Итоговая таблица «Mad Wave Challenge 2015», 2003-2005 года рождения

место Мальчики, 2003-2005 в.ст. I этап II этап III этап
50 100 50 200 50 100 200
1 Аветисян Микаэль 60 60 52 33 60 60 60
2 Андрушко Никита 33 41 33 52 33 45 45
3 Полуэктов Яков 52 52 45 30 45 52  
4 Фролов Дмитрий 20 14 10 18 24 33 41
5 Колесник Владимир 41 33 24 16 41 37  
6 Мимоход Данил         30 41 52
7 Орлов Константин   24     22 27 33
8 Вышемирский Тимофей 9 5       18 33
9 Никишин Андрей   45 20 37      
10 Кенченбаев Георгий     60 41      
Пахомов Ярослав     41 60      
12 Егунов Иван         27 30  
11 Болтунов Дмитрий         16 16 27
12 Васильев Леонид 45 12 27 3      
13 Левченко Олег         20 24 24
14 Корельский Роман 24 30 14 12      
15 Попов Дмитрий     37   37    
16 Римханулы Елмурат 37 37          
17 Демянчук Степан 30 20 16        
18 Спильчевский Даниил 22 18 18        
19 Волынский Евгений     30 27      
20 Адамчук Иван         52    
21 Митрофановский Арсений 27 22          
22 Карпов Иван     22 24      
23 Корнияш Кирилл         5 4 16
24 Чувашев Даниил       45      
25 Петренко Александр           20  
26 Махаев Артем           7 20
27 Малышев Константин           22  
28 Шикунов Максим 16 16 4        
29 Невструев Даниил           8  
30 Поздняков Никита         12   22
31 Трифоненков Богдан         18 14  
32 Мездриков Артем     12 20      
33 Пахомов Алексей             30
34 Левшин Николай         10 6 14
35 Новиков Максим         9 9 12
36 Давыдов Дмитрий   27          
37 Литвинов Вадим 20 10          
38 Чужиков Константин         14 12  
39 Зайцев Иван           5 18
40 Бутов Сергей              
41 Зелепутин Владимир       22      
42 Гудков Дмитрий 14 8          
43 Шаронов Артемий         6 3  
44 Арутюнов Михаил         8 10  
45 Курганов Тихон             8
46 Филатов Иван       14      
47 Юнда Никита         4    
48 Дмитриев Матвей 6 7          
49 Урлов Егор         2   10
50 Нестерюк Илья 12            
51 Рыбало Артем 2           9
52 Сиренко Олег         1   5
53 Скляров Дмитрий              
54 Бузинин Кирилл       10      
55 Носов Никита     8 2      
56 Карачев Александр     6 4      
57 Мельник Александр 10            
58 Сергеев Артем 4 6          
59 Воронцов Семен       9      
Шевелев Владислав     9        
61 Шлега Антон   9          
62 Гофман Максим              
63 Осипченко Александр       8      
64 Винников Всеволод 8            
65 Михальков Денис             7
Махаев Дмитрий         7    
67 Аракелов Алексей       7      
Мельник Дмитрий     7        
69 Музыченко Никита 7            
70 Кривцов Никита             6
Ленский Герман              
72 Замчий Михаил         4 2  
73 Петроченко Данила     6        
Семынин Александр       6      
75 Филатов Андрей 5 1          
76 Шустров Артем 3 3          
77 Коржов Егор             1
78 Янов Эдуард             2
79 Цветков Александр       5      
80 Ткач Владислав             4
81 Федянин Родион     4        
82 Александров Алексей   4          
83 Митрофанов Дмитрий             3
84 Копейкин Александр   2   1      
85 Прокопенко Кирилл              
86 Доненко Станислав     2        
87 Бутов Тихон           1  
88 Воробейчук Тимофей     1        
89 Туманов Александр 1            
место Мальчики, 2003-2005 брасс I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Сушко Тимур 60 60 60 45 60 60 60 60 465
2 Полуэктов Яков 52 52 45 41 52 52 52 41 387
3 Воробейчук Тимофей 37 45 24 27 41 45 45 27 291
4 Кудинов Артем 33 27 3   33 27 37 8 168
5 Янчев Кирилл         37 41 41 24 143
6 Пахомов Алексей 24 22     24 24 33 12 139
7 Мельник Александр 45 41 20 33         139
8 Попов Дмитрий     37   45     45 127
9 Шилкин Илья     52 52         104
10 Ликитин Данила     41 60         101
11 Гайдай Юрий         30 22 30 4 86
12 Краснощек Роман         22 30 27 1 80
13 Литвинов Вадим 41 37             78
14 Юрченко Владислав 2   1   27 20 24   74
15 Афанасьев Вадим     33 22         55
16 Нагорнов Максим         20 16 18   54
17 Шлега Антон 30   9 8       7 54
18 Давыдов Дмитрий               52 52
19 Дмитриев Алексей 27 12 10 3         52
20 Смоланов Сергей 22 30             52
21 Видлога Никита         16 14 16   46
22 Дмитриев Матвей   33 4 9         46
23 Лукин Антон     27 14         41
24 Цветков Роман 16 20   4         40
25 Никитин Иван           37     37
Новодарский Егор               37 37
27 Карпович Илья       37         37
28 Бондаренко Максим     18 18         36
29 Никандров Илья 12 10 12           34
30 Васильев Виктор 20 7 7           34
31 Малышев Константин           33     33
Адамчук Иван               33 33
33 Гусев Александр         12   20   32
34 Клименищев Вадим               30 30
35 Алексеев Лев       30         30
Сабиров Илья     30           30
37 Копейкин Александр 9 14   7         30
38 Цветков Данила 6 24             30
39 Анашкин Александр     16 12         28
40 Любимов Тимур 10 16             26
41 Бутов Тихон             22 2 24
42 Прокопенко Кирилл         6 6 12   24
43 Аганин Егор       24         24
44 Полошков Дмитрий 18 6             24
45 Качайлов Андрей 16 8             24
46 Седегов Никита               22 22
47 Журавский Ян     22           22
48 Поткин Алексей 3 18             21
49 Невструев Даниил               20 20
50 Ипатков Александр       20         20
51 Коровкин Андрей         5   14   19
52 Прохоров Алексей           18     18
Винников Всеволод               18 18
Петренко Александр         18       18
55 Колесник Владимир               16 16
56 Нефедов Кирилл         9 7     16
57 Носов Никита       16         16
58 Тарануха Николай         7 8     15
59 Мельник Дмитрий     5 10         15
60 Киселевич Александр               14 14
Арутюнов Михаил         14       14
62 Щедрин Илья     14           14
63 Макаров Артем     8 5         13
64 Салтанов Ярослав 7     6         13
65 Рыбало Артем           12     12
66 Иванюк Илья 8 4             12
67 Сергеев Артем   9   2         11
68 Янов Эдуард           10     10
Харичкин Павел               10 10
Урлов Егор         10       10
71 Кривцов Никита           9     9
Шикунов Максим               9 9
73 Кохан Денис 4 5             9
74 Митрофанов Дмитрий         8       8
75 Никитин Михаил               6 6
76 Мильшин Максим     6           6
77 Вышемирский Тимофей               5 5
78 Григорьев Степан 5               5
79 Шальнев Андрей         4       4
80 Трифоненков Богдан               3 3
81 Горячев Владимир   3             3
82 Арикбаев Антон     2           2
83 Рыжов Роман   2             2
84 Михайлов Кирилл       1         1
85 Новиков Максим 1               1
Сирота Дмитрий   1             1
                     
место Мальчики, 2003-2005 сп. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Колесник Владимир 41 45 27 9 41 45 41 16 265
2 Адамчук Иван         60 60 60 33 213
3 Жуков Илья 52 60 41 45         198
4 Шлега Антон 30 52 10 10 30 27 24 7 190
5 Сушко Тимур     4 27 45   52 60 188
6 Харичкин Павел 22 18 5 2 33 22 33 10 145
7 Винников Всеволод 18 16 1 7 24 33 27 18 144
8 Клименищев Вадим         52 52   30 134
9 Ликитин Данила     60 60         120
10 Давыдов Дмитрий 33   16 18       52 119
11 Камбаров Даниил     7 3 37 30 30   107
12 Андрушко Никита 30 33 22 22         107
13 Невструев Даниил   22       24 37 20 103
14 Никитин Михаил           37 45 6 88
15 Римханулы Елмурат 45 41             86
16 Ткачев Алексей     30 52         82
17 Спильчевский Даниил 37 37 6           80
18 Чечин Евгений     33 41         74
19 Сабиров Илья     37 33         70
20 Исламов Тимофей 20 27 14 8         69
21 Перевезенцев Артем         27 18 22   67
22 Карпов Иван     24 37         61
23 Аветисян Микаэль 60               60
24 Шилкин Илья     52           52
25 Федянин Родион     18 30         48
26 Трифоненков Богдан         24 20   3 47
27 Васильев Леонид 24 20 3           47
28 Титов Руслан         14 16 16   46
29 Попов Дмитрий               45 45
30 Кенченбаев Георгий     45           45
31 Егунов Иван           41     41
Полуэктов Яков               41 41
32 Новодарский Егор               37 37
33 Левшин Николай   7     16 14     37
34 Михальков Денис 4 3       7 20   34
35 Шауло Никита     8 24         32
36 Гибер Матвей     20 12         32
37 Никишин Андрей   30             30
38 Брюзгин Егор         10 9 10   29
39 Сергеев Артем   24   5         29
40 Мездриков Артем     12 16         28
41 Воробейчук Тимофей               27 27
42 Ткач Владислав         6 6 14   26
43 Пахомов Алексей   14           12 26
44 Музыченко Никита 14 12             26
45 Янчев Кирилл               24 24
46 Вышемирский Тимофей         18     5 23
47 Седегов Никита               22 22
48 Шаронов Артемий         12 10     22
49 Урлов Егор         8 2 12   22
50 Чужиков Константин         20       20
51 Зелепутин Владимир       20         20
52 Любимов Тимур 12 8             20
53 Проказов Александр 10 10             20
54 Бутов Сергей             18   18
55 Новиков Максим   6       12     18
56 Нагорнов Александр 9 9             18
57 Сумм Матвей 16     1         17
58 Киселевич Александр               14 14
59 Аракелов Алексей       14         14
60 Кривцов Никита 1       7 5     13
61 Горячев Фадей 9 4             13
62 Емельянов Иван         2 1 9   12
63 Филатов Александр         4 8     12
64 Замчий Михаил         9       9
Шикунов Максим               9 9
66 Семынин Александр     9           9
67 Кудинов Артем               8 8
68 Попов Артем 3 5             8
69 Заваркин Егор 7               7
70 Сычев Роман 6 1             7
71 Белемец Владимир 5 2             7
72 Осипченко Александр       6         6
73 Тарануха Николай         5       5
74 Митрофанов Дмитрий           4     4
Гайдай Юрий               4 4
76 Джалилов Абдуллах       4         4
77 Юшко Тимофей           3     3
Малетин Александр         3       3
78 Бутов Тихон               2 2
79 Нестерюк Илья     2           2
80 Баркаган Матвей 2               2
81 Шальнев Андрей         1       1
Краснощек Роман               1 1
                     
место Мальчики, 2003-2005 бат. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Давыдов Дмитрий 52 52 41 45 45 60 45 52 392
2 Новодарский Егор 45 60 33 41 37 45 60 37 358
3 Попов Дмитрий     52 37 52 52 52 45 290
4 Шикунов Максим 37 37 9 18 20 24 30 9 184
5 Аветисян Микаэль 60   60   60       180
6 Киселевич Александр 10 14   8 24 33 37 14 140
7 Седегов Никита         33 37 41 22 133
8 Нестерюк Илья 24 30 18 30         102
9 Кобылко Иван         22 30 33   85
10 Орлов Константин 41 24       18     83
11 Дорожевец Дмитрий     20 60         80
12 Никишин Андрей 33 45             78
13 Чувашев Даниил     24 52         76
14 Адамчук Иван         41     33 74
15 Исламов Тимофей 27 27 12 6         72
16 Яндаков Максим 30 41             71
17 Васильев Виктор 22 20 6 22         70
18 Вышемирский Тимофей 16 16       27   5 64
19 Евграфов Кирилл         12 22 27   61
20 Сушко Тимур               60 60
21 Саул Кирилл         18 20 22   60
22 Ткачев Алексей     45           45
23 Пахомов Ярослав     30   14       44
24 Никитин Иван           41     41
25 Полуэктов Яков               41 41
24 Харичкин Павел         30     10 40
25 Филатов Андрей 18 22             40
26 Бутов Евгений           14 24   38
27 Волынский Евгений     37           37
28 Осипченко Александр     14 24         38
29 Никитин Михаил         27     6 33
30 Карпович Илья       33         33
31 Дмитриев Матвей   33             33
32 Клименищев Вадим               30 30
33 Дмитриев Алексей 12 9   7         28
34 Воробейчук Тимофей               27 27
35 Афанасьев Вадим       27         27
36 Ипатков Александр     27           27
37 Поздняков Никита 9       16       25
38 Янчев Кирилл               24 24
39 Гуляев Сергей     4 20         24
40 Чечин Евгений     22           22
41 Булатов Даниил 20 1             21
42 Невструев Даниил               20 20
43 Смоланов Сергей 2 18             20
44 Мустейкис Юрий 14 6             20
45 Винников Всеволод               18 18
46 Прохоров Алексей         6 12     18
47 Фролов Дмитрий     2 16         18
48 Пахомов Алексей 5             12 17
49 Новиков Максим 8       9       17
50 Малышев Константин           16     16
Колесник Владимир               16 16
52 Цветков Александр     16           16
53 Кудинов Артем   8           8 16
54 Бараков Артем       14         14
55 Арикбаев Артем       12         12
56 Бабихин Данила   12             12
57 Мильшин Максим     7 4         11
58 Шустров Артем   2   9         11
59 Хачатрян Артур 1 10             11
60 Петренко Александр         10       10
61 Аракелов Алексей     10           10
Щедрин Илья       10         10
63 Чужиков Константин         8       8
64 Шевелев Владислав     8           8
65 Великовнивцев Денис 3 5             8
66 Шаронов Артемий         7       7
Шлега Антон               7 7
68 Качайлов Андрей   7             7
Сумм Матвей 7               7
70 Гудков Дмитрий 6               6
71 Савочкин Максим         5       5
72 Макаров Артем     5           5
Салтанов Ярослав       5         5
74 Юшко Тимофей         4       4
Гайдай Юрий               4 4
76 Муткар Илья     4           4
77 Александров Алексей   3   1         4
78 Вергелес Георгий   4             4
Горячев Фадей 4               4
80 Коржов Егор         3       3
Трифоененков Богдан               3 3
82 Заваркин Егор       3         3
83 Бутов Тихон               2 2
84 Аганин Егор     2           2
Сомов Дмитрий       2         2
86 Краснощек Роман               1 1
                     
место Девочки, 2003-2005 в.ст. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Новикова Ирина 60 52 60 52 60 60 52 45 441
2 Голощапова Алла 52 60 37 30 41 52 45 33 350
3 Колесова Иветта     52 60 45 45 60 60 322
4 Рыженкова Маргарита 45 45 33 33 27 41 41 41 306
5 Кириленок Мария 41 41 27 37       52 198
6 Мельникова Елизавета 33 27 10   37 30 24   161
7 Лазарева Юлия 14 20 7 10 20 22 18 20 131
8 Кипяченкова Дарья         18 37 37 30 122
9 Ястребова Полина         30 27 30 24 111
10 Соколова Софья 33 37 18 18         106
11 Шипилло Александра         33 33 33   99
12 Ольшевская Анастасия 16 12 3 2   20 20 18 91
13 Гнипель Мария     45 45         90
14 Васеева Алина 24 24 9 8 22       87
15 Осанова Софья     30 41         71
16 Сафонова Анастасия 8 16     8 12 10 10 64
17 Бережнова Юлия 27 30             57
18 Авилычева Алена 22 33             55
19 Грицук Анастасия         52       52
20 Жилик Виктория             22 27 49
21 Мамонова Даяна     22 27         49
22 Степанкова Полина 20 22             42
23 Чуева Полина     41           41
24 Орлова Анастасия     16 24         40
25 Богданова Ксения               37 37
26 Семенова Ольга         12 16   9 37
27 Матвеева Светлана   4   1   6 14 12 37
28 Кириленко Елена 3 9     10 8 7   37
29 Куркина Анна 37               37
30 Варульникова Маргарита       7     27   34
31 Сахнова София         14 18     32
32 Илларионова София           14 16   30
33 Оноприенко Мария   10       5 8 7 30
34 Колесова Даяна         4 10   14 28
35 Павлихина Жанна     5 22         27
36 Горбач Ксения           24     24
Воробьева Владислава         24       24
38 Михайлова Дарья     24           24
39 Маврицкая Александра     8 16         24
40 Гурова Анна 6 18             24
41 Рябчич Ольга         16 7     23
42 Евсеева Александра 10 5 2 6         23
43 Черникина Елизавета               22 22
44 Климентьева Алена         9 4 9   22
45 Бокова Александра         8 3 3 8 22
46 Шмонова Анна 12     9         21
47 Кулешова Софья 18             2 20
48 Бойко Карина       20         20
Кудрявцева Александра     20           20
50 Ермакова Ольга         3 9 6   18
51 Илларионова Ксения               16 16
52 Емельяненко Анна       14         14
Смирнова Олеся     14           14
54 Якушева Инга   14             14
55 Рожнева Мария         5 2 1 5 13
57 Красноперова Полина     1 12         13
58 Безкопыльная Алена 4 9             13
59 Кульдякина Кристина             12   12
60 Беленкова Маргарита     12           12
61 Пляцко Анастасия             5 6 11
62 Холодкова Анастасия         2   4 4 10
63 Антошкина Арина 9               9
64 Джанашия Ирина 1 7             8
65 Кныш Вера 5 3             8
66 Большакова Анастасия 7               7
67 Малетина Юлия         6       6
68 Колесникова Таисия     6           6
69 Квасова Елена   6             6
70 Мельзас Валерия       5         5
71 Пчелина Елизавета 2 1       1     4
72 Бухтоярова Александра       4         4
Пальмовская Мария     4           4
74 Рублева Полина               3 3
75 Жевак Екатерина       3         3
76 Ершова Влада             2   2
77 Мещерякова Елена   2             2
78 Зимина Полина               1 1
Смелковская Елизавета         1       1
место Девочки, 2003-2005 брасс I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Кучеренко Вероника 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 480
2 Залилова Валерия 52 45 52 30 52 52 45 14 342
3 Джанашия Ирина 30 33 37 16 37 27 27   207
4 Левкина Елена 45 52 41 52         190
5 Тимофеева Валерия         41 37 41   119
6 Илларионова Ксения     12 18 30 24 30 2 116
7 Горбач Ксения         33 33 37 8 111
8 Кулешова Софья 22 20     20 14 22   98
9 Богданова Ксения           45 52   97
10 Чуева Полина     45 41         86
11 Бережнова Юлия 27 30 18 9         84
12 Васюкова Полина 14 16     18 14 16   78
13 Артамонова Софья 41             37 78
14 Михайлова Дарья     33 45         78
15 Куркина Анна 37 41             78
16 Сахнова София           41 33   74
17 Козлова Вероника     3 7 16 20 24   70
18 Чернышева Анна 33 37             70
19 Давудова Аида     30 37         67
20 Мельникова Елизавета     9   45       54
21 Виницкая Вероника     27 27         54
22 Бочкова Анна     7   24 16   6 53
23 Шкурдай Анастасия               52 52
24 Воробьева Владислава           30   22 52
25 Матвеева Светлана         27 22     49
26 Павлихина Жанна     16 33         49
27 Летягина Диана               45 45
28 Алфимцева Дарья 6 10   1   8 20   45
29 Яновская Анна 1 4   2 10 10 18   45
30 Евсеева Александра 16 22 1 5         44
31 Колесникова Таисия     22 20         42
32 Матвеева Яна 18 24             42
33 Фуше Любовь               41 41
34 Логинова Елизавета     24 14         38
35 Ли Анастасия 20 18             38
36 Ткаченко Алина         14 9 14   37
37 Доронина Мария 10 27             37
38 Тихонова Ирина 7 14     12     1 34
39 Сомова Юлия     10 24         34
40 Кириленок Мария               33 33
41 Маврицкая Александра     20 12         32
42 Пономарева Юлия               30 30
43 Шумилова Мария     8 22         30
44 Грицук Анастасия               27 27
45 Бокша Полина         9 5 12   26
46 Шостак Анастасия               24 24
Лазарева Юлия         24       24
47 Смирнова Ксения     14 10         24
48 Савкина Виктория 24               24
49 Кульдякина Кристина           18   3 21
50 Шарапова Мария               20 20
51 Ольшевская Анастасия 12     3       5 20
52 Подгайняя Элеонора               18 18
53 Урлова Полина         5 3 9   17
54 Никульцева Аделина         7 2 8   17
55 Варульникова Маргарита               16 16
56 Петерсон Мария     5 8         13
57 Щербина Александра               12 12
58 Антипова Марина   12             12
59 Рыбникова Дарья         4   7   11
60 Сусорова Софья 3 8             11
61 Усова Лилия 4 7             11
62 Васеева Алина               10 10
Зимина Полина             10   10
64 Давыдова Анна     4 6         10
65 Захарова Алена               9 9
66 Шубенкова Виктория         8 1     9
67 Большакова Анастасия   9             9
Степанкова Полина 9               9
69 Кириленко Елена 8               8
70 Бокова Александра           7     7
Бочарова Кристина               7 7
72 Коломийцева Дарья           6     6
Урлова Алина         6       6
73 Емельяненко Анна     6           6
74 Баркашева Дарья   6             6
75 Исаева Алена   5             5
Пылаева Дарья 5               5
77 Рублева Полина           4     4
Пуденкова Полина               4 4
79 Никитина Екатерина       4         4
80 Дианова Полина   3             3
81 Кудрявцева Александра     2           2
82 Гафурова Вероника   2             2
Осипова Евгения 2               2
84 Цупящук Вероника   1             1
место Девочки, 2003-2005 сп. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Пономарева Юлия 60 60 60 52 45 41 45 30 393
2 Кириленок Мария 41 45 22 45 33 37 52 33 308
3 Рыженкова Маргарита 45 52 30 24 18 33 41   243
4 Новикова Ирина 52 41 45 30 41 27     236
5 Колесова Иветта     52 33 52 52     189
6 Бочарова Кристина 33 37 14 16 27 18 30 7 182
7 Шкурдай Анастасия         60 60   52 172
8 Грицук Анастасия         37 45 60 27 169
9 Васеева Алина 37 22 20 5 20 16 22 10 152
10 Фуше Любовь         24 30 33 41 128
11 Пуденкова Полина 18 33 3 6 14 14 20 4 112
12 Кучеренко Вероника       41       60 101
13 Шостак Анастасия         30 20 24 24 98
14 Гнипель Мария     37 60         97
15 Подгайняя Элеонора         22 22 27 18 89
16 Шкарлет Анастасия 30 27 16 7         80
17 Красноперова Полина     41 37         78
18 Тихонова Ирина 16 12 1 1 9 10 18 1 68
19 Жилик Виктория 22 18 6 10   12     68
20 Черникина Елизавета           24 37   61
21 Осанова София     33 27         60
22 Смелковская Елизавета 12 7     7 9 16   51
23 Гурова Анна 27 24             51
24 Степанкова Полина 20 30             50
25 Беленкова Маргарита     27 20         47
26 Летягина Диана               45 45
27 Смирнова Ксения 24 20             44
28 Артамонова Софья               37 37
29 Мельзас Валерия     18 12         30
30 Кизина Алина 9 16 2 2         29
31 Алфимцева Дарья 7 5       6 10   28
32 Федорова Ольга 14 14             28
33 Михайлова Дарья     24           24
34 Лисина Софья     10 14         24
35 Воробьева Владислава               22 22
36 Виеру Виктория         5 3 14   22
37 Бойко Карина       22         22
38 Ольшевская Анастасия         16     5 21
39 Орлова Анастасия     12 9         21
40 Шарапова Мария               20 20
41 Пальмовская Мария       18         18
42 Недорубкова Полина           5 12   17
43 Варульникова Маргарита               16 16
44 Рожнева Мария 10       6       16
45 Антошкина Арина 6 10             16
46 Малетина Юлия         8 7     15
47 Залилова Валерия               14 14
48 Поликанина Витория 8 6             14
49 Лазарева Юлия         12       12
Щербина Александра               12 12
50 Шевцова Виктория         1 2 9   12
51 Пляцко Анастасия 2 3     3 4     12
52 Бочкова Анна     5         6 11
53 Матвеева Светлана         10       10
54 Захарова Алена               9 9
55 Колесникова Таисия     9           9
56 Данилова Анастасия   9             9
57 Смирнова Анастасия 5 4             9
58 Ермакова Ольга           8     8
Таранко Юлия             8   8
Горбач Ксения               8 8
61 Любенко Мария       8         8
Смирнова Олеся     8           8
63 Пчелина Елизавета   8             8
64 Литовченко Екатерина             7   7
65 Шиняева Анастасия     7           7
66 Ершова Влада         4 1     5
67 Непочатых Софья       4         4
Петерсон Мария     4           4
68 Горбачева Софья 4               4
69 Галкина Алина 3 1             4
71 Кульдякина Кристина               3 3
72 Кондратьева Ирина       3         3
73 Шубенкова Виктория         2       2
Илларионова Ксения               2 2
75 Квасова Елена   2             2
76 Зимина Полина 1               1
место Девочки, 2003-2005 бат. I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 200 кпл.
1 Летягина Диана 60 60 33 60 45 52 60 45 415
2 Артамонова Софья 45 45 45 41 45 45 37 303
3 Шарапова Мария 33 41 41 30 33 30 27 20 255
4 Шкурдай Анастасия 60 60 52 52 224
5 Варульникова Маргарита 16 27 12 16 20 22 41 16 170
6 Соколова Софья 37 52 27 41 157
7 Жилик Виктория 24 37 10 22 24 37 154
8 Кучеренко Вероника 52 60 112
9 Шостак Анастасия 37 41 24 102
10 Щербина Александра 18 27 30 12 87
11 Грицук Анастасия 52 27 79
12 Захарова Алена 16 20 33 9 78
13 Мельникова Елизавета 27 24 24 75
14 Смирнова Ксения 18 33 24 75
15 Ефанова Анастасия 30 45 75
16 Гуртовая Нелли 18 52 70
17 Мамонова Даяна 37 33 70
18 Кныш Вера 22 20 14 14 70
19 Шипилло Александра 30 37 67
20 Чуева Полина 60 60
21 Шумилова Мария 22 37 59
22 Бочкова Анна 6 18 24 6 54
23 Мещерякова Елена 10 30 1 12 53
24 Куркина Анна 52 52
25 Воробьева Владислава 27 22 49
26 Шиняева Анастасия 30 18 48
27 Фуше Любовь 41 41
28 Колесова Даяна 3 16 22 41
29 Рыженкова Маргарита 41 41
30 Лазарева Юлия 7 18 12 37
31 Оноприенко Мария 9 22 4 35
32 Богданова Ксения 33 33
Кириленок Мария 33 33
34 Васеева Алина 22 10 32
35 Тихонова Ирина 6 16 9 1 32
36 Богатырева Виктория 4 27 31
37 Пономарева Юлия 30 30
38 Сафонова Анастасия 14 2 10 26
39 Дудко Алиса 24 24
40 Корелина Арина 1 10 10 21
41 Бойко Карина 20 20
Смирнова Олеся 20 20
43 Антошкина Арина 20 20
44 Подгайняя Элеонора 18 18
45 Коломийцева Дарья 5 12 17
46 Пчелина Елизавета 8 9 17
47 Абдразакова Юлия 5 12 17
48 Ольховатская Анна 2 14 16
49 Колесникова Таисия 16 16
50 Стамикова Ника 2 14 16
51 Рябчич Ольга 14 14
Залилова Валерия 14 14
53 Степанкова Полина 12 12
54 Бережнова Юлия 9 9
55 Баркашева Дарья 9 9
56 Ермакова Ольга 8 8
Горбач Ксения 8 8
58 Любченко Мария 8 8
59 Васюкова Полина 7 7
Бочарова Кристина 7 7
61 Быковская Яна 7 7
62 Холодкова Анастасия 6 6
63 Ольшевская Анастасия 5 5
64 Красноперова Полина 5 5
65 Пуденкова Полина 4 4
66 Плешка Мария 4 4
67 Кульдякина Кристина 3 3
68 Кондратьева Ирина 3 3
69 Матвеева Яна 3 3
70 Илларионова Ксения 2 2
71 Саввинова Анна 1 1