Турнирная таблица «Mad Wave Challenge 2016», 2002-2003 года рождения

Мальчики, 2002-2003
в/ст.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Щеголев Александр 60 60 60 60 60 60 60   420
2 Карев Юрий 22 33 41 41 33 37 33 41 281
3 Ленский Егор 27 18   33 41 45 41 45 250
4 Мамонов Никита 52 52     45 41 45   235
5 Бескоровайный Денис 45 37 52 20 30 33 8   225
6 Белолипецкий Алексей         52 52 52   156
7 Калинин Владимир 16 20 12 14 12 20 16 33 143
8 Ларченко Михаил 24 24 41   37       126
9 Лосевский Максим 10 16 10 22 10 18 24   110
10 Лещук Данила           16 37 52 105
11 Рудаков Андрей 30   33 2 24 10 3 1 103
12 Дедов Егор     24 8 24 27 10   93
13 Граков Владимир 41 41             82
14 Пискир Константин     27 52         79
15 Никитин Иван     4 16 3 7 18 27 75
16 Аксёнов Иван     2 10   8 20 30 70
17 Кенченбаев Георгий 37 30             67
18 Шаршов Иван     22   18 24     64
19 Завьялов Павел 22 7 18   10 5     62
20 Шунькин Павел 33 27             60
21 Голубничий Максим               60 60
22 Спесивый Максим         14   22 22 58
23 Пашкович Павел   22 30   6       58
24 Мимоход Данил         2 1 27 24 54
25 Jontvedt Jon             14 37 51
26 Никишин Андрей   14   37         51
27 Борщёв Денис       45         45
Трубаров Петр     45           45
29 Фофанов Максим   45             45
30 Апусев Фатих     14 30         44
31 Малыгин Никита     7 27         34
32 Пасько Егор       3     12 18 33
33 Классен Даниил         20 12     32
34 Александров Артур             30   30
35 Аветисян Микаэль         16 14     30
36 Johan Tamm 18 10             28
37 Ушаков Дмитрий         27       27
38 Андрушко Никита 2   1 24         27
39 Власов Владислав 14 12             26
40 Юшковский Никита               20 20
41 Шаиахметов Адель             4 16 20
42 Гайнутдинов Данила     20           20
43 Холкин Владислав             5 14 19
44 Попов Дмитрий 8 2       9     19
45 Ольшанский Валерий       18         18
46 Алямовский Евгений   6   12         18
47 Дибровенко Павел     9 9         18
48 Докучаев Григорий             6 10 16
49 Попов Максим     5   7 4     16
50 Романчик Егор     16           16
51 Румянцев Никита     4   1   7   12
52 Лавров Дмитрий 14               14
53 Федосеев Алексей               12 12
54 Марченко Макар         10       10
55 Парфенов Дмитрий               9 9
Uleland Ole Einar             9   9
57 Осадчий Арсений   9             9
58 Кречетов Андрей               8 8
59 Тыкманов Иван         5 3     8
60 Скорик Роман   8             8
61 Микулин Ярослав 6 2             8
62 Колесник Владимир               7 7
63 Asmus Erik 7               7
64 Бобров Владислав               6 6
65 Куликов Максим         4 2     6
66 Ворошилин Иван   6             6
67 Алексеев Константин               5 5
68 Марданов Борис       5         5
69 Шевелев Владислав 5               5
70 Архиреев Александр               4 4
71 Исаев Георгий       4         4
72 Сабанчев Егор               3 3
73 Швец Никита 3               3
74 Федоров Сергей               2 2
Демянчук Степан             2   2
76 Папков Кирилл             1   1
77 Зарифьянц Михаил       1         1
78 Зеленков Владислав 1               1
Мальчики, 2002-2003
бр.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Шешин Владислав 33 37 45 30 41 52 52 33 323
2 Полуэктов Яков 45 33 30 37 52 45 41 20 303
3 Денежко Егор 41 41 37 45 33 41 33 6 277
4 Сушко Тимур 52 45 27 41   27 37   229
5 Пашкович Павел 30 27 24 27 20 24 27 16 195
6 Мамонов Никита     60 52       52 164
7 Хабаров Даниил 22 22 18 20 22 22 30   156
8 Андреев Тимофей 27 30 22 24 27     4 134
9 Агафонов Лев     33   52     37 122
10 Белолипецкий Алексей         60 60     120
11 Петров Павел         37 37 45   119
12 Гайнутдинов Данила     52 60         112
13 Шилкин Илья 60 52             112
14 Соловьёв Денис 18 20 14 12 10 14 12   100
15 Мирошниченко Вадим 20 4 18 10 12 10 14   88
16 Михо Евгений         30 30 24   84
17 Романчик Егор     45 33         78
18 Попов Дмитрий       18   33   22 73
19 Батов Владимир         18 18 22 9 67
20 Шалопанов Игорь 8 14 6 14 8 16     66
21 Голубничий Максим             60   60
22 Зайцев Данил   60             60
23 Роганов Владимир 37 16             53
24 Конышев Артём 16 18 8 9         51
25 Чулков Андрей               45 45
26 Аветисян Микаэль         24 20     44
27 Зигфрид Александр     10 6 14 12     42
28 Игнатьев Матвей     20 22         42
29 Ларченко Михаил               41 41
30 Кустов Егор 12 6 3 3 7 1 2   34
31 Бугаков Кирилл     1 5 6 5 16   33
32 Малыгин Никита     14 16         30
33 Завьялов Павел     7 1 16       24
34 Visnapuu Karl Johannes 24               24
Зеленков Владислав   24             24
36 Михайлов Петр             20   20
37 Лосевский Максим               18 18
Докучаев Григорий             18   18
39 Микулин Ярослав 10 8             18
40 Дмитриев Алексей           6 10   16
41 Литвинов Вадим     9 7         16
42 Ильин Матвей 14 2             16
43 Дедов Егор               14 14
44 Дьячковский Дмитрий         3 4 7   14
45 Нелепенко Кирилл 7 7             14
46 Кудинов Артем   5         8   13
47 Бугай Владислав 9       4       13
48 Быстров Никита     5 8         13
49 Сарафанов Игорь               12 12
50 Бреусенко Никита 3       1 2 6   12
51 Щедрин Илья   12             12
52 Завадский Алексей     2       9   11
53 Шаршов Иван               10 10
54 Аганин Егор   10             10
55 Кордюков Роман         9       9
Бурмистров Никита           9     9
57 Алексеев Лев   9             9
58 Барбашин Дима           8     8
59 Хруцкий Максим           3 5   8
60 Ставничий Леонид               7 7
Куликов Максим           7     7
62 Ситников Иван         5   1   6
63 Золотарев Даниил 6               6
64 Лысунь Иван               5 5
65 Кубарьков Даниил         2   3   5
66 Фиронов Матвей 5               5
67 Андреев Тимофей               4 4
68 Рубцов Тимофей             4   4
69 Северин Степан     4           4
70 Старухин Антон       4         4
71 Колодкин Виктор 4               4
72 Мильшин Максим   3             3
73 Милов Вадим       2         2
74 Проворотов Кирилл 2               2
75 Пшеницын Кирилл               2 2
76 Латенков Алексей   1             1
77 Бурцев Максим 1               1
78 Uleland Ole Einar               1 1
Мальчики, 2002-2003
н/сп.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Щеголев Александр 60 52 60 60 60 60   60 412
2 Адамчук Иван 52 37 30 45 52 45 60 24 345
3 Агафонов Лев     45 33 41 52 45 37 253
4 Клименищев Вадим 24   22 30 27 33 30 8 174
5 Никитин Михаил 27 12 24 14 16 27 41   161
6 Андрушко Никита 20 7 14 27 9 18 37   132
7 Лысунь Иван         24 37 52 5 118
8 Маслаков Артур 10 8 16 18 18 22 22   114
9 Сарафанов Игорь 18   18 10 20 20   12 98
10 Перепелкин Максим     52 41         93
11 Трубаров Петр     41 52         93
12 Вахнин Иван 45 45             90
13 Прибыш Николай   14 12     24   30 80
14 Ларченко Михаил     37         41 78
15 Аветисян Микаэль           41   27 68
16 Гордов Артем         37 30     67
17 Пшеницын Кирилл         37   27 2 66
18 Иванов Егор     27 37         64
19 Зайцев Данил   60             60
20 Asmus Erik 37 22             59
21 Johan Tamm 33 24             57
22 Горбачёв Максим     33 22         55
23 Ставничий Леонид         14 10 24 7 55
24 Мамонов Никита               52 52
25 Jontvedt Jon         10 8 33   51
26 Савинский Владислав 12 3 5 9 5   14   48
27 Никишин Андрей 14 9   24         47
28 Жуков Илья         30 16     46
29 Касаткин Макар     7 7   12 20   46
30 Ткачев Алексей 30 16             46
31 Кенченбаев Георгий 41               41
Фофанов Максим   41             41
33 Марченко Макар         22 14     36
34 Чудинов Владимир 9 2     7 9 8   35
35 Пашкович Павел   18           16 34
36 Шешин Владислав               33 33
37 Скорик Роман   33             33
38 Попов Дмитрий     10         22 32
39 Кречетов Михаил     6 8 6 2 10   32
40 Шилкин Илья   30             30
41 Шунькин Павел   27             27
42 Постников Дмитрий     9 16         25
43 Рожков Степан       1   3 18   22
44 Румянцев Никита     3 6   1 12   22
45 Волерт Александр 22               22
46 Швец Никита 16 6             22
47 Угрин Даниил 3 10 8           21
48 Ольшанский Валерий       20         20
Северин Степан     20           20
50 Visnapuu Karl Johannes   20             20
51 Лосевский Максим               18 18
52 Бугай Владислав 2           16   18
53 Колесник Владимир 7       4   7   18
54 Черных Вячеслав         8 6 3   17
55 Юров Игорь         12     4 16
56 Невструев Даниил   1 2 12         15
57 Дедов Егор               14 14
58 Федянин Родион 8 5             13
59 Киселевич Александр       2     9   11
60 Шаршов Иван               10 10
61 Багров Алексей           4 6   10
62 Батов Владимир               9 9
63 Бердников Даниил         3 5     8
64 Ушаков Дмитрий           7     7
65 Бурмистров Никита 6   1           7
66 Денежко Егор               6 6
67 Шитяков Тимур             5   5
68 Исаев Георгий       5         5
69 Нестерюк Илья 5               5
70 Андреев Тимофей               4 4
Шевкин Денис             4   4
72 Попов Максим       4         4
Старухин Антон     4           4
74 Мездриков Артем 4               4
Лавров Дмитрий   4             4
76 Сомов Даниил       3         3
77 Прохоров Алексей             2   2
Жезлов Артём         2       2
79 Харичкин Павел         1   1   2
80 Uleland Ole Einar               1 1
81 Рудаков Андрей 1               1
Мальчики, 2002-2003
бат.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Чулков Андрей 45 60 52 52 41 52 60 45 407
2 Мамонов Никита 60   60 60 60 60 33 52 385
3 Ларченко Михаил 52 45 45 45 52 37 41 41 358
4 Прибыш Николай 37 52 27 37 22 45 45 30 295
5 Попов Дмитрий 41 37 41 33 45 41   22 260
6 Волерт Александр 27 12 24 30 27 30 20   170
7 Дедов Егор     14 27 20 33 24 14 132
8 Лосевский Максим 33   22 20 4 24   18 121
9 Алямовский Евгений 6 30 3 12 1 10 16   78
10 Завьялов Павел 24   20   33       77
11 Горбачёв Максим     33 41         74
12 Александров Артур           27 37   64
13 Аветисян Микаэль         30     27 57
14 Агафонов Лев     9   9     37 55
15 Адамчук Иван     14 16       24 54
16 Коваленко Роман         5 18 30   53
17 Шаршов Иван     16 10 16     10 52
18 Голубничий Максим             52   52
19 Чувашев Даниил 10 41             51
20 Дорожевец Дмитрий 18 33             51
21 Сивцев Айтал   18   4   8 18   48
22 Uleland Ole Einar         7 16 22 1 46
23 Дибровенко Павел     18 24         42
24 Сарафанов Игорь 12 5 6   7     12 42
25 Шелехов Вадим           14 27   41
26 Васильев Виктор 14 27             41
27 Бескоровайный Денис         37       37
28 Трубаров Петр     37           37
29 Марченко Макар         14 22     36
30 Шешин Владислав               33 33
31 Пятых Илья   8   1   12 12   33
32 Полуэктов Яков     4   8     20 32
33 Мильшин Максим 7       4 20     31
34 Иванов Егор     30           30
35 Шунькин Павел 30               30
36 Гуляев Павел     7 22         29
37 Третьяк Михаил 8 20             28
38 Пашкович Павел     10         16 26
39 Белолипецкий Алексей         24       24
40 Котов Игорь   24             24
41 Воронин Сергей 2 22             24
42 Никишин Андрей   16   7         23
43 Кордюков Роман           7 14   21
44 Asmus Erik 22               22
45 Иванов Константин   1       9 10   20
46 Visnapuu Karl Johannes 20               20
47 Сенокосов Роман         18       18
48 Апусеф Фатих       18         18
49 Клименищев Вадим       9       8 17
50 Юров Игорь         12     4 16
51 Шевелев Владислав 16               16
52 Калинин Владимир     1 14         15
53 Асланов Дмитрий   14             14
54 Канцер Егор 5 9             14
55 Никитин Иван   7   6         13
56 Нестерюк Илья 2 10             12
57 Зиманов Вячеслав           2 9   11
58 Кардаков Никита         10       10
59 Шубный Данила           3 7   10
60 Батов Владимир               9 9
61 Васильев Леонид 9               9
62 Солдатенков Никита             8   8
63 Аксёнов Иван       8         8
64 Рудаков Андрей     8           8
65 Ставничий Леонид               7 7
66 Денежко Егор               6 6
Папков Кирилл           6     6
68 Пленков Степан     6           6
69 Макаров Денис   6             6
70 Харичкин Павел           5     5
71 Постников Дмитрий       5         5
72 Кушаков Яков           4     4
73 Бараков Артем   4             4
Угрин Даниил 4               4
75 Багров Алексей       3         3
76 Кудряшов Лев 3               3
Щедрин Илья   3             3
78 Галиуллин Рашид         2       2
Пшеницын Кирилл               2 2
80 Турусов Данила       2         2
Бояринов Никита     2           2
82 Ковалев Михаил   2             2
83 Гилев Федор           1     1
Девочки, 2002-2003
в/ст.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО 
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 400
1 Сусорова Елизавета 52 45 52   60 60 14   283
2 Грицук Анастасия 10 33 9 33 37 41 52 33 248
3 Новикова Ирина 37 41 37 30 45 18 22 14 244
4 Кириленок Мария 33 20         60 60 173
5 Ольшевская Анастасия 18 16 20 20   33 33 22 162
6 Шабанова Анна           30 45 52 127
7 Fornasari, Julie         41 20 20 45 126
8 Юдина Элеонора     60 60         120
9 Невмовенко Полина 60 60             120
10 Мельникова Елизавета 24 18 33     37     112
11 Василенко Полина 4 8 7 24 30 14 24   111
12 Голощапова Алла 16 10 24 10 20 16 12   108
13 Пономарева Юлия 45 52             97
14 Кузнецова Елизавета 10 12 8 14 12 6 18 16 96
15 Аскарова Сафия     41 52         93
16 Хацкова Анна 30 30 16 9         85
17 Посланчик Светлана 41 41             82
18 Лошакова Кристина     30 45         75
19 Зорина Софья     27 41         68
20 Держак Екатерина         33 27     60
21 Шибанова Регина           22 37   59
22 Таилкина Елизавета             27 30 57
23 Перевощикова Софья           3 16 37 56
24 Манойло Алиса         52       52
25 Гилунова Ангелина 12 14 14 12         52
26 Мустафина Камила             30 20 50
27 Тотибадзе Нина     10 6 16 12 6   50
28 Ерилеева Анастасия         24 24     48
29 Чернятина Мария 20 27             47
30 Авилычева Анастасия     45           45
31 Смирнова Олеся 22 22             44
32 Измайлова Аида               41 41
Павловская Софья             41   41
34 Пирогова Ольга 1 1 5 1 18 7 8   41
35 Шмонова Анна         12 8 10 8 38
36 Соколова Софья       37         37
37 Шишкунова Арина 27 6             33
38 Бородкина Елизаветта         22   7   29
39 Савина Ангелина         27       27
Бочарова Кристина               27 27
41 Ушкова Кристина     22 5         27
42 Зеляева Рината         8 4 9 5 26
43 Бережнова Юлия 6 2     9     9 26
44 Жилик Виктория               24 24
45 Орлова Анастасия 14 9             23
46 Герасёва Юля           10   12 22
47 Швецова Ксения       22         22
48 Гайда Маргарита       2   1   18 21
49 Старцева Рената               18 18
50 Князева Диана     18           18
51 Авилычева Алена       18         18
52 Розенфельд Елизавета       16         16
53 Осанова София 8 7             15
54 Васеева Алина         14       14
55 Полякова Софья         4     10 14
56 Кривченко Карина           2 3 9 14
57 Севрюкова Светлана       3   9     12
58 Халимеева Кристина     12           12
59 Дибровенко Мария     3 8         11
60 Маврицкая Александра 7 4             11
61 Заварзина Дарья           5 5   10
62 Мамедова Лейла             2 7 9
63 Шиняева Анастасия 5 3             8
64 Толстошеина Екатерина         7       7
65 Шидловская Ева       7         7
66 Вострикова Полина 2 5             7
67 Кулагина Лиля         6       6
Гарина Дарья               6 6
69 Куркина Анна     6           6
70 Пронина Софья     2         4 6
71 Букалова Екатерина         5       5
72 Волобуева Дарья             4   4
73 Саватеева Александра     4           4
Степанова Елена       4         4
75 Кружилина Ирина         3       3
Малахина Алина               3 3
77 Lessing Getriin Marii 3               3
78 Пуденкова Полина         2       2
Гаврилина Полина               2 2
80 Петряева Мария         1       1
Илларионова София               1 1
Ратникова Эмилия             1   1
83 Литинская Маргарита     1           1
Девочки, 2002-2003
н/сп.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Шкурдай Анастасия 52 60 45 60 60 60 60 60 457
2 Закирова Азалия 33 33 37 33 41 41 52 33 303
3 Швецова Ксения 24 41   37 45 52 41 27 267
4 Летягина Диана 27 37 24 22 37 37 37 22 243
5 Бочарова Кристина 8 18     33 33 33   125
6 Авдеева Александра     60 52         112
7 Васеева Алина 7 8 16 14 24 22 14 5 110
8 Новикова Ирина 30 24 27   27       108
9 Черникина Елизавета 4 5 10 20 27 14 27   107
10 Авилычева Анастасия     52 45         97
11 Петрушичева Анастасия 45 52             97
12 Кириленок Мария 20 30         45   95
13 Грицук Анастасия 16 22 30 24         92
14 Посланчик Светлана 41 45             86
15 Шевченко Дарья     41 41         82
16 Кузнецова Елизавета 3 3 20 18 20 12     76
17 Савина Ангелина         30 45     75
18 Придава Анастасия         22 27 24 1 74
19 Пронина Софья     12 9 10 18 22 3 74
20 Бородкина Елизаветта         52     20 72
21 Страхова Анна           30 30 6 66
22 Кучеренко Вероника     37 27         64
23 Саттарова Яна 60               60
24 Шатрова Екатерина         16 18 16   50
25 Розенфельд Елизавета     18 30         48
26 Шостак Анастасия 37 10             47
27 Пуденкова Полина         12 10 20   42
28 Бойко Карина 14 27             41
29 Гайда Маргарита       12 9     18 39
30 Букалова Екатерина     14 7   7 10   38
31 Гагарина Дарья           20   14 34
32 Шубина Александра 22 12             34
33 Наумик Елизавета 20 14             34
34 Шибанова Регина               30 30
35 Fornasari Julie         18 8     26
36 Ломовцева Александра     5 2 7 4 7   25
37 Герасёва Юля               24 24
Федорочева Диана           24     24
39 Будаева Карина         6 6 12   24
40 Князева Диана     22           22
41 Севрюкова Светлана       10   9   2 21
42 Лисина Софья 5 16             21
43 Балашова Алина     4 4   3 9   20
44 Королюк Ирина     6 3 4 1 6   20
45 Козел Анна   20             20
46 Ольшевская Анастасия 3             16 19
47 Любченко Мария 10 9             19
48 Волобуева Дарья             18   18
49 Авилычева Алена       16         16
50 Кислякова Яна     2 1 3 2 8   16
51 Осанова София 9 6             15
52 Шидловская Ева     9 5         14
53 Softeland Marie               12 12
54 Маврицкая Александра 12               12
55 Екимова Александра               10 10
56 Орлова Анастасия 6 4             10
57 Бережнова Юлия               9 9
58 Андросюк Ева               8 8
Пирогова Ольга         8       8
60 Новикова Вероника       8         8
Ткачёва Ольга     8           8
62 Григорьева София     7           7
63 Непочатых София   7             7
64 Новикова Ольга       6         6
65 Селиванова Эльвира           5     5
Синельникова Виктория             5   5
Петряева Мария         5       5
68 Тотибадзе Нина               4 4
69 Козлова Дарья     3           3
70 Гаврилина Полина         2       2
71 Гришкевич Александра   2             2
72 Lessing Getriin Marii 1 1             2
73 Фролова Анастасия           1     1
Агамирзоева Наталья         1       1
75 Думанова Анастасия     1           1
Девочки, 2002-2003
бр.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Агалова Дарья 45 60 33 41 60 60 60 45 404
2 Мельникова Елизавета 37   30 30 52 45 27 37 258
3 Шитякова Виктория     24 22 37 37 33   153
4 Чернышева Анна         45 52 52   149
5 Джанашия Ирина 41 22     41 41     145
6 Одинцова Наталья     27 20 33 30 22   132
7 Кучеренко Вероника     60 60         120
8 Горбач Ксения     20 18 30 27 24   119
9 Павлюченко Анна 60 52             112
10 Старцева Рената   41       33 37   111
11 Халимеева Кристина     52 52         104
12 Давудова Аида 52 45             97
13 Гавришко Вероника     41 45         86
14 Левкина Елена     45 37         82
15 Зорина Софья     37 33         70
16 Шабаева Ольга         22 16 30   68
17 Softeland Marie           14 41 12 67
18 Кузьмина Дарья 30 33             63
19 Батютина Виктория         24 18 16   58
20 Харькина Полина         20 20 18   58
21 Мельниченко Лада     7 8 16 12 14   57
22 Евсеева Александра 22 12 14 9         57
23 Питолина Наталья 33 24             57
24 Павлихина Жанна 18 37             55
25 Смирнова Ксения 27 27             54
26 Бартенева Галина 7 5 6 2 14 9 10   53
27 Лачинова Сафия         27 22     49
28 Воскресенская Арина     22 27         49
29 Новикова Наталия 3 6 9 5 12 5 8   48
30 Ларионова София             45   45
31 Алимпиева Яна 24 20             44
32 Приезжева Юлия 20 18             38
33 Лобанова Екатерина           24 12   36
34 Андросюк Ева 12 16           8 36
35 Шибанова Регина               30 30
36 Лужина Полина     16 14         30
37 Гришкевич Александра   30             30
38 Кислицына Екатерина 16 14             30
39 Бочкова Анна 14   5     10     29
40 Митюшкина Татьяна     12 16         28
41 Засыпкина Полина         18 7     25
42 Герасёва Юля               24 24
43 Куркина Анна       24         24
44 Дербенева Екатерина         10 2 9   21
45 Бородкина Елизаветта               20 20
Пояркова Анастасия             20   20
47 Ежова Яна     10 10         20
48 Петрунина Дарья         8 3 7   18
49 Ушкова Кристина     18           18
50 Думанова Анастасия 5   4 4   4     17
51 Соколовская Екатерина 9 8             17
52 Илларионова София     8 8         16
53 Гагарина Дарья               14 14
54 Гулевич Анна           8 6   14
55 Пирогова Ольга 4 9             13
56 Jogi Ida Tuule 6 7             13
57 Васеева Алина       12         12
58 Екимова Александра               10 10
59 Черненок Дарина 10               10
60 Петросян Анна   10             10
61 Дуняшина Анастасия         9       9
Бережнова Юлия               9 9
63 Haljasorg Hanna 8               8
64 Страхова Анна               6 6
Балюк Анастасия           6     6
66 Афанасьева Елизавета     2 3         5
67 Kuisma Susanna   4   1         5
68 Смирнова Ольга 2 3             5
69 Тотибадзе Нина               4 4
70 Пронина Софья               3 3
71 Севрюкова Светлана               2 2
72 Придава Анастасия               1 1
73 Кириленко Елена     1           1
74 Avist Cinja 1               1
Девочки, 2002-2003
бат.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Шкурдай Анастасия 52 52 60 60 60 60 52 60 456
2 Летягина Диана  41 60 37 41 41 52 60 22 354
3 Гайда Маргарита     18 30 30 37   18 133
4 Мещерякова Елена 8 22 6 24 16 22 33   131
5 Сусорова Елизавета 22   33   33     41 129
6 Андросюк Ева 14 18     24 33 30 8 127
7 Екимова Александра 16 20 4 14 10 18 27 10 119
8 Юдина Элеонора     52 52         104
9 Жилик Виктория 9 24       27 41   101
10 Ларионова София             45 52 97
11 Аскарова Сафия     45 45         90
12 Пономарева Юлия 45 45             90
13 Softeland Marie         12 24 37 12 85
14 Шевченко Дарья     41 37         78
15 Закирова Азалия           41   33 74
16 Чуева Полина 33 33             66
17 Шостак Анастасия  37 27             64
18 Соколова Софья     30 33         63
19 Мельникова Елизавета 24             37 61
20 Гаврилина Полина       20 3 14 24   61
21 Саттарова Яна 60               60
22 Бородкина Елизаветта         37     20 57
23 Гавришко Вероника     27 27         54
24 Гуртовая Нелли 12 41             53
25 Манойло Алиса         52       52
26 Голощапова Алла     20   22     7 49
27 Павловская Софья           45     45
Ерилеева Анастасия         45       45
29 Лошакова Кристина     22 18         40
30 Присекина Алена       6   10 22   38
31 Старцева Рената   37             37
32 Ольшевская Анастасия 20             16 36
32 Кикоть Маргарита         9 9 18   36
34 Волобуева Дарья         18 16     34
35 Артемьева Вероника 18 14             32
36 Шибанова Регина               30 30
Федорочева Диана           30     30
38 Богатырева Валерия   30             30
Посланчик Светлана 30               30
40 Бережнова Юлия           20   9 29
41 Рублёва Полина       4   8 16   28
42 Григорьева София     12 16         28
43 Шиняева Анастасия 27               27
44 Плешка Мария 5 8 3 10         26
45 Новикова Ольга 10   7 8         25
46 Герасёва Юля               24 24
47 Бочкова Анна       5 7 12     24
48 Саватеева Александра     24           24
49 Игнатова Мария       22         22
50 Попова Наталия             20   20
51 Тотибадзе Нина         14     4 18
52 Литинская Маргарита     9 9         18
53 Дибровенко Мария     16           16
54 Писарева Марина 16               16
55 Гагарина Дарья               14 14
56 Новикова Вероника     14           14
57 Измоденова Валерия     2 12         14
58 Ордынец Екатерина 1 12             13
59 Екимова Александра               10 10
60 Лазарева Юлия     10           10
61 Архипова Арина   10             10
62 Васеева Алина 4             5 9
63 Тихонова Ирина   9             9
64 Селиванова Эльвира         8       8
65 Ушкова Кристина     8           8
66 Пономаренко Валерия           7     7
67 МалахинаАлина       7         7
68 Ломовцева Александра 6   1           7
69 Павлова Анастасия  7               7
70 Страхова Анна               6 6
Филимонова Ксения           6     6
Целоухова Алена         6       6
73 Киреева Вероника         5       5
74 Степанова Елена     5           5
75 Пронина Софья               3 3
76 Думанова Анастасия 2       1       3
77 Кныш Вера 3               3
78 Севрюкова Светлана               2 2
Оноприенко Мария         2       2