Турнирная таблица «Mad Wave Challenge 2016», 2004-2006 года рождения

Мальчики, 2004-2006
в/ст.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Давыдов Дмитрий 52 60 52 60 60 60 60 52 456
2 Егунов Иван 60 45 60 33 52 45 22 41 358
3 Виноградов Дмитрий     33 52 45 52 52 60 294
4 Бадмаев Даниил 37 41 22 30   41 37   208
5 Павловский Степан 45 52 41 41   27     206
6 Щеглов Кирилл 9 33 7 22   20 27 37 155
7 Витряк Андрей 41 37   37 33       148
8 Рыбало Артем 33 22 18 12 30 18   14 147
9 Копейкин Александр 12 16 10 27     30 33 128
10 Казаков Никита 24 18 12 24   16 24   118
11 Миколенко Иван           30 41 45 116
12 Плотников Владислав         41 33 33   107
13 Чичайкин Ярослав         24 12 16 27 79
14 Крючков Эдуард         20 22 18 16 76
15 Шикунов Максим 27 24 24           75
16 Цебрук Егор 20 7     10 6 9 18 70
17 Копылов Никита         37 24     61
18 Исламов Тимофей 30   27           57
19 Орлов Данил           14 20 20 54
20 Гудков Дмитрий 24 30             54
21 Миньков Максим   1       9 14 22 46
22 Боронин Данила             45   45
23 Крюк Федор     45           45
Коптяев Лев       45         45
25 Новиков Данила 7 10 10 18         45
26 Бабихин Данила 14 14 14           42
27 Лёвшин Николай 18 8 6   9       41
28 Путро Александр     20 20         40
29 Заваркин Егор 2 4 1 6   4 10 12 39
30 Мартыненко Илья     16   22       38
31 Табунов Иван           37     37
32 Крюк Борис     37           37
33 Шустров Артем 8 12       10   6 36
34 Шлега Антон   20   16         36
35 Вышемирский Тимофей       10       24 34
36 Носков Никита 6   5   16 1 4   32
37 Корельский Роман               30 30
38 Левин Артем     30           30
39 Ворыпаев Артём         20 8     28
40 Квитко Данила         27       27
41 Власов Артем 4 6       3 12 2 27
42 Аракелов Алексей   27             27
43 Александров Алексей   9   14         23
44 Быстров Владислав         12 5 2   19
45 Шинкаренко Матвей     8 9         17
46 Гималов Георгий 16               16
47 Лындин Никита       1 4   3 8 16
48 Лопатин Андрей         14       14
49 Гофман Максим         5     9 14
50 Пашигорев Ростислав             7 5 12
Андреев Артём         7   5   12
52 Мусйтекис Юрий 12               12
53 Филипец Андрей             1 10 11
54 Воронов Георгий     4 7         11
55 Сливинский Иван     2 8         10
56 Михненко Никита             8   8
Лопатин Арсений         8       8
58 Морхов Артем           2 6   8
59 Сигунов Глеб 3 5             8
60 Семенов Степан               7 7
61 Дорофеев Вячеслав         6       6
62 Туманов Александр       2 3       5
63 Смирнов Никита       5         5
64 Бугров Евгений 5               5
65 Романовский Дмитрий               4 4
66 Брус Андрей       4         4
67 Грачев Мурман               3 3
68 Случ Арсений     3           3
Голиков Даниил       3         3
70 Петрашов Владислав   3             3
71 Скоромнов Антон         2       2
72 Егармин Иван   2             2
73 Углов Максим         1       1
Данильченко Лука               1 1
75 Брешенков Артем 1               1
Мальчики, 2004-2006
бр.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Павловский Степан 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 52 472
2 Дмитриев Матвей 37 41 30 37 27 37 37 7 253
3 Першин Денис 41 37 41 41 30 30 30   250
4 Никандров Илья 45 33 37 33 33 24 27   232
5 Чудинов Илья 52 52 45 52         201
6 Дьяков Александр 33 45 24 30 24   45   201
7 Малашин Даниил         41 52 52   145
8 Артамонов Александр         52 41 33 10 136
9 Семенов Степан 27 24 20 20     24   115
10 Гусев Александр 20 9 10 12 20 18 20   109
11 Табунов Иван         37 33   27 97
12 Цветков Данила 24 22 27 22         95
13 Снетков Никита 18 4 14 18 18 8 14   94
14 Виноградов Дмитрий       45       45 90
15 Рыбало Артем 30 18 18 24         90
16 Бадмаев Даниил   30           41 71
17 Федосов Денис 7 7 3 3 22 7 16   65
18 Контарев Евгений   8 8 7 16 14 9   62
19 Думанов Максим   5 6 10 12 10 18   61
20 Рыженков Илья             41 18 59
21 Ткачук Георгий   2 4 8 14 20 10   58
22 Бабихин Данила   27   27         54
23 Магницкий Александр         45     8 53
24 Крюк Федор     52           52
25 Дубровский Денис     12 9 10 12 8   51
26 Грабовский Глеб 16   16 16         48
27 Миколенко Иван           45     45
28 Цветков Роман 12 16 9 6         43
29 Яковлев Максим 22 20             42
30 Ячменев Ярослав               37 37
31 Мельников Тимофей               33 33
32 Крюк Борис     33           33
33 Кашкинов Александр         6 16 7   29
34 Корельский Роман           27     27
35 Кудрявцев Николай         7 6 12   25
36 Копейкин Александр 9 14           2 25
37 Исламов Тимофей               24 24
38 Миньков Максим 3   5 15         23
39 Деулин Никита             22   22
Мальцев Тимур           22     22
41 Путро Александр     22           22
42 Турышев Егор         9 5 6   20
43 Великонивцев Денис               16 16
44 Терлюк Ярослав 8   7           15
45 Мартыненко Илья               14 14
46 Смирнов Феликс 14               14
47 Хижняк Эдуард         8 2 3   13
48 Хачатрян Степан               12 12
49 Бирюков Михаил   12             12
50 Нагорнов Максим 1   1 5 4       11
Сячинов Никита       4   3 4   11
52 Егармин Иван 10               10
Кулеш Александр   10             10
54 Милицин Максим           9     9
Шлега Антон               9 9
56 Кылосов Никита         3   5   8
57 Одинокий Александр 2 6             8
58 Лукьянов Владислав 6 1             7
59 Казаков Никита               6 6
60 Овчинников Даниил         5       5
Булатов Даниил               5 5
62 Поляков Артем 5               5
64 Пашигорев Ростислав           4     4
Шинкаренко Матвей               4 4
65 Кривоногов Егор       2 1   1   4
66 Филиппов Евгений 4               4
67 Вяткин Артём               3 3
68 Щетинин Глеб           1 2   3
69 Павлов Вячеслав   3             3
70 Артемьев Денис         2       2
71 Лёвшин Николай     2           2
72 Дождиков Арсений               1 1
73 Бандик Платон       1         1
Мальчики, 2004-2006
н/сп.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Егунов Иван 60 60 60 60 52 52 52   396
2 Витряк Андрей 52 52 41 37 45 45 37 30 339
3 Исламов Тимофей 45 45 30 45 37 41 33 24 300
4 Шлега Антон 41 37 37 41 30 30 22 9 247
5 Ячменев Ярослав         60 60 60 37 217
6 Мартыненко Илья     27 52 41 33 41 14 208
7 Конин Тимофей 27 20 14 33   20 18   132
8 Хачатрян Степан         33 37 45 12 127
9 Булатов Даниил   30 18 24   16 27 5 120
10 Лёвшин Николай 30 16 16 27 14   12   115
11 Шинкаренко Матвей 24 27     20 24 6 4 105
12 Воронов Георгий 33 24 20 22         99
13 Мельников Тимофей         22 12 20 33 87
14 Аракелов Алексей 37 41             78
15 Дождиков Арсений         24 22 30 1 77
16 Бадмаев Даниил       30       41 71
17 Заваркин Егор   10 9 16   5 24   64
18 Семенов Степан 14 22   10     14   60
19 Вышемирский Тимофей 22 7 10     18     57
20 Данильченко Лука     6 18 12 4 16   56
21 Рыбало Артем         27 27     54
22 Крюк Федор     52           52
23 Юрченко Дмитрий 18 8 8 6 8       48
24 Крюк Борис     45           45
25 Казаков Никита   33           6 39
26 Скоромнов Антон         20 10 8   38
27 Волчугов Глеб 2 2 5   9 8 10   36
28 Коваль Степан   12 24           36
29 Александров Алексей   14 12           26
30 Проказов Александр 20 5             25
31 Яндаков Максим 7 18             25
32 Левин Артем     24           24
33 Ворыпаев Артем         16 7     23
34 Богомолов Никита       8 5 3 7   23
35 Бодрый Даниил   9   14         23
36 Лындин Никита 16       4       20
37 Цветков Данила       20         20
38 Рыженков Илья               18 18
39 Миньков Максим           9 9   18
40 Грабовский Глеб 12 2   3         17
41 Гималов Георгий 10 6             16
42 Квитко Данила           14     14
43 Кудряшов Иван 6   7 1         14
44 Бураков Семен         7 2 4   13
45 Смирнов Никита       12         12
46 Терлюк Ярослав 8   4           12
47 Куринов Данила         10       10
Артамонов Александр               10 10
49 Сычев Роман 9   1           10
50 Гусев Александр       9         9
51 Магницкий Александр               8 8
52 Нагорнов Максим     5   1   2   8
53 Кудрявцев Николай 4 3       1     8
54 Дмитриев Матвей               7 7
55 Брус Андрей       7         7
56 Брешенков Артем 5   2           7
57 Милицин Максим           6     6
Лопатин Максим         6       6
59 Хабибуллин Роман             5   5
60 Костенко Андрей     4       1   5
61 Грачёв Мурман       2 2       4
62 Залитко Егор     4           4
63 Блашенков Игорь   4             4
Филиппов Евгений 4               4
65 Фомин Александр         3       3
Майоров Илья             3   3
Вяткин Артём               3 3
68 Копейкин Александр               2 2
69 Чащихин Владислав 1               1
Мальчики, 2004-2006
бат.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Давыдов Дмитрий 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 480
2 Бадмаев Даниил 41 52 33 52 52 52 52 41 375
3 Коптяев Лев 37 45 41 45 41 41 41 22 313
4 Шикунов Максим 33 30 27 41 33 30 33 20 247
5 Казаков Никита 30   24 37 24 27 20 6 168
6 Брус Андрей 6 24 12 20 16 24 24   126
7 Вышемирский Тимофей 18 22 14 24 7 18 16   119
8 Великонивцев Денис         30 37 30 16 113
9 Копейкин Александр 37 14 9 30   16   2 108
10 Исламов Тимофей 45   37         24 106
11 Воложанин Данил 4 20 7 22 5 20 27   105
12 Боронин Данила           45 45   90
13 Рыженков Илья           33 37 18 88
14 Дмитриев Матвей 10 27 6 33       7 83
15 Булатов Даниил 16 18 18 12 10     5 79
16 Бабихин Данила   33 16 27         76
17 Егунов Иван 52   22           74
18 Яндаков Максим 24 41             65
19 Квитко Данила         22 22 12   56
20 Павловский Степан               52 52
21 Крюк Федор     52           52
22 Миколенко Иван         45       45
23 Мельников Тимофей         12     33 45
24 Крюк Борис     45           45
25 Александров Алексей 7 16 8 14         45
26 Захаренков Игорь         8 10 22   40
27 Мартыненко Илья     20   6     14 40
28 Копылов Никита         37       37
Ячменев Ярослав               37 37
30 Никоненко Дмитрий         20 12 3   35
31 Шустров Артем 12 10       4 8   34
32 Михненко Никита           14 18   32
33 Левин Артем     30           30
34 Мустейкис Юрий 27               27
35 Щукин Алексей   5   6   8 7   26
36 Туманов Александр   8 4 3     9   24
37 Гудков Дмитрий 20 4             24
38 Филиппов Евгений 22               22
39 Вяткин Артём         18     3 21
40 Салтанов Ярослав     2 18         20
41 Шеняев Иван           9 10   19
42 Терлюк Ярослав 8   3 8         19
43 Гофман Максим   9   1     6   16
44 Случ Арсений       16         16
45 Голиков Даниил     5 10         15
46 Филипец Андрей             14   14
47 Сомов Дмитрий 14               14
48 Хачатрян Степан               12 12
49 Васильев Дмитрий   12             12
50 Артамонов Александр               10 10
51 Путро Александр     10           10
52 Шлега Антон               9 9
Рыбало Артем         9       9
54 Куринов Данила         2 7     9
55 Углов Максим         4 5     9
56 Коновалов Егор       9         9
57 Миньков Максим 9               9
58 Сайзафаров Иван           3 5   8
59 Брешенков Артем 2   1 5         8
60 Данильченко Лука       7         7
61 Грубский Савелий   7             7
62 Гусенцов Максим   6             6
63 Фомин Александр           6     6
64 Кравченко Богдан           1 4   5
65 Гималов Георгий 5               5
66 Шинкаренко Матвей               4 4
67 Власов Артем 1       3       4
68 Чащихин Владислав       4         4
69 Вергелес Георгий 3               3
Костенко Андрей   3             3
71 Левченко Илья             2   2
Доценко Данила           2     2
73 Егармин Иван       2         2
74 Скляров Дмитрий   2             2
75 Шарифуллин Данил         1       1
Дождиков Арсений               1 1
77 Лукьянов Владислав   1             1
Девочки, 2004-2006
в/ст.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Петренко Софья 60 60 52 60 52 60 52   396
2 Колесова Даяна 20 27 18 37 6 20 37 45 210
3 Демьяненко Дарья   33   45   27 45 52 202
4 Ильина Анастасия 30 41 30 16 14 30 14 24 199
5 Пчелина Елизавета 41 37 33 12 30 10 16 18 197
6 Рыженкова Маргарита         60   60 60 180
7 Хайлова Александра     41 33 22 33 27   156
8 Варульникова Маргарита   45 16 41   18 30   150
9 Бойкова Екатерина     45 22 37 41     145
10 Выпряжкина Елизавета         33 37 33 41 144
11 Степанова Милана         45 52 41   138
12 Матвеева Светлана 33 30 22 24   14     123
13 Красникова Софья 22 14 10   18 24 18 14 120
14 Гостева Софья     60 52         112
15 Кудрявцева Александра 52 52             104
16 Тимофеева Екатерина 37 18 20 6 10 4 8   103
17 Галкина Дарья         14 45 6 33 98
18 Ефремова Алена       27   7 24 37 95
19 Кубкина Софья 7 12 7 2   6 20 30 84
20 Буланова Мария     37 30         67
21 Бакуменко Валерия     27   16 22     65
22 Сафонова Анастасия 14 24 4 8         50
23 Valdmaa Laura-Liis 45               45
24 Ильинская Кристина 20 10 10 4         44
25 Шаталова Маргарита         27 16     43
26 Тимофеева Александра         8 12 22   42
27 Шарапова Мария   22   20         42
28 Холодкова Анастасия   5   5   2 9 20 41
29 Беляева Ксения         41       41
30 Воронкова Екатерина       9     12 16 37
31 Рыжкова Виктория         9 8 8 7 32
32 Исаева Дарья     14 18         32
33 Нелюбина Алина   16 12   2       30
34 Пляцко Анастасия       3     4 22 29
35 Сююмбаева Рамия               27 27
36 Дмитриева Юлия 27               27
37 Беликова Кристина         24       24
38 Савунова Алёна     24           24
39 Соколова Дарья 24               24
40 Буймова Валерия 16 8             24
41 Екименко Екатерина         20       20
42 Павлова Екатерина   20             20
43 Мальцева Злата         7 5 3 4 19
44 Кудрявцева Полина 9 9             18
45 Пиванова Софья             5 12 17
46 Крутова Екатерина       14         14
47 Быковская Яна 12               12
48 Никулина Татьяна 5 7             12
49 Александрова Юлия       10         10
50 Батарева Марта 10               10
51 Шаповалова Арина               10 10
52 Якименко Екатерина           9     9
Агеева Ангелина               9 9
54 Костенкова Ангелина               8 8
55 Седачёва Ульяна 4   2   2       8
56 Чудакова Елизавета     8           8
57 Копотун Кристина 8               8
58 Тихонова Алевтина     7           7
Нехаева Софья       7         7
60 Лебедева Светлана 1 6             7
61 Катальницкая Анна               6 6
62 Шмелёва Анастасия         4 1 1   6
63 Моргунова Варвара     5 1         6
64 Рожнева Мария 6               6
65 Кочкина Варвара         5       5
Парчайкина Яна               5 5
67 Федорова Арина   4             4
68 Бадуртдинова Азалия           3     3
Агаркова Варвара         3       3
Зиновьева Анна               3 3
71 Беспечная Вера     3           3
72 Филиппова Мария 2   1           3
73 Guljajeva Vlada   3             3
Колыханова Евгения 3               3
75 Петрянина Александра             2   2
Колоусова Василиса               2 2
77 Яговдик Вероника   2             2
78 Голубова Яна               1 1
79 Дирконос Алена   1             1
Девочки, 2004-2006
бр.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Урусова Анастасия 60 60 52 60 60 52 52 22 418
2 Матвеева Светлана 45 45 60 52 52 60 60 33 407
3 Кирьякова Дарья 41 41 45 45 41 41 41 27 322
4 Доронина Мария 37 37 33 41 37 30 30   245
5 Седачёва Ульяна   24 37 37 33 37 24   192
6 Аниськова Анастасия 16 22 22 33 22 27 33   175
7 Рыбакова Екатерина         45 45 45 24 159
8 Тихонова Алевтина 27 14 30 24 27 14 20   156
9 Слепченко Мария 22 16 16 30 20 24 27   155
10 Савунова Алена 18 10 27 27 24 10 16 7 139
11 Савина Мария 52 52             104
12 Лаврикова Мария 33 33           37 103
13 Филиппова Мария 20 7 24 8 16 4 2   81
14 Шаталова Маргарита         30 22   22 74
15 Сусорова Софья     14 20 14 18     66
16 Весютова Анастасия           20 37 6 63
17 Пейович Тина 30 30             60
18 Фирсова Виктория 4 5 10 14 9 8 5   55
19 Пчелина Елизавета     41         12 53
20 Беляева Ксения               45 45
21 Копотун Кристина 24 18             42
22 Чепчина Лада               41 41
23 Анташкевич Антонина 6 8 5 9 7   4   39
24 Масленникова Екатерина           16 22   38
25 Лебедева Светлана     6 18 3 2 9   38
26 Хатмуллина Алина     20 16         36
27 Квитковская Елизавета   3 1 6 8 9 7   34
28 Беликова Кристина           33     33
29 Тельнова Светлана     18   12 1     31
30 Парчайкина Яна           12 18   30
31 Дмитриева Юлия 3 27             30
32 Ермакова Екатерина 10 20             30
33 Рожнева Мария     9   18       27
34 Полуэктова Варвара 14 12             26
35 Орлова Мария 9 4 4 5         22
36 Розова Алена     7 12         19
37 Хайлова Александра               18 18
38 Дорошенко Виталия     8 10         18
39 Гайнуллина Рената               16 16
40 Усова Лилия         10 6     16
41 Кучеренко Анастасия         5   10   15
42 Петрова Виктория             14   14
43 Осьминкина Таисия         1   12   13
44 Тимофеева Екатерина 5         7     12
45 Павлова Екатерина 12               12
46 Храмцова Елизавета           5 6   11
47 Петренко Софья               10 10
48 Кузнецова Анастасия               9 9
49 Носова Елена         6   3   9
50 Дирконос Алена   9             9
51 Голубова Яна             8   8
52 Исаева Светлана               8 8
53 Головина Елизавета       7         7
54 Яновская Анна 1 2   4         7
55 Пысина Милана 7               7
56 Конопля Анастасия   6         1   7
57 Сафонова Анастасия               5 5
58 Ефремова Алена               4 4
59 Максимова София     2   2       4
60 Белолюбская Вера         4       4
61 Столярова Софья           3     3
Бакуменко Валерия               3 3
63 Смирнова Алина       3         3
Лужаева Анна     3           3
65 Верёвочкина Анна               2 2
66 Терещук Елизавета       2         2
67 Даниленко Альбина 2               2
68 Рыжкова Виктория               1 1
69 Клепикова Екатерина       1         1
70 Менгель Анна   1             1
Девочки, 2004-2006
н/сп.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Чепчина Лада 60 60 60 41 60 41 41 41 404
2 Заварина Ангелина     52 60 41 60 45 30 288
3 Пчелина Елизавета 45 37 45 14 27 18 22 12 220
4 Дудко Алиса 41 33 41 33       60 208
5 Тарачила Анастасия         45 52 52 52 201
6 Рыженкова Маргарита         52 45 60   157
7 Плотникова Анастасия     41 27 22   30   120
8 Дмитриева Мария 16 10 30 16 20 20     112
9 Масленникова Анна         37 37 37   111
10 Колоусова Василиса 9 27 18 22 9 10 14   109
11 Фирсова Виктория 22 16 24 18 5 12 10   107
12 Valdmaa Laura-Liis 52 52             104
13 Бойкова Екатерина   45     30 27     102
14 Кузнецова Анастасия         33 30 27 9 99
15 Воронкова Екатерина 20 18 16 24   3 18   99
16 Ефремова Алена       37   24 33 4 98
17 Кирьякова Дарья     33 30       27 90
18 Мельзас Валерия 37 41             78
19 Каймонова Дарья 14 3 8 20 2 6 20   73
20 Рожнева Мария 27 12   10 8 5 9   71
21 Кудрявцева Полина 30 30             60
22 Крысова Таисия       52         52
23 Гайнуллина Рената           33   16 49
24 Екименко Екатерина         24 22     46
25 Нелюбина Алина   22     10 14     46
26 Беляева Ксения               45 45
27 Гостева Софья       45         45
28 Шлыкова Татьяна           16 24   40
29 Шаталова Маргарита         16     22 38
30 Лаврикова Мария               37 37
31 Яговдик Вероника 10 1 12 5   1 6   35
32 Яновская Анна   9   6 4 7 7   33
33 Соколова Дарья 33               33
34 Колыханова Евгения 24 8             32
35 Ланьшина Марьяна 18 7   4     1   30
36 Некрасова Юлия     14 12     3   29
37 Иванова Вероника     27           27
38 Князева Анастасия         8 9 8   25
39 Рыбакова Екатерина               24 24
40 Петрова Виктория           8 16   24
41 Пысина Милана   24             24
42 Мирошенкова Кристина     22           22
43 Исаева Светлана         12     8 20
44 Беспечная Вера     20           20
45 Батарева Марта   20             20
46 Рыжкова Виктория         18     1 19
47 Горбачева Софья     12 7         19
48 Хайлова Александра               18 18
49 Бакуменко Валерия         14     3 17
50 Дармова Марья     9 8         17
51 Дмитриева Юлия   14             14
52 Кочкина Варвара   2 2 1 3   5   13
53 Guljajeva Vlada 8   5           13
54 Сагдеева Алиса             12   12
55 Филиппова Мария 12               12
56 Пляцко Анастасия 3   6       2   11
57 Петренко Софья               10 10
58 Нехаева Софья       9         9
59 Савунова Алена               7 7
60 Сафонова Анастасия           2   5 7
61 Сусорова Софья     7           7
62 Клименко Анна 7               7
63 Галкина Дарья         6       6
Весютова Анастасия               6 6
65 Даниленко Альбина 6               6
Александрова Ольга   6             6
67 Кривцова Софья 5               5
Есина Наталья   5             5
69 Усова Лилия           4     4
Столярова Софья             4   4
71 Поликанина Виктория       4         4
Нечаева Полина     4           4
73 Кубкина Софья   4             4
Серова Кристина 4               4
75 Катальницкая Анна     3           3
76 Верёвочкина Анна               2 2
77 Анташкевич Антонина     2           2
78 Лисицкая Виктория         1       1
79 Кондратьева Ксения 1               1
Девочки, 2004-2006
бат.
I этап II этап III этап ИТОГО
50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Дудко Алиса 45 52 60 52 52 60 60 60 441
2 Петренко Софья 60   52 60 60 52   10 294
3 Лаврикова Мария   22 45 37 45 45 45 37 276
4 Варульникова Маргарита 37 41 18 33 33 33 37 14 246
5 Бойкова Екатерина 41   27 30 37 41     176
6 Сафонова Анастасия 24 33 14 18 18 24 30 5 166
7 Шарапова Мария 33 27 20 27 30       137
8 Демьяненко Дарья   60 24       41   125
9 Верёвочкина Анна         20 37 52 2 111
10 Заварина Ангелина     37 41       30 108
11 Журавлева Екатерина 9 45       18 24   96
12 Шаталова Маргарита         41 30   22 93
13 Иванова Вероника 27 20 24 20         91
14 Мирошенкова Кристина     41 45         86
15 Бакуменко Валерия     33 22 24     3 82
16 Воронкова Екатерина 5 30       16 27   78
17 Полозова Виктория         16 27 33   76
18 Тарачила Анастасия               52 52
19 Valdmaa Laura-Liis 52               52
20 Бухтоярова Александра 14 37             51
21 Холодкова Анастасия     2 16   12 16   46
22 Беляева Ксения               45 45
23 Пчелина Елизавета     33         12 45
24 Кузьмина Кристина     12 12 2   18   44
25 Белослудцева Ксения         3 20 20   43
26 Тимофеева Екатерина 16   16   10       42
27 Чепчина Лада               41 41
28 Васильева Виктория         5 10 22   37
29 Крутова Екатерина 10 24             34
30 Кудрявцева Елизавета 30               30
31 Масленникова Анна         27       27
32 Рыбакова Екатерина               24 24
33 Рожнева Мария 7   7   9       23
34 Плотникова Анастасия           22     22
Урусова Анастасия               22 22
36 Исаева Светлана         14     8 22
37 Гостева Софья     22           22
38 Ильинская Кристина 12   10           22
39 Батарева Марта 22               22
40 Давыдова Амина           8 12   20
41 Быковская Яна 20               20
42 Хайлова Александра               18 18
43 Петрушенко Александра     4 14         18
44 Мельзас Валерия 18               18
Санькова Анна   18             18
46 Гайнуллина Рената               16 16
47 Сафонова Марина   16             16
48 Филиппова мария     9   6       15
49 Каткова Софья             14   14
50 Никишина Лилия           14     14
51 Квитковская Елизавета   14             14
52 Столярова Софья         12       12
53 Пономарева Анастасия       10         10
54 Боровикова Елизавета           9     9
Кузнецова Анастасия               9 9
56 Рыжкова Виктория         8     1 9
57 Головина Елизавета       9         9
58 Александрова Юлия       8         8
59 Лужаева Анна     8           8
60 Копотун Кристина 8               8
61 Агаркова Варвара           7     7
62 Савунова Алена               7 7
63 Усова Лилия         7       7
64 Клочкова Анастасия       7         7
65 Костенкова Ангелина           6     6
Весютова Анастасия               6 6
67 Шукалович Кристина       6         6
Колоусова Василиса     6           6
69 Есина Наталья 6               6
70 Хитёва Арина           5     5
71 Guljajeva Vlada       5         5
Конопля Анастасия     5           5
73 Ефремова Алена               4 4
Нелюбина Алина         4       4
75 Фирсова Виктория     3   1       4
76 Кутырина Надежда       4         4
77 Кочкина Варвара 4               4
78 Галацевич Мария 3               3
79 Дирконос Алена 2               2
80 Болычева Александра     1           1
81 Фомина Алиса 1               1