Турнирная таблица «Mad Wave Challenge 2018», дев 2004-05 г.р., юн 2002-03 г.р.

  Юноши,
вольный стиль
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Лапичин Иван RUS 41 52 27 18 30 30 24 41 30 52 60 33 438
2 Чулков Андрей RUS 52 60 60 41 45 41 52 52         403
3 Дедов Егор RUS 60 37 41 24 33 33 33 10 45 24 18 24 382
4 Мимоход Данил RUS 30 45 22   12 24 18 37 16 27 41 45 317
5 Хромов Тимофей RUS                 60 60 52 60 232
6 Лосевский Максим RUS 14 33 24       16 24 22 20 33 41 227
7 Мамонов Никита RUS     45 52 41 52             190
8 Лаврухин Антон RUS 22   33   27 24 27   37 6     176
9 Иванчин Дмитрий RUS                   41 52 52 145
10 Суслин Артем RUS               27 33 45 37   142
11 Засолкин Глеб RUS 45     37       45         127
12 Калинин Данила RUS     20 4 24 16 37 8   12     121
13 Ленский Егор RUS         60 60             120
14 Сагайдак Никита UKR 33 30 52                   115
15 Баранов Алексей RUS   16 16 7     7 3 27 14 14   104
16 Ларченко Михаил BLR     37 60                 97
17 Новиков Виктор RUS                 24 37 27   88
18 Адамчук Иван BLR 37     45                 82
19 Анищенко Максим RUS 8 18 10       6 2 10 6 8 12 80
20 Макаров Денис RUS                 2 16 24 37 79
21 Некрасов Александр RUS         52 27             79
22 Карев Юрий RUS         41 37             78
23 Кудрявцев Антон RUS                 20 37 20   77
24 Куликов Максим RUS                   20 30 27 77
25 Макаров Максим RUS               16   8 16 30 70
26 Vysniauskas Dominykas LTU 24 24 18                   66
27 Пасько Егор RUS 10 22 7   14 9             62
28 Манаков Артем UKR 20 41                     61
29 Шевкин Денис RUS 5 14 3   3 6       1 10 18 60
30 Киселев Денис RUS             60           60
Никишин Андрей RUS               60         60
32 Кириллов Дмитрий RUS     12 22 16 8             58
33 Акшанов Александр RUS             41   14 2     57
34 Боев Андрей RUS       16   20 20           56
35 Шаршов Иван RUS 18   30 8                 56
36 Измайлов Рустам RUS 7 6 1   8 1 8   9 7 6   53
37 Бескоровайный Денис RUS                 52       52
38 Политов Григорий RUS                   30 22   52
39 Петров Степан RUS         22 10 14     4     50
40 Бородин Илья RUS       33   14             47
41 Ленский Герман RUS   5             9 3 9 20 46
42 Малашкин Дмитрий RUS             45           45
43 Бутко Иван RUS           45             45
44 Паламарчук Денис RUS                 41       41
45 Морозов Егор RUS         18 12 9           39
46 Завражин Станислав RUS 16 10           12         38
47 Кудинов Артем RUS         10 7   18         35
48 Борщев Денис RUS               33         33
49 Бокий Евгений BLR 12 20                     32
50 Машевский Алексей RUS               30         30
Пономарев Константин RUS             30           30
52 Аветисян Микаэль RUS       30                 30
53 Жуков Илья RUS       9 20               29
54 Ляшенко Захар RUS                     5 22 27
55 Новодарский Егор RUS       5       22         27
56 Бачурин Даниил RUS       27                 27
Канцер Егор BLR   27                     27
Трубаров Петр RUS 27                       27
59 Ткач Кирилл UKR 9   4 12                 25
60 Синельников Никита RUS       14           10     24
61 Меньшиков Павел UKR     14 10                 24
62 Кашаев Артем RUS                   22     22
63 Кочеринский Никита RUS             22           22
64 Матюшков Егор RUS                   9 12   21
65 Пташкин Фёдор RUS               20         20
66 Пашкович Павел BLR       20                 20
67 Каверин Андрей RUS             12 7         19
68 Рощупкин Илья RUS             10 9         19
69 Ворошилин Иван RUS 7 1 8       3           19
70 Румянцев Никита RUS                 18       18
71 Арзин Семен RUS     6           12       18
72 Попов Дмитрий Е. RUS           18             18
73 Багатурия Вахтанг RUS           4   14         18
74 Хохлов Артём RUS                     1 16 17
75 Орлов Иван RUS                 6   7 4 17
76 Докучаев Григорий RUS                       14 14
77 Гордиеня Максим RUS   14                     14
78 Тихонов Дмитрий RUS   2                   10 12
79 Лысунь Иван RUS         7 5             12
80 Бондарь Владислав BLR 3   9                   12
81 Парфенов Дмитрий RUS 2 9                     11
82 Синявский Виктор RUS         2           3 5 10
83 Федотов Егор RUS             5   5       10
84 Петров Максим RUS                       9 9
85 Васильев Леонид RUS         9               9
86 Попов Алексей RUS 1 8                     9
87 Ерёмин Егор RUS                       8 8
88 Барданов Владимир RUS                 1     7 8
89 Глазков Владислав RUS                 7       7
90 Стасенков Станислав BLR   7                     7
91 Черкасов Глеб RUS                       6 6
92 Шаркевич Александр RUS           3     3       6
93 Федосов Михаил RUS               6         6
94 Анцыферов Даниил RUS         6               6
95 Соболевский Дмитрий BLR       6                 6
96 Бояринов Никита RUS               5         5
97 Гилев Фёдор RUS         4   1           5
98 Колодкин Виктор RUS         5               5
99 Жарий Денис UKR     5                   5
100 Филиппов Игорь RUS                 4       4
Синтялев Александр RUS                     4   4
102 Панов Никита RUS     2   1       1       4
103 Апевалов Данил RUS               4         4
Стёпин Никита RUS             4           4
105 Banionis Justas LTU 4                       4
Борщевский Максим RUS   4                     4
107 Румянцев Илья RUS                       3 3
108 Быстров Никита RUS       3                 3
Яговдик Дэвид BLR   3                     3
110 Барышев Эмиль RUS                       2 2
Трушля Егор RUS                     2   2
112 Калинин Данил RUS             2           2
113 Филатов Иван RUS           2             2
114 Трофимов Владимир RUS       2                 2
115 Крячко Дмитрий RUS                       1 1
115 Крылов Константин RUS               1         1
115 Гофман Алексей RUS         1               1
115 Бурмистров Никита RUS       1                 1
  Юноши,
брасс
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Бородин Илья RUS 52 60 60 33 52 60 52 52 45 45   52 563
2 Быстров Никита RUS 45 52 30 3 20 45 27 45 27 33 60 4 391
3 Петров Степан RUS         41 37 45 33 41 41 52 33 323
4 Кириллов Дмитрий RUS 27 33 37 22 24       37 37 27 41 285
5 Сушко Тимур BLR 37 41 52   33 30             193
6 Бутко Иван RUS         60   60 60         180
7 Мамонов Никита RUS 60     52 45               157
8 Пашкович Павел BLR 41 30 41 20                 132
9 Каликин Алексей RUS         6 1 37 22 30 8   27 131
10 Манухов Данила RUS           33     18 27 41 7 126
11 Бурмистров Никита RUS 16 20 16 1 9 10 12 18 10 9 5   126
12 Бачурин Даниил RUS       27 37             60 124
13 Митюрев Иван RUS 6 18 6       16 24 5 16 33   124
14 Коваленко Алексей BLR 22 27 18   3 52             122
15 Докучаев Григорий RUS 24 37               20 37   118
16 Трофимов Владимир RUS 33 45 33 2                 113
17 Дзгоев Ростислав RUS                 52 60     112
Зилаев Иван RUS                 60 52     112
19 Калинин Данила RUS 10   12 4 14   30 20       12 102
20 Городнов Даниил RUS           27       22 45   94
25 Болтунов Дмитрий RUS                 33 30 30   93
26 Шалопанов Игорь RUS 18 24 10   1 9     8   14   84
27 Лискун Тимур RUS             33 27 20       80
29 Жуков Илья RUS       9     24         45 78
30 Петров Павел RUS             41 37         78
31 Аветисян Микаэль RUS     45 30                 75
32 Ткач Кирилл UKR 30   27 12                 69
34 Ворошилин Иван RUS                 22 18 18 10 68
35 Мирошниченко Вадим RUS 8   14   8   22 14         66
36 Кудрявцев Илья RUS         4 18 10   7 10 16   65
37 Крошкин Егор RUS         22 41             63
38 Ларченко Михаил BLR       60                 60
39 Федотов Егор RUS             20   14 24     58
41 Шумский Виталий UKR 20 14 24                   58
42 Зеленков Владислав RUS         30 24             54
44 Малолетнев Денис RUS         5 14 9 10 3 1 4   46
45 Адамчук Иван BLR       45                 45
47 Бичурин Александр RUS                 9 12 22   43
48 Синельников Никита RUS     3 14               24 41
49 Никишин Андрей RUS               41         41
50 Чулков Андрей RUS       41                 41
51 Дедов Егор RUS       24 16               40
53 Чибрин Михаил RUS 12 8 20                   40
54 Шаршов Иван RUS       8               30 38
56 Рева Владислав RUS         2 4 16 16         38
57 Кашаев Артем RUS                       37 37
58 Засолкин Глеб RUS       37                 37
60 Петров Максим RUS   12           9   6 9   36
61 Савенков Лев RUS 9 16         3 7         35
62 Соловьев Денис RUS         18 16             34
64 Нелепенко Кирилл RUS           8         24   32
65 Мухин Никита RUS               30         30
66 Мимоход Данил RUS     22     6             28
67 Норкин Артем RUS           7         20   27
69 Попов Дмитрий Е. RUS         27               27
70 Каргашин Всеволод RUS                 12 14     26
71 Шаркевич Александр RUS         7       16 3     26
72 Баранов Алексей RUS       7               18 25
73 Куликов Максим RUS                 24       24
74 Пивоваров Андрей RUS   7             2 5 10   24
75 Степаненко Илья RUS                       22 22
76 Конышев Артем RUS           22             22
77 Баулин Алексей RUS         10 12             22
78 Vysniauskas Dominykas LTU   22                     22
79 Буяков Михаил BLR 4 9 9                   22
80 Новиков Виктор RUS                       20 20
82 Апсава Илья RUS           20             20
83 Малашкин Дмитрий RUS             18           18
85 Газин Егор RUS             6 12         18
86 Лапичин Иван RUS       18                 18
87 Алейников Георгий RUS           5         12   17
88 Политов Григорий RUS                       16 16
89 Бреусенко Никита RUS 1 6 5       4           16
90 Боев Андрей RUS       16                 16
92 Карповский Дмитрий BLR 14   2                   16
93 Панов Никита RUS             9   6       15
94 Матюшков Егор RUS                       14 14
95 Бондарук Никита BLR 7   7                   14
96 Доронин Иван RUS         12               12
97 Шавырин Артем RUS                   4 7   11
98 Торсунов Илья RUS 3             8         11
99 Герман Владимир RUS                   2 8   10
100 Лыхманов Артем UKR   10                     10
Меньшиков Павел UKR       10                 10
103 Макаров Максим RUS                       9 9
104 Арзин Семен RUS                       8 8
106 Скрипкин Иван RUS                 1 7     8
108 Гетманский Андрей RUS   5                 3   8
109 Гордиеня Максим RUS     8                   8
110 Зотьев Егор RUS             7           7
111 Васильев Александр RUS                       6 6
Ганиев Марат RUS                     6   6
113 Пташкин Федор RUS               6         6
114 Соболевский Дмитрий BLR       6                 6
115 Румянцев Никита RUS                       5 5
116 Бакин Дмитрий RUS             5           5
Слюсарюк Александр RUS               5         5
118 Кустов Егор RUS 5                       5
Новодарский Егор RUS       5                 5
121 Митрофанов Михаил RUS                 4       4
122 Царев Максим RUS   2                 2   4
123 Сергиенко Никита RUS               4         4
124 Капуста Артур UKR     4                   4
Сильченко Валентин RUS   4                     4
126 Филиппов Игорь RUS                       3 3
127 Акчурин Артём RUS               3         3
128 Латенков Алексей RUS           3             3
129 Ословский Артем BLR   3                     3
131 Кузнецов Александр RUS                       2 2
132 Проневский Савелий RUS   1                 1   2
133 Батяновский Глеб RUS               2         2
Бояринов Никита RUS             2           2
135 Дмитриев Алексей RUS           2             2
136 Попов Алексей RUS 2                       2
137 Яковлев Константин RUS                       1 1
138 Глушков Павел RUS               1         1
Кузьмин Владислав RUS             1           1
140 Васильев Виктор RUS         1               1
141 Вильха Владимир RUS     1                   1
  Юноши,
спина
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Бачурин Даниил RUS 41 45 37 27 41 41 45 60 52 60 60 60 569
2 Жуков Илья RUS 27 30 33 9 45 33 60 37 60 52 45 45 476
3 Аветисян Микаэль RUS 45   45 30 60 45             225
4 Адамчук Иван BLR 52 60 52 45                 209
5 Засолкин Глеб RUS 33   41 37     52 41         204
6 Соболевский Дмитрий BLR 37 33 27 6 37 37             177
7 Косян Юрий UKR 60 52 60                   172
8 Трубаров Петр RUS 30 41 30       41 24         166
9 Степаненко Илья RUS 6 22 10   9 6     22 33 30 22 160
10 Кудинов Артем RUS 24 27 24   30 16   27         148
11 Барданов Владимир RUS             24 16 30 37 37   144
12 Бескоровайный Денис RUS                 45 45 52   142
13 Дедов Егор RUS 22     24 24 20     33       123
14 Морозов Егор RUS         33 22 37 20         112
15 Ткачев Алексей RUS         52 52             104
16 Багатурия Вахтанг RUS           24 33 45         102
17 Паламарчук Денис RUS                 41 45     86
18 Кречетов Андрей RUS 18 18 22   20 8             86
19 Бородин Илья RUS       33               52 85
20 Синельников Никита RUS     16 14     20   9     24 83
21 Богачёв Андрей RUS                   41 41   82
22 Шаршов Иван RUS       8         37     30 75
23 Третьяков Андрей RUS             14 10   22 24   70
24 Русакович Виктор BLR 16 14 20   7 10             67
25 Кириллов Дмитрий RUS       22               41 63
26 Пшиемский Владислав RUS         5   16 4 12 24     61
27 Суслин Артем RUS               33 27       60
28 Щеголев Александр RUS           60             60
29 Ларченко Михаил BLR       60                 60
30 Синявский Виктор RUS 8 16 10   6 3     10 6     59
31 Бакин Дмитрий RUS         3       24 30     57
32 Ленский Герман RUS 3 20                 33   56
33 Дорохович Даниил RUS                 8 20 27   55
34 Новодарский Егор RUS       5 16 12   22         55
35 Никишин Андрей RUS               52         52
36 Мамонов Никита RUS       52                 52
37 Филиппов Игорь RUS                 20 27   3 50
38 Федорченко Алексей BLR 20 24                     44
39 Завражин Станислав RUS 12             30         42
40 Норкин Артём RUS               12   7 22   41
41 Чулков Андрей RUS       41                 41
42 Кашаев Артем RUS                       37 37
43 Манаков Артем UKR   37                     37
44 Кузнецов Александр RUS                   18 16 2 36
45 Ринашко Вадим BLR 9 12     14               35
46 Петров Степан RUS                       33 33
47 Агафонов Михаил RUS         22 9             31
48 Kavaliauskas Erikas LTU 7 10 14                   31
49 Ануфриев Данила RUS                   10 20   30
50 Бутко Иван RUS             30           30
51 Андрушко Никита RUS           30             30
52 Мозолев Александр RUS   9 3       9 1     7   29
53 Каликин Алексей RUS                       27 27
54 Яковлев Константин RUS                 14 12   1 27
55 Литвинов Семен RUS                 4 9 14   27
56 Шевкин Денис RUS 4               7 16     27
57 Кочеринский Никита RUS             27           27
58 Гуляев Сергей RUS         27               27
Попов Дмитрий Е. RUS           27             27
60 Сумм Матвей RUS               3   5 18   26
61 Баранов Алексей RUS       7               18 25
62 Быстров Никита RUS       3   18           4 25
63 Бубнов Владислав RUS     7   18               25
64 Губкин Глеб RUS             18 6         24
65 Макаров Максим RUS               14       9 23
66 Коняхин Денис RUS             22           22
67 Манухов Данила RUS           14           7 21
68 Кендысь Артур BLR   7 14                   21
69 Новиков Виктор RUS                       20 20
70 Лапичин Иван RUS       18   2             20
71 Пашкович Павел BLR       20                 20
72 ГОРДИЕНЯ Максим RUS         12 7             19
73 Бурмистров Никита RUS     18 1                 19
74 Царев Григорий RUS                 18       18
75 Шабашов Антон RUS                 3 3 12   18
76 Мимоход Данил RUS               18         18
77 Малолетнев Денис RUS             10 7         17
78 Курилин Георгий RUS 5       12               17
79 Лосевский Максим RUS                 16       16
Политов Григорий RUS                       16 16
81 Калинин Данила RUS       4               12 16
82 Боев Андрей RUS       16                 16
83 Безроднов Георгий RUS               5     10   15
84 Матюшков Егор RUS                       14 14
Боднар Константин RUS                   14     14
86 Стасенков Станислав BLR 14                       14
87 Пашков Никита RUS             12           12
88 Ткач Кирилл UKR       12                 12
89 Меньшиков Павел UKR 2     10                 12
90 Якубенко Даник BLR   4 8                   12
91 Капуста Артур UKR   6 5                   11
92 Ворошилин Иван RUS                       10 10
93 Звездилин Александр RUS                   1 9   10
94 Городько Константин UKR 10                       10
95 Даньков Даниил BLR   8 2                   10
96 Белов Артур BLR 1 3 6                   10
97 Глазков Владислав RUS                 5 4     9
98 Павлов Владимир RUS               9         9
99 Арзин Семен RUS                       8 8
Сыртланов Фархат RUS                     8   8
Гилев Фёдор RUS                   8     8
102 Ершов Тимофей RUS               8         8
Зюбин Вячеслав RUS             8           8
104 Киселевич Александр RUS         8               8
105 Яговдик Дэвид BLR             7           7
106 Васильев Александр RUS                       6 6
Ляпин Владимир RUS                 6       6
Прокошин Алексей RUS                     6   6
109 Сиваков Иван RUS             6           6
110 Раменский Иван RUS     1       5           6
111 Евсеев Владислав RUS                     5   5
Румянцев Никита RUS                       5 5
113 Воронин сергей RUS           5             5
114 Фомочкин Владислав BLR   5                     5
115 Трифанов Алексей RUS                     4   4
116 Слюсарчук Александр RUS             4           4
117 Крошкин Егор RUS           4             4
Трифоненков Богдан RUS         4               4
  Юноши,
баттерфляй
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Чулков Андрей RUS 52 52 52 41 52 60 60 60         429
2 Боев Андрей RUS 30 16 30 16 30 22 45 52 45 60 52   398
3 Мамонов Никита RUS 45 45 45 52 41 45             273
4 Синельников Никита RUS 27 18 27 14     24 37 33 41   24 245
5 Жуков Илья RUS     10 9 10   37   41 45   45 197
6 Новодарский Егор RUS 24 30 7 5 16 37 30 45         194
7 Акшанов Александр RUS             45 41 52 52     190
8 Ларченко Михаил BLR 41 41 41 60                 183
9 Трояновский Игорь UKR 60 60 60                   180
10 Дедов Егор RUS     18 24 24   33 33 30       162
11 Трушля Егор RUS 16   1       12 20 8 33 60   150
12 Бородин Илья RUS       33   52           52 137
13 Бачурин Даниил RUS     22 27 22             60 131
14 Каликин Алексей RUS         9 8 30 30 18     27 122
15 Лосевский Максим RUS     16       22 30 27       95
16 Ковалев Алексей BLR 22 22 24   27               95
17 Кашаев Артем RUS                 37 18   37 92
18 Попов Дмитрий Е. RUS         45 41             86
19 Кириллов Дмитрий RUS       22 20             41 83
20 Адамчук Иван BLR     37 45                 82
21 Конторович Алексей UKR 33 37 12                   82
22 Тихонов Дмитрий RUS   20       16         45   81
23 Меньшиков Павел UKR 37   33 10                 80
24 Макеев Георгий RUS                 14 30 33   77
25 Курилин Георгий RUS 12       6 12 5 10 10 22     77
26 Пахомов Алексей RUS 6 12       6     3 16 30   73
27 Шаршов Иван RUS     14 8         20     30 72
28 Норкин Артём RUS           20       9 41   70
29 Гордиеня Максим RUS 8 27       33             68
30 Баранов Алексей RUS       7     14 9 16     18 64
31 Петров Степан RUS             16   14     33 63
32 Бескоровайный Денис RUS                 60       60
33 Щеголев Александр RUS         60               60
34 Лапичин Иван RUS     20 18 18   1 1         58
35 Канцер Егор BLR 20 33                     53
36 Трубаров Петр RUS             52           52
37 Болтунов Дмитрий RUS                 24 27     51
38 Крячко Дмитрий RUS   9       5         37   51
39 Калинин Данила RUS       4 14   18   1     12 49
40 Багатурия Вахтанг RUS         2 24   22         48
41 Бубнов Владислав RUS 9   8   7   9     14     47
42 Царев Григорий RUS 5           4   22 12     43
43 Жарий Денис UKR 18 24                     42
44 Парфенов Дмитрий RUS 10   3     27             40
45 Кудрявцев Антон RUS                   37     37
46 Быстров Никита RUS       3   30           4 37
47 Бутко Иван RUS         37               37
48 Засолкин Глеб RUS       37                 37
49 Карев Юрий RUS         33               33
50 Васильев Александр RUS                 5 20   6 31
51 Гилев Фёдор RUS                 6 24     30
52 Аветисян Микаэль RUS       30                 30
53 Илюнов Тимур RUS                   1 27   28
54 Степаненко Илья RUS                 4     22 26
55 Щекин Серафим RUS         14   3 8         25
56 Костерев Дмитрий RUS                     24   24
57 Никишин Андрей RUS               24         24
58 Тютюник Матвей RUS 4 14               3     21
59 Новиков Виктор RUS                       20 20
60 Малашкин Дмитрий RUS             20           20
61 Пашкович Павел BLR       20                 20
62 Бокий Евгений BLR 14   5                   19
63 Мухин Никита RUS               18         18
64 Рощупкин Илья RUS             6 12         18
65 Рябков Степан RUS           18             18
66 Политов Григорий RUS                       16 16
67 Лаврухин Антон RUS     6       2   8       16
68 Пташкин Федор RUS               16         16
69 Каверин Андрей RUS             10 6         16
70 Матюшков Егор RUS                       14 14
71 Машевский Алексей RUS               14         14
72 Николаев андрей RUS           14             14
73 Филиппов Игорь RUS                 9     3 12
74 Ткач Кирилл UKR       12                 12
75 Ворошилин Иван RUS                       10 10
Ляпин Владимир RUS                   10     10
77 Федосов Михаил RUS             7 3         10
78 Вашкевич Артем BLR           10             10
79 Соколов Роман BLR   10                     10
80 Макаров Максим RUS                       9 9
81 Бараков Артем RUS           9             9
82 Стасюк Максим BLR     9                   9
83 Арзин Семен RUS                       8 8
Боговин Дмитрий RUS                   8     8
85 Пономарёв Константин RUS             8           8
86 Васильев Леонид RUS         8               8
87 Гордюк Тимофей BLR   8                     8
88 Манухов Данила RUS                       7 7
Сироткин Иван RUS                   7     7
90 Гофман Алексей RUS 2                 5     7
91 Свидерский Артем RUS               7         7
92 Даньков Даниил BLR           7             7
93 Мацкевич Максим BLR 7                       7
94 Герман Владимир RUS                   6     6
95 Соболевский Дмитрий BLR       6                 6
96 Banionis Justas LTU 1   5                   6
97 Румянцев Никита RUS                       5 5
98 Бояринов Никита RUS               5         5
99 Лысунь Иван RUS         5               5
100 Богачёв Андрей RUS                   4     4
101 Крылов Константин RUS               4         4
102 Андрушко Никита RUS         4               4
Васильев Виктор RUS         4               4
Говоров Егор RUS           4             4
105 Ковалев Михаил RUS           3             3
106 Куркин Данил RUS 3                       3
107 Бурмистров Никита RUS     2 1                 3
108 Кузнецов Александр RUS                       2 2
Сумм Матвей RUS                   2     2
Бакин Дмитрий RUS                 2       2
111 Ершов Тимофей RUS               2         2
112 Москвичев Кирилл RUS           2             2
113 Трофимов Владимир RUS       2                 2
114 Митрофанов Михаил RUS                 1       1
Яковлев Константин RUS                       1 1
116 Волерт Александр RUS         1               1
Городнов Даниил RUS           1             1
  Девушки,
вольный стиль
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
  100 200 50 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Пчелина Елизавета RUS 60   52 60 60 60 60 60         412
2 Воронина Ксения RUS 41 33 33   22 12 27 37 45 41 45 52 388
3 Петренко София RUS 52 60 60   37 45             254
4 Журавлёва Валерия RUS 33 24 24 45 22 10 12 7 22 14 30   243
5 Савунова Алёна RUS 20   41 27 9   30   52 27     206
6 Литвинова Станислава RUS           22   45     52 60 179
7 Андронова Карина RUS             22 20 37 33 22 41 175
8 Матвейчик Диана BLR     45 41 27 24   33         170
9 Мелехина Кристина RUS 30   30 3 16 3   6 27 45     160
10 Константинова Яна RUS           5 3 16 16 22 41 33 136
11 Гуськова Яна RUS       33   1 37   60       131
12 Шаповалова Арина RUS         4 14       52 60   130
13 Горбачева Даша UKR 45 45 27                   117
14 Ефремова Алена RUS 27 30               6 20 22 105
15 Латушко Тамара BLR 37 27 37                   101
16 Нехаева Софья RUS           9   24   60     93
17 Хайлова Александра RUS         41 52             93
18 Немцева Валерия RUS                 10 20 24 37 91
19 Чудакова Елизавета RUS     22 52 16               90
20 Курилкина Александра RUS         45 41             86
21 Квасова Елена RUS             33 52         85
22 Тимофеева Екатерина RUS         22 18 45           85
23 Горбач Юлия BLR         52 33             85
24 Клецкова Анастасия RUS                   24 27 30 81
25 Прозорова Милана RUS             52 27         79
26 Беспечная Вера RUS         8       41 30     79
27 Закорко Арина UKR 24 52                     76
28 Рыбакова Варвара RUS                   37 37   74
29 Подшивалова Ульяна RUS               41     33   74
30 Колесникова Таисия RUS         30 16 24           70
31 Розова Алена RUS           27 41           68
32 Долгинова Екатерина RUS         12   20   33       65
33 Батуева Дарья RUS       14   20   30         64
34 Волкова Юлия RUS         33 30             63
35 Городняя Мария UKR   41   22                 63
36 Демьяненко Дарья RUS   37       8   18         63
37 Белова Александра RUS                 45 12     57
38 Бадальянц Карина RUS               6   7 18 24 55
39 Филиппова Виктория RUS 18   12   1       20   4   55
40 Знак Ксения BLR 16 20 10   5 4             55
41 Сусорова Софья RUS     20 20     10 3         53
42 Немцева Софья RUS                 3 9 16 18 46
43 Пахомова Татьяна RUS                       45 45
44 Фирсова Виктория RUS 14     2     6 9 6     7 44
45 Потемкина Анисия RUS             16 22         38
46 Яговдик Вероника BLR     14       14 10         38
47 Тарасова Полина RUS           37             37
48 Лаврикова Мария RUS       37                 37
49 Усова Лилия RUS     16 4 6   8           34
50 Староселец Полина BLR   22   12                 34
51 Заваруева Ангелина RUS                 30 3     33
52 Кубкина Софья RUS             18 14         32
53 Чекалина Ксения RUS 22     10                 32
54 Савкина Виктория RUS     8 7 3   5     8     31
55 Бандура Виктория BLR 9 16 6                   31
56 Васина Евгения RUS       30                 30
57 Соколова Анастасия BLR 10 14 6                   30
58 Соловьева Ксения RUS                     12 16 28
59 Голубева Полина RUS                       27 27
60 Пузина Дарья RUS                     7 20 27
61 Рожнева Мария RUS     18       9           27
62 Воронкова Виктория RUS 12     6               8 26
63 Сафонова Анастасия RUS       24   2             26
64 Булавкина Елизавета RUS 7 7             5   6   25
65 Моргунова Варвара RUS                   10 10 4 24
66 Воронова Юлия RUS 6               18       24
67 Евсичева Диана RUS         24               24
68 Кутянина София RUS 2   7           14       23
69 Коврижина Дарья RUS                     8 14 22
70 Пуэн Анна RUS                   18     18
71 Головина Елизавета RUS   8                   10 18
72 Тихонова Алевтина RUS       16       2         18
73 Полешук Маргарита BLR       18                 18
Чегодаева Александра BLR   18                     18
75 Бугаенко Елена RUS                     5 12 17
76 Оганова Валерия RUS                   16     16
77 Голикова Екатерина RUS                   2 14   16
78 Емельянова Ксения RUS 3 9             4       16
79 Соболева Виктория RUS                 9   1 5 15
80 Иванова Татьяна RUS             2 12         14
81 Манаева Полина RUS                 1 4 2 6 13
82 Воробьева Дарина RUS         7 6             13
83 Седачёва Ульяна RUS                 12       12
84 Логачева Карина BLR   12                     12
85 Бондарева Виктория BLR 5 6                     11
86 Авдеева Наталья RUS     9             1     10
87 Бажина Софья BLR   10                     10
88 Хвичия Анастасия RUS         10               10
89 Зиновьева Анна RUS                       9 9
90 Органова Валерия RUS                     9   9
91 Большакова Оксана BLR       9                 9
92 Кровякова Екатерина RUS                 8       8
93 Дмитриева Мария RUS             8           8
Соловьёва Ксения RUS               8         8
95 Прокофьева Мария RUS       8                 8
Трубачева Олеся RUS 8                       8
97 Зубкова Анна RUS                 7       7
98 Батарева Марта RUS           7             7
99 Кузьменкова Софья RUS 1 5                     6
100 Смирнова Анна RUS                   5     5
101 Леонченко Мария BLR       5                 5
102 Торгаева Ксения RUS               4         4
Фишкина Елизавета RUS             4           4
104 Emile Steponenaite LTU   4                     4
Васильева Василиса RUS     4                   4
Верниба Маргарита UKR 4                       4
107 Ларионова Юлия RUS                       3 3
Федотова Софья RUS                     3   3
109 Минич Елизавета BLR     3                   3
Чичмарева Алина BLR   3                     3
111 Власова Мария RUS                 2       2
Никишина Елизавета RUS                       2 2
113 Яновская Анна RUS         2               2
114 Власенко Полина RUS     2                   2
Клочкова Анастасия RUS   2                     2
116 Заливина Елена RUS                       1 1
117 Власова Дарья RUS             1           1
Овсянникова Полина RUS               1         1
119 Kerseviciute Radvile LTU       1                 1
Ван Шо Дун Алена RUS     1                   1
Демочко Мария BLR   1                     1
  Девушки,
брасс
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
  100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Савкина Виктория RUS 60 60 60 7 60 60 52 41 60 60 45 3 568
2 Журавлёва Валерия RUS 37 33 30 45 37 33 22 30 41 37 41 37 423
3 Стрельникова Мария RUS 45 52     30 41 30 33 37 52 60 33 413
4 Сусорова Софья RUS 52 45 52 20   45 60 60         334
5 Седачёва Ульяна RUS 41 37 45   18 37 14 27 27 33 37   316
6 Колесникова Таисия RUS         41   45 45 52   52 60 295
7 Тихонова Алевтина RUS 30 30 37 16 20 20 24 20 24 27 16 3 267
8 Розова Алена RUS         45   41 37 45 45   41 254
9 Мелькумова София RUS 24 22 33   16 14 27 24 30 41 18 4 253
10 Чудакова Елизавета RUS 27 41 41 52 24   20 22         227
11 Власова Дарья RUS         52 52 33 52         189
12 Васильева Василиса RUS 14   10   8 27 9 14 22 24 14 22 164
13 Пчелина Елизавета RUS 33     60 24   37           154
14 Шелудякова Мария RUS 10 20 8   6 10 1 9 10 14 20   108
15 Прокофьева Мария RUS     22 8 10 22 7 18       14 101
16 Медведева Татьяна RUS 16 16 12     4 6 6 9 12 5   86
17 Середина Елизавета RUS         27       33 22     82
18 Лутай Елизавета RUS 7 12 16   9       8 20 8   80
19 Николаева Екатерина BLR 22 27 27                   76
20 Васина Евгения RUS       30               45 75
21 Антипова Марина RUS         4 7 12 10 20 9 9   71
22 Савунова Алёна RUS       27     18     10 4 8 67
23 Гуськова Яна RUS       33               30 63
24 Евсичева Диана RUS         33 30             63
25 Филиппова Мария RUS 18 18 24   3               63
26 Анташкевич Антонина BLR 12 14 20   7 9             62
27 Пахомова Татьяна RUS           12   7   18 24   61
28 Маркуш Алёна RUS                   30 27   57
29 Салахова Камилла RUS                 18 16 22   56
30 Тасжанова Диана RUS                       52 52
31 Доминикевич Полина BLR 20 24 6                   50
32 Усова Лилия RUS     18 4 14   5 8         49
33 Гнутова Василиса RUS 8 8 9       2 4 5 6 6   48
34 Малеева Екатерина RUS             10 12 12 7     41
35 Матвейчик Диана BLR       41                 41
36 Першина Анастасия RUS                 2 8 30   40
37 Батуева Дарья RUS       14               24 38
38 Лаврикова Мария RUS       37                 37
39 Стаценко Александра RUS 9   7           4 4 12   36
40 Долгинова Екатерина RUS         12 1 8   14       35
41 Садриева Полина RUS                     33   33
42 Сафонова Анастасия RUS       24               9 33
43 Нехаева Софья RUS                       27 27
44 Староселец Полина BLR     14 12                 26
45 Вереметько Вероника BLR           24             24
46 Городняя Мария UKR       22                 22
47 Тельнова Светлана RUS         2       16 3     21
48 Оганова Валерия RUS                       20 20
49 Krikstolaityte Greta LTU 6 10 4                   20
50 Ершова Влада RUS                       18 18
51 Головко Александра RUS           18             18
52 Полешук Маргарита BLR       18                 18
53 Колонтаева Юлия RUS                       16 16
54 Чекалина Ксения RUS       10               6 16
55 Гуляева Елизавета RUS               16         16
Демьянова Валерия RUS             16           16
57 Пейович Тина RUS           16             16
58 Грузных Дана RUS                   5 10   15
59 Шелегова Влада RUS 2 7 5                   14
60 Сошкина Юлия RUS 5 6 3                   14
61 Шаповалова Арина RUS                       12 12
62 Горячева Дарья RUS                 3 2 7   12
63 Рыбакова Варвара RUS                       10 10
64 Запрягаева Мария RUS           8   2         10
65 Никишина Елизавета RUS   5 1     3             9
66 Большакова Оксана BLR       9                 9
Головина Елизавета RUS   9                     9
68 Есина Юлия RUS                 7   1   8
69 Адаховская Мария RUS                       7 7
70 Смирнова Анна RUS                 6       6
71 Молчанова Татьяна RUS           6             6
72 Воронкова Виктория RUS       6                 6
73 Дядюнова Ксения RUS                       5 5
74 Шуманова Мария RUS               5         5
75 Дирконос Алена RUS         5               5
Лебедева Светлана RUS           5             5
77 Леонченко Мария BLR       5                 5
78 Юкова Александра UKR 3 2                     5
79 Авдеева Наталья RUS             4           4
80 Аралова Елизавета RUS   4                     4
Волк Любава BLR 4                       4
82 Колоусова Василиса RUS             3           3
Конопля Анастасия RUS               3         3
84 Мелехина Кристина RUS       3                 3
Хализева Дарья RUS   3                     3
86 Синельщикова Любовь BLR 1   2                   3
87 Вислоушкина Мария RUS                     2   2
Рычкова Валерия RUS                     2   2
89 Панферова Анастасия RUS                 1 1     2
90 Денисова Вера RUS           2             2
91 Фирсова Виктория RUS       2                 2
92 Подшивалова Ульяна RUS                       1 1
93 Журавлёва Анастасия RUS               1         1
94 Рожнева Мария RUS         1               1
95 Kerseviciute Radvile LTU       1                 1
Бажина Софья BLR   1                     1
  Девушки,
спина
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
  100 200 50 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Гуськова Яна RUS 52 52 60 33 37 41 37 45 41 41 37 30 506
2 Колесникова Таисия RUS         60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 480
3 Батуева Дарья RUS 37 45 41 14 27 37 41 52 30 41 41 24 430
4 Чекалина Ксения RUS 45 37 52 10 33 27 45 27 45 33 20 6 380
5 Васина Евгения RUS 33 24 33 30         37 45 45 45 292
6 Фирсова Виктория RUS 24 41 24 2 24 33 24 33 27 24 18   274
7 Матвейчик Диана BLR 41     41 45 45 30 10         212
8 Тасжанова Диана RUS                 52 52 52 52 208
9 Прокофьева Мария RUS 18 27 22 8 3   14 22 16 12 22 14 178
10 Воронкова Виктория RUS 30 30 37 6 4 22 7 1 3 9 16   165
11 Молчанова Екатерина RUS 14 22 16   7 14     22 27 27   149
12 Пчелина Елизавета RUS 27     60 52               139
13 Леонченко Мария BLR 16 20 45 5 20 30             136
14 Нехаева Софья RUS           4   37   30 33 27 131
15 Воронова Юлия RUS 12 7 14   16 18 16 7 10 16 6   122
16 Ивашинко Яна BLR 60 60                     120
17 Ершова Влада RUS                 33 22 30 18 103
18 Васильева Василиса RUS 5   5     5 8 16   14 24 22 99
19 Лабутина Полина RUS             52 41         93
20 Волкова Юлия RUS         41 52             93
21 Дмитриева Мария RUS         22 20 22 20         84
22 Журавлёва Валерия RUS       45               37 82
23 Голубева Полина RUS         8 6 20 12   18 14   78
24 Верниба Маргарита UKR 22 33 18                   73
25 Чудакова Елизавета RUS     20 52                 72
26 Лаврикова Мария RUS       37     33           70
27 Савунова Алёна RUS 4   27 27               8 66
28 Журавлева Анастасия RUS         6 8 10 24         48
29 Пуэн Анна RUS                 24 20     44
30 Большакова Оксана BLR 1 18 7 9   7             42
31 Розова Алена RUS                       41 41
32 Яговдик Вероника BLR 7           14 18         39
33 Макаревич Лейла RUS         14 24             38
34 Коленова Варвара RUS         18 16             34
35 Стрельникова Мария RUS                       33 33
36 Сафонова Анастасия RUS       24               9 33
37 Евсичева Диана RUS         33               33
38 Староселец Полина BLR 20     12                 32
39 Беспечная Вера RUS                 22 8     30
40 Потёмкина Анисия RUS               30         30
41 Саматыя Альбина BLR     30                   30
42 Letukaite Liveta LTU 9 12 9                   30
43 Куликова Алина RUS                 18 10     28
44 Морозова Дарья RUS                 12 6 9   27
45 Емельянова Ксения RUS 3 4       3 6   5 3 3   27
46 Славина Полина RUS             27           27
47 Прокофьева Арина RUS 8 8 10                   26
48 Размолодина Софья RUS     6           6   12   24
49 Колоусова Василиса RUS             9 14         23
50 Рыбакова Варвара RUS                 7 5   10 22
51 Фишкина Елизавета RUS             18 4         22
52 Сафонова Марина RUS         12 10             22
53 Городняя Мария UKR       22                 22
54 Усова Лилия RUS 6   12 4                 22
55 Ефремова Алена RUS 2 14                 5   21
56 Оганова Валерия RUS                       20 20
57 Сусорова Софья RUS       20                 20
58 Тихонова Алевтина RUS       16               3 19
59 Симукова Маргарита RUS   9           9         18
60 Полешук Маргарита BLR       18                 18
61 Колонтаева Юлия RUS                       16 16
62 Авдеева Наталья RUS     9       5   2       16
63 Беспалько Дарина UKR   16                     16
64 Подшивалова Ульяна RUS                 14     1 15
65 Шаповалова Арина RUS                       12 12
66 Беляева Анастасия RUS                   2 10   12
67 Рожкова Ксения RUS         5         7     12
68 Филиппова Мария RUS         10           2   12
69 Пискунова Анастасия RUS           12             12
70 Яновская Анна RUS         9 2             11
71 Воронина Ксения RUS 10         1             11
72 Савкина Виктория RUS       7               3 10
73 Лябинцева Валерия RUS             2 8         10
74 Чегодаева Александра BLR   10                     10
75 Коновалова Анастасия RUS   6 4                   10
76 Андронова Карина RUS                 9       9
77 Капустина Дарья RUS                 8 1     9
78 Сыкалова Екатерина RUS           9             9
79 Соловьева Ксения RUS                     8   8
80 Адаховская Мария RUS                       7 7
Ахророва Анна RUS                     7   7
82 Чихалова Анастасия RUS               6         6
83 Дядюнова Ксения RUS                       5 5
84 Сагдеева Алиса RUS                 1 4     5
85 Овсянникова Полина RUS               5         5
86 Репека Екатерина BLR   5                     5
87 Быкова Лолита BLR   3 2                   5
88 Бугаенко Елена RUS                     4   4
Мелькумова София RUS                       4 4
Филиппова Виктория RUS                 4       4
91 Долгинова Екатерина RUS             4           4
92 Демидова Анна RUS             3           3
Малеева Екатерина RUS               3         3
94 Мелехина Кристина RUS       3                 3
Павлова Дарья RUS     3                   3
96 Соловьёва Ксения RUS               2         2
97 Воробьева Дарина RUS         2               2
98 Пикун Анна RUS   2                     2
99 Зубкова Анна RUS                     1   1
100 Седачева Ульяна RUS             1           1
101 Ларченко Наталья RUS         1               1
102 Kerseviciute Radvile LTU       1                 1
Калашник Софья RUS     1                   1
Кормягина Снежана RUS   1                     1
  Девушки,
баттерфляй
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
  100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Пчелина Елизавета RUS 52   60 60 60 41 60 60         393
2 Лаврикова Мария RUS 45 45 41 37     30 37 45 45 45   370
3 Колесникова Таисия RUS         41   45 45 52 52 60 60 355
4 Тасжанова Диана RUS                 60 60 52 52 224
5 Петренко София RUS 60   52   45 60             217
6 Подшивалова Ульяна RUS             41 41 33 37 37 1 190
7 Демьяненко Дарья RUS 30 37 20   9 33 20 27         176
8 Чудакова Елизавета RUS     45 52 30   37 10         174
9 Рожнева Мария RUS 16   33   20   27   22 18 24   160
10 Сафонова Анастасия RUS   30   24         27 33 33 9 156
11 Городняя Мария UKR 37 60 30 22                 149
12 Мелехина Кристина RUS     37 3 16   18 16 24 30     144
13 Полешук Маргарита BLR 27 41 6 18 14 37             143
14 Тимофеева Екатерина RUS         33   52 52         137
15 Стрельникова Мария RUS 41 27           30       33 131
16 Куликова Алина RUS                 37 41 41   119
17 Тарасова Полина RUS         37 52             89
18 Савунова Алёна RUS     24 27 8   10   9     8 86
19 Шуманова Мария RUS 20   10   1 30 3 22         86
20 Закорко Арина UKR 33 52                     85
21 Розова Алена RUS                 41     41 82
22 Журавлёва Валерия RUS       45               37 82
23 Ставер Полина BLR 18 18 9   18 4 7 7         81
24 Васина Евгения RUS       30               45 75
25 Матвейчик Диана BLR     27 41                 68
26 Славина Полина RUS             33 33         66
27 Гуськова Яна RUS       33               30 63
28 Филиппова Виктория RUS 24   6   7   1 12   12     62
29 Дядюнова Ксения RUS                 3 20 30 5 58
30 Оганова Валерия RUS                 14 24   20 58
31 Батарева Марта RUS         27 27             54
32 Авдеева Наталья RUS         10   12   30       52
33 Волкова Юлия RUS         52               52
34 Демидова Анна RUS           22 8 20         50
35 Дмитриева Мария RUS         24   24           48
36 Кутянина София RUS 9   3     20     6 9     47
37 Прокофьева Арина RUS     22     18   5 2       47
38 Беспалько Дарина UKR 14 33                     47
39 Kerseviciute Radvile LTU 22 24   1                 47
40 Подлегаева Ирина RUS                 18 27     45
41 Артемьева Вероника RUS           45             45
42 Кондратьева Ирина RUS                   16 27   43
43 Махмудова Елизавета RUS   14       7       6 16   43
44 Яковлева Александра RUS             22 18         40
45 Батуева Дарья RUS       14               24 38
46 Усова Лилия RUS     4 4 12   18           38
47 Захаренко Анастасия BLR 12 22                     34
48 Сусорова Софья RUS       20       9         29
49 Шаповалова Арина RUS                 16     12 28
50 Нехаева Софья RUS                       27 27
51 Iljonskyte Kamile LTU 7 20                     27
52 Демьянова Полина RUS               24         24
53 Суровцева Виктория RUS           24             24
54 Вереметько Верроника BLR 8 16                     24
55 Васильева Василиса RUS                       22 22
Клочкова Анастасия RUS                     22   22
Литвинова Станислава RUS                   22     22
58 Прокофьева Мария RUS       8               14 22
59 Фирсова Виктория RUS     8 2 5   6   1       22
60 Макаревич Лейла RUS         22               22
61 Сазонова Мария BLR 1 12       9             22
62 Заливина Елена RUS                     20   20
Заваруева Ангелина RUS                 20       20
64 Исакова Анна RUS           12       8     20
65 Тихонова Алевтина RUS       16               3 19
66 Ершова Влада RUS                       18 18
Ларионова Юлия RUS                     18   18
68 Никишина Елизавета RUS           14   4         18
69 Трубачева Олеся RUS 10         8             18
70 Филиппова Мария RUS     14   4               18
71 Латушко Тамара BLR     18                   18
72 Колонтаева Юлия RUS                       16 16
73 Чекалина Ксения RUS       10               6 16
74 Журавлева Анастасия RUS             2 14         16
75 Козлова Валерия RUS           16             16
76 Саматыя Альбина BLR     16                   16
77 Ахророва Анна RUS                   14     14
78 Квасова Елена RUS             14           14
79 Панферова Анастасия RUS 6         6   2         14
80 Большакова Оксана BLR       9 4               13
81 Маркуш Алена RUS                 12       12
82 Горбачева Даша UKR     12                   12
Староселец Полина BLR       12                 12
84 Беляева Анастасия RUS                   10     10
Рыбакова Варвара RUS                       10 10
Филлипова Виктория RUS                 10       10
87 Савкина Виктория RUS       7               3 10
88 Головина Елизавета RUS           10             10
89 Константинова Яна RUS         2       7       9
90 Воронина Ксения RUS             9           9
91 Андронова Карина RUS                 8       8
92 Кузьмина Кристина RUS               8         8
93 Адаховская Мария RUS                       7 7
94 Кобелева Анастасия RUS                   7     7
95 Яговдик Вероника BLR     2       5           7
96 Ефремова Алена RUS     7                   7
97 Попова Анна RUS               6         6
98 Дудко Алиса RUS         6               6
99 Воронкова Виктория RUS       6                 6
100 Царева Анастасия RUS                   5     5
Смирнова Анна RUS                 5       5
102 Бондарева Виктория BLR           5             5
103 Леонченко Мария BLR       5                 5
Николайчик Злата BLR 5                       5
105 Мелькумова София RUS                       4 4
Долгинова Екатерина RUS                 4       4
107 Колоусова Василиса RUS             4           4
108 Бажина Софья BLR 4                       4
109 Кондрашева Василиса RUS               3         3
110 Логачева Карина BLR 3                       3
111 Letukaite Liveta LTU     2                   2
Александрова Ольга BLR 2                       2
113 Симукова Маргарита RUS               1         1