Итоговая таблица «Mad Wave Challenge 2015», 2002 год рождения

место Мальчики, 2002 бат. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Мамонов Никита 60 60 60 52 60 60 45   397
2 Прибыш Николай 41 52 45 60 33 52 60   343
3 Волерт Александр 24 37 27 37 37 41 41   244
4 Завьялов Павел 33 41 33 27 41 33   18 226
5 Захаркин Дмитрий         52 45 52 52 201
6 Александров Артур 37 45     27 37     146
7 Иванов Егор 45   37         60 142
8 Горбачев Максим     52   45     41 138
9 Шаршов Иван 52   45   30       127
10 Пятых Илья 14   10   24 22 30   100
11 Сарафанов Игорь 30 33       30     93
12 Сивцев Айтал         20 27 33   80
13 Лещук Данила       41     37   78
14 Трубаров Петр     24         45 69
15 Максимов Максим 8 24 7 30         69
16 Пленков Степан 16 20 9 24         69
17 Гуляев Павел     22 45         67
18 Кушаков Яков 12 18     16 20     66
19 Раповка Федор     30 33         63
20 Рудаков Андрей 20 22 14           56
21 Дубцов Данила 18             37 55
22 Наумов Кирилл 22 30             52
23 Лосевский Максим 27   20           47
24 Пожидаев Алексей         22 24     46
25 Юрин Михаил 10 27             37
26 Астафьев Владимир             27 9 36
27 Левин Александр               33 33
28 Вахнин Иван               30 30
29 Бугай Владислав               27 27
30 Андреев Тимофей               24 24
31 Бурмистров Никита 6 14 4           24
32 Комаров Константин 7 16             23
33 Лысунь Иван               22 22
34 Одежный Егор               20 20
35 Золотарев Даниил         18       18
36 Бондарев Илья     18           18
37 Роганов Владимир               16 16
38 Некрасов Александр     16           16
39 Сергиенко Никита               14 14
40 Исаев Георгий               12 12
41 Семенов Александр     12           12
42 Бреусенко Никита               10 10
43 Левин Максим 9               9
44 Левшин Михаил               8 8
45 Пудичев Василий     8           8
46 Шиляев Виктор               7 7
47 Морозов Даниил 5   2           7
48 Несмачный Тимофей     6           6
49 Баталов Богдан     5           5
50 Макаров Александр     3           3
51 Маршев Леонид     1           1
место Мальчики, 2002 сп. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Трубаров Петр 52 52 37 37 60 60 60 45 403
2 Вахнин Иван 45 60 41 60 37 33 52 30 358
3 Горбачев Максим 60 41 52 33 41 41 37 41 346
4 Лысунь Иван 37 45 45 45 33 45 30 22 302
5 Иванов Егор   37 33 30 45 52 41 60 298
6 Дубцов Данила     18 27 22 27 33 37 164
7 Башагин Никита 24 24 24 18 27 22 22   161
8 Карев Юрий 41       52   45   138
9 Левин Александр         24 30 27 33 114
10 Грюнталь Семен     60 52         112
11 Сарафанов Игорь 30       30 24 24   108
12 Бондарев Илья     33 41         74
13 Северин Степан 33 30             63
14 Шиляев Виктор     8 14 14 14   7 57
15 Лосев Семен         18 18 18   54
16 Наумов Кирилл 27 27             54
17 Захаркин Дмитрий               52 52
18 Соболев Кирилл     27 24         51
19 Проценко Василий         16 16 16   48
20 Бугай Владислав         20     27 47
21 Тепаев Антон     6 12   12 14   44
22 Сулин Иван     22 20         42
23 Иванов Глеб           20 20   40
24 Морозов Даниил 22     16         38
25 Дикарев Георгий           37     37
26 Ленский Егор   33             33
27 Вагин Глеб     10 22         32
28 Андреев Тимофей               24 24
29 Елецкий Артем   22             22
30 Одежный Егор               20 20
31 Войдак Владислав     20           20
32 Богославский Владислав 20               20
Попцов Сергей   20             20
34 Завьялов Павел               18 18
35 Роганов Владимир               16 16
36 Несмачный Тимофей     16           16
37 Сергиенко Никита               14 14
38 Рудаков Андрей     14           14
39 Исаев Георгий               12 12
40 Пудичев Василий     12           12
41 Бреусенко Никита               10 10
42 Астафьев Владимир               9 9
43 Денежко Егор     9           9
44 Левшин Михаил               8 8
45 Маршев Леонид     7           7
                     
место Мальчики, 2002 в.ст. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Мамонов Никита 60 60 60 45 60 60 45 60 450
2 Жданов Даниил 52 45 52 60 41 41 37 37 365
3 Граков Владимир     37 52 45 45 60 41 280
4 Александров Артур     52 37 27 52 52   220
5 Ленский Егор 45 52     30 27 24 33 211
6 Шаршов Иван   30 30 16 33 33 22 9 173
7 Лещук Данила 24 27   24     33 52 160
8 Некрасов Александр     22 22 24 24 30 20 142
9 Карев Юрий 41       52   41   134
10 Борщев Денис 33 41 24 33         131
11 Дикарев Георгий         37 37   45 119
12 Бояринов Никита 30 33 16 27         106
13 Исаев Георгий 9 14 7 7 20 22   18 97
14 Гуляев Павел 37 37 9 14         97
15 Меньшиков Всеволод         22 20 20 27 89
16 Калинин Владимир           30 27 30 87
17 Грюнталь Семен     41 41         82
18 Логунов Олег       4 18 16 18 22 78
19 Рудаков Андрей 22 8 27 20         77
20 Прибыш Николай 27 24 10 10         71
21 Лосевский Максим 20 20 20 6         66
22 Щербаков Данила 7       14 18 16 10 65
23 Кузнецов Алексей     33 30         63
24 Лысунь Иван 10 22 6 18         56
25 Харченко Максим         8 12 14 14 48
26 Смирнов Александр         9 10 7 16 42
27 Алямовский Евгений   7       14 12 5 38
28 Лопарев Антон 16 6 8 2         32
29 Сулин Иван 12 18             30
30 Пятых Илья       5       24 29
31 Алексеев Константин         10 9 9   28
32 Пожидаев Алексей         16   10   26
33 Кадыров Тимур 14 12             26
34 Аполовников Иван         12 8   4 24
35 Былкин Матвей         6 6 6 6 24
36 Семенов Александр     12 9         21
37 Раповка Федор     20           20
38 Карпов Егор           7 4 8 19
39 Ольшанский Валерий 3 16             19
40 Левин Максим 18               18
41 Волерт Александр 8 10             18
42 Дубцов Данила   9   8         17
43 Морозов Даниил             8 7 15
44 Трофимов Даниил         5 4 3 3 15
45 Шиляев Виктор         7 5 2   14
46 Войдак Владислав     14           14
47 Иванов Глеб               12 12
48 Баталов Богдан       12         12
49 Денежко Егор 4 2 4           10
50 Тепаев Антон         4 2 1 1 8
51 Поляков Егор     5 3         8
52 Фандеев Алексей 5   2           7
53 Рябов Никита 6 1             7
54 Шалопанов Игорь 1 5             6
55 Левшин Михаил             5   5
56 Башагин Никита 2   2           4
57 Юрин Михаил   4             4
58 Кушаков Яков           3     3
59 Макаров Александр     3           3
60 Колобродов Артем   3             3
61 Каска Никита               2 2
62 Вагин Глеб       1         1
                     
место Мальчики, 2002 брасс I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Андреев Тимофей 45 60 41 52 37 52 60 24 371
2 Роганов Владимир 52 52 52 45 45 45 45 16 352
3 Сергиенко Никита 33 30 16 27 27 33 30 14 210
4 Петров Павел     37 41 52   52   182
5 Одежный Егор         60 60 41 20 181
6 Денежко Егор 60 45 33 30         168
7 Соловьев Денис 27       41 37 37   142
8 Сулин Иван 41 41 20 33         135
9 Бугай Владислав         30 27 27 27 111
10 Филатов Олег 24 22 9 16 24   14   109
11 Богославский Владислав 22 24     18 22 22   108
12 Лосевский Максим 37 33 18 20         108
13 Золотарев Даниил     12 24   30 33   99
14 Хабаров Даниил         33 41 24   98
15 Войдак Владислав     30 60         90
16 Бреусенко Никита         20 24 20 10 74
17 Иванов Егор               60 60
18 Раповка Федор     60           60
19 Виноградов Никита     22 37         59
20 Баев Александр         22 20 12   54
21 Захаркин Дмитрий               52 52
22 Тепаев Антон     4 10 14 14 10   52
23 Лозобко Иван     27 22         49
24 Трубаров Петр               45 45
25 Кузнецов Алексей     45           45
26 Горбачев Максим               41 41
27 Шиляев Виктор         12 12 9 7 40
28 Дубцов Данила               37 37
29 Шалопанов Игорь   37             37
30 Левин Александр               33 33
31 Шульженко Михаил         16   16   32
32 Вахнин Иван               30 30
33 Алехин Максим 30               30
34 Иванчик Кирилл     10 18         28
35 Астафьев Владимир             18 9 27
36 Старухин Антон   27             27
37 Левшин Михаил           16   8 24
38 Шаршов Иван     24           24
39 Лысунь Иван               22 22
40 Мовчан Николай     6 14         20
41 Морозов Даниил 20               20
42 Каска Никита           18     18
Завьялов Павел               18 18
44 Фиронов Матвей     5 12         17
45 Бояринов Никита     14           14
46 Исаев Георгий               12 12
47 Семенов Александр     8           8
48 Бурмистров Никита     7           7
                     
место Девочки, 2002 в.ст. I этап II этап III этап
50 100 50 200 50 100
1 Савина Ангелина 41 60   60 60 60
2 Павлоская Софья 41     41 52 52
3 Григоревская Валерия 7 8 24 18 41 33
4 Шабанова Анна       37   45
5 Можарова Екатерина         45 41
6 Угодчикова Евгения     20 16 30 24
7 Епишкина Анастасия 45 45   52    
8 Тотибадзе Нина 27 30 41 24    
9 Святенко Дарья 52 52        
10 Кружилина Ирина 6 7       30
11 Носова Виктория 60 33        
12 Дубровина Ксения 9 4     37 37
13 Толстошеина Екатерина         33 27
14 Придава Анастасия   9 33      
15 Алхимова Валерия   22        
16 Злобина Диана 33 41        
17 Уржунцева Анастасия     45 22    
18 Коротенкова Ева 24 37        
19 Посланчик Светлана     60      
20 Ефименко Алика     37 20    
21 Милоенко Маргарита     52      
22 Морозова Мария 30 18        
23 Дин Евгения 22 24        
24 Марченко Наталья       45    
25 Жигарева Ольга            
Пронина Софья            
27 Бартенева Галина   5   12 24  
28 Афанасьева Елизаета     27 14    
29 Саватеева Александра 14 27        
30 Потапова Дарья 16 20        
31 Сусорова Елизавета 20 14        
32 Амирханова Корлан 18 16        
33 Кривченко Карина       33    
34 Громко Ксения       30    
Кислицина Екатерина     30      
35 Миронова Алеся         27  
36 Перевощикова Софья       27    
37 Савелова Варвара 12 12        
38 Данилова Нария         22  
39 Ежова Яна     22      
40 Бельская Анастасия 8 6        
41 Валиева Камила   10        
Селиванова Эльвира 10          
43 Туйкова Виктория 4 3        
44 Юсова Анастасия 5          
45 Дорохина Яна 3          
46 Власкина Ксения 2          
место Девочки, 2002 брасс I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Питолина Наталья 60 45 45 52 45 45 52 37 381
2 Ежова Яна 28   37 37 37 37 41 12 229
3 Дрыкина Алиса         52 60 60 20 192
4 Поповская Ксения 52 60   60         172
5 Климова Альбина         60 52   27 139
6 Васильева Карина 37 37   41         115
7 Шибанова Регина     60 45         105
8 Бартенева Галина 14   27   30 30     101
9 Алябьева Татьяна 45 52             97
10 Пронина Софья           41 45   86
11 Дубровина Ксения 30 20     33       83
12 Савелова Варвара 41 41             82
13 Кислицына Екатерина     41 33         74
14 Зотова Варвара     33 30         63
15 Морозова Мария 33 30             63
16 Епишкина Анастасия               60 60
17 Евдокиенко Елизавета         41     16 57
18 Афанасьева Елизавета     30 27         57
19 Симсиве Диана               52 52
20 Марченко Наталья     52           52
21 Кружилина Ирина 18         33     51
22 Валиева Камила 24 27             51
23 Зайцева Екатерина     24 24         48
24 Иванова Ксения 22 24             46
25 Гусакова Анастасия               45 45
26 Ямпольская Дарья               41 41
27 Алхимова Валерия               33 33
28 Злобина Диана   33             33
29 Лукьянчикова Александра               30 30
30 Якименко Александра 12 18             30
31 Богдан Валерия               24 24
32 Придава Анастасия               22 22
33 Дин Евгения   22             22
34 Саватеева Александра 20               20
35 Громко Ксения               18 18
36 Бельская Анастасия 16               16
37 Балашова Алина               14 14
38 Ломовцева Александра               10 10
                     
Девочки, 2002 сп. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Гусакова Анастасия 41 45 52 60 60 60 60 45 423
2 Алхимова Валерия   27 33 45 33 41 45 33 257
3 Придава Анастасия 27 20 37 37 37 37 37 22 254
4 Громко Ксения 24 22 24 33 30 30 33 18 214
5 Симсиве Диана         45 52 52 52 201
6 Ломовцева Александра     27 30 20 27 24 10 138
7 Евдокиенко Елизавета         45 45 27 16 133
8 Тонкошкура Виктория 30 24 30 41         125
9 Богдан Валерия         24 33 41 24 122
10 Авилычева Анастасия 45 60             105
11 Кравченко Марина 52 52             104
12 Носова Виктория 60 41             101
13 Балашова Алина         27 22 30 14 93
14 Милоенко Маргаита     41 52         93
15 Дубровина Ксения 18 16     18 20     72
16 Резванцева Анастасия 33 37             70
Святенко Дарья 37 33             70
18 Мелеко Софья         22 24 22   68
19 Епишкина Анастасия               60 60
20 Посланчик Светлана     60           60
21 Данилова Нария         16 18 20   54
22 Савина Ангелина         52       52
23 Поповская Ксения     45           45
24 Ямпольская Дарья               41 41
25 Селиванова Эльвира 22 18             40
26 Питолина Наталья               37 37
27 Лукьянчикова Александра               30 30
28 Коротенкова Ева   30             30
29 Климова Альбина               27 27
30 Тотибадзе Нина       27         27
31 Ежова Яна   14           12 26
32 Дрыкина Алиса               20 20
33 Бельская Анастасия 20               20
                     
Девочки, 2002 бат. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Епишкина Анастасия 60 52 60 45 60 52 60 60 449
2 Лукьянчикова Александра 45 45 41 52 45 45 52 30 355
3 Павлоская Софья 52   45   52 60     209
4 Ямпольская Дарья         41 37 41 41 160
5 Дубровина Ксения 22 27     37 33     119
6 Шапилова Елизавета     37 60         97
7 Жигарева Ольга           41 45   86
8 Козлова Любовь 41 37             78
9 Амирханова Корлан 37 33             70
10 Гусакова Анастасия     22         45 67
11 Потапова Дарья 33 30             63
12 Посланчик Светлана     60           60
13 Злобина Диана   60             60
14 Симсиве Диана               52 52
15 Дин Квгения   41             41
16 Питолина Наталья               37 37
17 Алхимова Валерия               33 33
18 Васильева Карина     33           33
19 Милоенко Маргарита     30           30
20 Саватеева Александра 30               30
21 Климова Альбина               27 27
22 Марченко Наталья     27           27
23 Резванцева Анастасия 27               27
24 Богдан Валерия               24 24
25 Тонкошкура Виктория     24           24
26 Бельская Анастасия 24               24
27 Придава Анастасия               22 22
28 Дрыкина Алиса               20 20
29 Григоревская Валерия     20           20
30 Громко Ксения               18 18
31 Евдокиенко Елизавета               16 16
32 Балашова Алина               14 14
33 Ежова Яна               12 12
34 Ломовцева Александра               10 10