 18
40 Широков Тимофей RUS 8 8 16
41 Яковлев Павел RUS 10 5 15
42 Езерский Леонид RUS 14 14
43 Лаврищев Матвей CYP 12 2 14
44 Чебесков Максим RUS 8 6 14
45 Иванов Степан RUS 12 12
Емельянов Артемий RUS 12 12
47 Черепенин Лев RUS 12 12
48 Харченко Кирилл RUS 1 4 7 12
49 Шиловский Савелий RUS 4 2 5 11
50 Волков Виктор RUS 10 10
Гитченко Кирилл RUS 10 10
52 Волотов Кирилл RUS 9 9
53 Долгополов Александр RUS 6 3 9
54 Чупин Матвей RUS 9 9
55 Приемов Тимофей RUS 7 7
56 Арутюнян Ашот RUS 2 5 7
57 Карев Савелий RUS 6 6
58 Атаваджиев Саид RUS 5 5
59 Поляков Евгений RUS 4 1 5
60 Гилев Георгий RUS 5 5
61 Новиков Кирилл RUS 4 4
62 Суров Артем RUS 4 4
63 Стрелков Егор RUS 3 3
Атаваджиев Мурад RUS 3 3
65 Мищенко Егор RUS 3 3
66 Василевский Максим RUS 2 2
Демченко Илья RUS 2 2
Ананич Егор RUS 2 2
69 Бычков Федор RUS 1 1
Серегин Сергей RUS 1 1
71 Воронов Макар RUS 1 1