Турнирная таблица «Mad Wave Challenge 2018», дев 2006 г.р. и мл., юн 2004 г.р. и мл.

  Юноши,
вольный стиль
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Крюк Федор RUS 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 52 60 60 52   644
2 Виноградов Дмитрий RUS 52 52 30 33 41 45     41 52 45 45 436
3 Крюк Борис RUS 41 45 52 45 45 37 52 45 18 41     421
4 Павловский Степан RUS       52 52 52   60     60 60 336
5 Гофман Максим RUS 24 37 22 22 24 30 33 41   37 41   311
6 Путро Александр RUS 37 41 27 27 9 12 7 30 16 18 30 30 284
7 Корнев Егор RUS 45   41 30 37 41 41 33         268
8 Рыбало Артём RUS 30   18 8 14   30 27 37 27 27   218
9 Витряк Андрей RUS 27 33 22   7 22 18 16         145
10 Хромых Роман RUS             45   52 45     142
11 Суворов Павел RUS     37 1 33 18 37           126
12 Белоусенко Максим RUS         30 27     33 30     120
13 Лёвшин Николай RUS 22 30 12   2   24 24         114
14 Тамаровский Максим RUS           9 9 37   20 37   112
15 Винокуров Платон RUS                 30 33 12 22 97
16 Перегудин Степан RUS         16 8 27 22 22       95
17 Левуков Илья RUS       12 14 16 14   24 10     90
18 Вяткин Артем RUS                 10 27   52 89
19 Хованский Даниил RUS               18 5 8 24 33 88
20 Трифонов Дмитрий RUS         5 10 6 20 14 6 18   79
21 Егунов Иван RUS 33   45                   78
22 Меледин Максим RUS 20 20   7 14 14 1           76
23 Носков Никита RUS             10 14   22 22   68
24 Гомонов Алексей RUS                     20 41 61
25 Никулин Максим RUS             16   45       61
26 Казаков Никита RUS   24   3 1 4     8 3 14   57
27 Скоромнов Антон RUS       9 20       27       56
28 Цебрук Егор RUS                 6 2 10 37 55
29 Мельников Тимофей RUS         24 24       7     55
30 Миколенко Иван RUS         18 33             51
31 Шарапин Платон UKR 16 27 7                   50
32 Абзалов Камиль RUS                   16 33   49
33 Левин Артем RUS         27   22           49
34 Евдасёв Илья BLR     33 16                 49
35 Вышемирский Тимофей RUS 18     20       10         48
36 Бориславский Иван UKR 14 22 10                   46
37 Макаров Ярослав RUS       24   5 12           41
38 Табунов Иван RUS       41                 41
39 Загрядский Иван RUS             20 12 7       39
40 Плотников Владислав RUS                 20 14 4   38
41 Лукин Тимофей RUS 6 14                   18 38
42 Лукашев Георгий UKR       37                 37
43 Варенов Павел RUS 10   10   6 1 8           35
44 Скляров Тимофей RUS     14 5 3 2 2   4 4     34
45 Копейкин Александр RUS                     9 24 33
46 Мустейкис Юрий RUS           6       9 16   31
47 Ковач Даниил RUS                     3 27 30
48 Жуков Тимофей RUS 7                     20 27
49 Григоренко Кирилл RUS 8     10 4   5           27
50 Петрушенко Матвей BLR     24                   24
51 Лындин Никита RUS 5 18                     23
52 Литвинов Кирилл RUS       18     4           22
53 Долгобородов Дмитрий RUS                   12 8   20
54 Васильев Дмитрий RUS           20             20
55 Кулик Илья BLR 12   8                   20
56 Arstikaitis Ridas LTU 2   16                   18
Голиков Даниил RUS 2 16                     18
58 Ращепов Никита RUS         8       9       17
59 Тихомиров Егор RUS                       16 16
60 Юрченко Вадим RUS   10                   6 16
61 Грачев Мурман RUS   12 4                   16
62 Булыкин Даниил RUS 3             1     7 4 15
63 Шаров Глеб RUS                 14       14
Овсейчук Матвей RUS                       14 14
65 Дьяков Александр RUS       14                 14
66 Яловега Дмитрий RUS   9 5                   14
67 Морозов Никита RUS                       12 12
68 Вороненков Макар RUS                   2   10 12
69 Новиков Максим RUS     6       3   2       11
70 Рахматов Артем RUS 9   1                   10
71 Поляков Даниил RUS                       9 9
72 Галиченко Никита RUS               9         9
73 Суров Василий RUS                       8 8
74 Страхов Сергей RUS               8         8
75 Крапивин Владислав RUS               4 3   1   8
76 Ревенько Павел BLR   8                     8
77 Елистратов Илья RUS                       7 7
78 Приходько Данил RUS               7         7
79 Писаренко Артём RUS       2       5         7
80 Пономарев Кирилл RUS           7             7
81 Щукин Алексей RUS   7                     7
82 Лопатин Арскеий RUS                     6   6
83 Абашков-Холодный Даниил RUS   3                   3 6
84 Трофимов Сергей RUS               6         6
85 Думанов Максим RUS       6                 6
Ковалев Владислав RUS   6                     6
87 Трубин Игорь RUS                       5 5
Магницкий Александр RUS                   5     5
Хусаинов Ралиф RUS                     5   5
90 Siburkis Eimantas LTU   5                     5
91 Куринов Данила RUS 4                       4
Маркушин Александр RUS   4                     4
Швец Денис UKR       4                 4
94 Владимиров Даниил RUS               3         3
95 Зырянов Федор RUS           3             3
96 Казмерчук Даниил BLR     3                   3
97 Жарко Павел RUS                       2 2
Мясников Кирилл RUS                     2   2
99 Соколов Максим RUS               2         2
100 Манкевич Егор BLR     2                   2
Углов Максим RUS   2                     2
102 Шишкин Александр RUS                 1       1
Щанов Кирилл RUS                       1 1
104 Алдушонков Михаил RUS   1                     1
  Юноши,
брасс
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Павловский Степан RUS 60 60 60 52 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 52 704
2 Литвинов Кирилл RUS 33 33 33 18 52 45 45 52 52 52 45 27 487
3 Макаров Ярослав RUS 37 30 24 24 37 41 41 37 41 41 37 30 420
4 Дьяков Александр RUS 41 37 20 14 20 52 24 45 27 45 52 4 381
5 Санжиев Владислав RUS 27 24 30   30 33 52 41 37 33 33   340
6 Левуков Илья RUS 30 16 41 12 41 9 33 27 30 22     261
7 Мельников Тимофей RUS         27 37     45 37 41 41 228
8 Григоренко Кирилл RUS 20     10 14 7 27 22 33 27 12 10 182
9 Лукашев Георгий UKR 52 52 37 37                 178
10 Путро Александр RUS       27 14 24   33 22 12 20 18 170
11 Скляров Тимофей RUS 22 10 22 5 16     18 24 24 27   168
12 Думанов Максим RUS 14 14 10 6 6 16 22 24 16 18 10 6 162
13 Вышемирский Тимофей RUS       20 18 30     18 14 30 14 144
14 Табунов Иван RUS   45 52 41                 138
15 Крюк Федор RUS       60               60 120
16 Швец Денис UKR 45 41 27 4                 117
17 Виноградов Дмитрий RUS     45 33 33               111
18 Полошков Дмитрий RUS             30 30   20 16   96
19 Панков Кирилл RUS         10   37     30 14   91
20 Зубков Иван RUS 9 8 14   9 6 18 16         80
21 Гофман Максим RUS       22   20           37 79
22 Корнев Егор RUS       30               45 75
23 Дмитриев Матвей RUS         8 18         22 24 72
24 Зырянов Федор RUS         45 27             72
25 Рыбало Артём RUS 16   9 8 5   20         9 67
26 Палазник Арсений BLR 24 12 18                   54
27 Аузяк Максим RUS             16 20 12 3     51
28 Берсенев Иван RUS                 14 10 8 16 48
29 Турышев Егор RUS 12 27 6               3   48
30 Крюк Борис RUS       45                 45
31 Шарапин Платон UKR 10 22 12                   44
32 Скоромнов Антон RUS       9     10         20 39
33 Гусев Александр RUS 8 18 3     10             39
34 Кулик Илья BLR 18   16                   34
35 Хромых Роман RUS                       33 33
36 Васенин Максим RUS 3 5 2   2       8 8 4   32
37 Федотов Павел RUS                   7 24   31
38 Павловец Дмитрий BLR 7 20 4                   31
39 Петросян Янис RUS             14 8 7       29
40 Солонников Евгений RUS                   9 18   27
41 Виноградов Никита RUS         4 22             26
42 Овтин Дмитрий RUS                 9 16     25
43 Деньщиков Павел RUS         24               24
44 Куринов Данила RUS         3     14 6       23
45 Перегудин Степан RUS                       22 22
46 Магницкий Александр RUS                 20       20
47 Бабихин Данила RUS           14         6   20
48 Будяк Кирилл RUS 5 7 1         7         20
49 Грабовский Глеб RUS   6       8 1 5         20
50 Миколенко Иван RUS         22               22
51 Кузьмин Александр RUS             8 10         18
52 Ткаченко Александр RUS               5   5 7   17
53 Евдасёв Илья BLR       16                 16
54 Маковейчук Владислав UKR 6 2 8                   16
55 Круглов Никита RUS 4 9       2             15
56 Заваркин Егор RUS                 12 1     13
57 Хорошильцев Константин RUS             7 6         13
58 Грачев Мурман RUS   1       5 7           13
59 Носков Никита RUS                       12 12
60 Шашков Даниил RUS                 1 2 9   12
61 Лёвшин Николай RUS             12           12
Овсейчук Матвей RUS               12         12
63 Салтанов Ярослав RUS           12             12
64 Помогайбо Михаил RUS                   6 5   11
65 Жуков Тимофей RUS             9   2       11
66 Миньков Максим RUS               9         9
67 Ураевский Никита RUS     5       4           9
68 Шматков Артём RUS 2   7                   9
69 Заглодин Артём RUS                       8 8
70 Винокуров Платон RUS                       7 7
71 Гуреев Александр RUS             4 3         7
72 Шлега Антон RUS         7               7
73 Меледин Максим RUS       7                 7
74 Гомонов Алексей RUS                 5       5
Тамаровский Максим RUS                       5 5
76 Башарин Алексей RUS             5           5
77 Снетков Никита RUS 1 4                     5
78 Шаров Глеб RUS                 4       4
79 Солощенко Никита RUS                   4     4
80 Кипин Григорий RUS           4             4
81 Горохов Алексей RUS                 3       3
Ращепов Никита RUS                       3 3
83 Лукьянов Владислав RUS           3             3
84 Исаков Денис RUS   3                     3
Казаков Никита RUS       3                 3
86 Никулин Максим RUS                       2 2
Мальцев Тимур RUS                     2   2
88 Михайлов Артем RUS               2         2
Морошкин Михаил RUS             2           2
90 Писаренко Артём RUS       2                 2
91 Солнцев Егор RUS                       1 1
Жданов Сергей RUS                     1   1
93 Осипов Кирилл RUS               1         1
94 Рылов Андрей RUS         1               1
Яковлев Максим RUS           1             1
96 Суворов Павел RUS       1                 1
  Юноши,
спина
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Крюк Федор RUS 60   60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60   60 600
2 Скоромнов Антон RUS 30 52 33 9 37 37 45 52 37 45 52 20 449
3 Писаренко Артём RUS 24 33 27 2 45 18 33 45 45 41 45   358
4 Деньщиков Павел RUS         52 52     52 52 60   268
5 Перегудин Степан RUS         41 8 41 41 41 30 41 22 265
6 Вышемирский Тимофей RUS 22 41   20 30 24 14 37 10 10 24 14 246
7 Витряк Андрей RUS 27   30   33 30 30 24         174
8 Егунов Иван RUS 52 60 52                   164
9 Ращепов Никита RUS 14 22 16   16 12 10 9 20   37 3 159
10 Солнцев Егор RUS 16   37   20 22     27 24   1 147
11 Павловский Степан RUS       52   41           52 145
12 Кочу Антон UKR 41 45 41                   127
13 Заглодин Артём RUS 33 37         22     22   8 122
14 Берсенев Иван RUS                 33 33 27 16 109
15 Пушкин Роман RUS     24   10 10 9 14 9 16 16   108
16 Меледин Максим RUS 10 5 4 7 12 7 20   30 12     107
17 Слобожанин Пётр RUS 9 27 20       1 12 3 6 18   96
18 Исламов Тимофей RUS         24 16       18 33   91
19 Петрушенко Матвей BLR 45   45                   90
20 Заваркин Егор RUS         18 27     16 27     88
21 Жуков Тимофей RUS   30       1   16 5   30   82
22 Левин Артем RUS         27 33 18           78
23 Корнев Егор RUS       30               45 75
24 Путро Александр RUS       27       20     10 18 75
25 Литвинов Кирилл RUS       18     7   22     27 74
26 Безруков Руслан RUS   9 10   5 7 8 8   8 14   69
27 Загрядский Иван RUS             24 30 2 4 8   68
28 Овсейчук Матвей RUS             12 33     22   67
29 Гофман Максим RUS       22       7       37 66
30 Смыков Арсений RUS                 24 37     61
31 Заглодин Артем RUS         22 20     18       60
32 Суворов Павел RUS 7 14 22 1     16           60
33 Курбат Илья BLR 8 24 14   9 4             59
34 Макаров Ярослав RUS       24     2         30 56
35 Страхов Сергей RUS             27 27         54
36 Евдасёв Илья BLR 37     16                 53
37 Давыдов Дмитрий RUS             52           52
38 Миронов Константин RUS           14     16 20     50
39 Рыбало Артём RUS 20     8 8             9 45
40 Дьяков Александр RUS       14   5   22       4 45
41 Васильев Дмитрий RUS           45             45
42 Крюк Борис RUS       45                 45
43 Мельников Тимофей RUS                       41 41
44 Никулин Максим RUS             37     2   2 41
45 Табунов Иван RUS       41                 41
46 Григоренко Кирилл RUS 2   18 10               10 40
47 Булыкин Даниил RUS 6 20 9         5         40
48 Лукашев Георгий UKR       37                 37
49 Хромых Роман RUS                       33 33
50 Лопатин Арсений RUS                 4 9 20   33
51 Виноградов Дмитрий RUS       33                 33
52 Беляев Иван RUS 4 12 12         3         31
53 Белоусенко Максим RUS         14 2     7 7     30
54 Жданько Петр BLR 12 18                     30
55 Дмитриев Матвей RUS                       24 24
56 Грабовский Глеб RUS   12                 12   24
57 Шиков Максим RUS                 8 14     22
58 Приходько Данил RUS             3 18         21
59 Романовский Дмитрий RUS   16 3                   19
60 Бориславский Иван UKR 18                       18
61 Думанов Максим RUS 3     6               6 15
62 Гуринович Валерий BLR   7 8                   15
63 Щанов Кирилл RUS   8                 5   13
64 Токарчук Кирилл RUS         4 9             13
65 Носков Никита RUS                       12 12
Хованский Даниил RUS                 12       12
67 Яловега Дмитрий RUS 5       7               12
68 Левуков Илья RUS       12                 12
69 Тихомиров Егор RUS               2     9   11
70 Ельшин Егор RUS         2 3       5     10
71 Галиченко Никита RUS               10         10
72 Швец Денис UKR     5 4                 9
73 Роганов Михаил RUS         3   4 1         8
74 Лёвшин Николай RUS 1       7               8
75 Винокуров Платон RUS                       7 7
Гришин Иван RUS                     7   7
77 Лаврухин Степан RUS     7                   7
78 Безбородько Вадим RUS                     6   6
79 Трифонов Дмитрий RUS                 6       6
80 Варенов Павел RUS             6           6
Данильченко Лука RUS               6         6
82 Гусев Александр RUS     6                   6
Поволоцкий Матвей UKR   6                     6
84 Тамаровский Максим RUS                       5 5
85 Леонтенков Егор RUS             5           5
86 Скляров Тимофей RUS       5                 5
87 Шакула Вадим RUS                     4   4
88 Юдичев Григорий RUS               4         4
89 Джумагалиев Максим RUS   3 1                   4
Сорокин Савелий RUS   4                     4
91 Шевчук Кирилл RUS                     3   3
Семёнов Степан RUS                   3     3
93 Говорков Егор RUS     2               1   3
94 Казаков Никита RUS       3                 3
95 Жаров Андрей RUS   2                     2
96 Котенко Денис RUS                     2   2
97 Крылов Кирилл RUS                   1     1
Харитонов Егор RUS                 1       1
99 Петрашов Владислав RUS         1               1
100 Ильченко Илья RUS   1                     1
  Юноши,
баттерфляй
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Крюк Борис RUS 60   60 45 60 45 52 52 52 60 60   546
2 Гофман Максим RUS 37 52 24 22 52 60 41 33 41 45 45 37 489
3 Никулин Максим RUS 52 41 52   41 22 33 37 60 41 30 2 411
4 Путро Александр RUS 41 45 33 27 20 27 18 30 20 7 27 18 313
5 Корнев Егор RUS 45   45 30 45 41 37         45 288
6 Тамаровский Максим RUS 20 30 14   7 33 22 27 16 33 52 5 259
7 Казаков Никита RUS 27 37 27 3 9 30 16 12 22 12 24   219
8 Заглодин Артём RUS 33   10   16 52 6 22 4 16 41 8 208
9 Хромых Роман RUS             45 45 45 37   33 205
10 Литвинов Кирилл RUS       18 37 24 20 10 33     27 169
11 Павловский Степан RUS       52       41       52 145
12 Скоромнов Антон RUS     22 9 24   30   37     20 142
13 Крюк Федор RUS       60               60 120
14 Давыдов Дмитрий RUS             60 60         120
15 Ращепов Никита RUS     1   18   12 20 30 22   3 106
16 Рыбало Артём RUS 24   20 8 5 4 7 18 9     9 104
17 Лукашев Георгий UKR   60   37                 97
18 Куринов Данила RUS 14   14   3 16 8   5 9 22   91
19 Левин Артем RUS         33   27 24         84
20 Пушкин Роман RUS 30 24 16     2   7         79
21 Зайцев Максим UKR 22 33 18                   73
22 Шикунов Максим RUS         14 18     14 24     70
23 Бабихин Данила RUS           20       14 33   67
24 Макаров Ярослав RUS     9 24               30 63
25 Дмитриев Матвей RUS                     37 24 61
26 Юдичев Григорий RUS 10 27       9         12   58
27 Евдасёв Илья BLR     37 16                 53
28 Деньщиков Павел RUS                   52     52
29 Суворов Павел RUS       1 27   24           52
30 Плотников Владислав RUS                 24 27     51
31 Вышемирский Тимофей RUS       20       16       14 50
32 Чернов Валентин RUS                 18 8 20   46
33 Кузнецов Елисей UKR 16 22 6                   44
34 Берсенев Иван RUS                 27     16 43
35 Щукин Алексей RUS 12 20       7   4         43
36 Мельников Тимофей RUS                       41 41
37 Егунов Иван RUS     41                   41
Табунов Иван RUS       41                 41
39 Салтанов Ярослав RUS           37             37
40 Панков Кирилл RUS         4   14 9 7       34
41 Новиков Максим RUS 8 12 7         1     6   34
42 Лёвшин Николай RUS     8   2   10 14         34
43 Виноградов Дмитрий RUS       33                 33
44 Шаров Глеб RUS                   30     30
45 Загрядский Иван RUS                 12 18     30
46 Рахматов Артем RUS 18   4       1 5   2     30
47 Миколенко Иван RUS         30               30
48 Кочу Антон UKR     30                   30
49 Лысунь Владимир RUS 9 18       1             28
50 Носков Никита RUS             5   8     12 25
51 Перегудин Степан RUS                       22 22
52 Хованский Даниил RUS             4 8 10       22
53 Семенов Степан RUS         22               22
54 Вяткин Артем RUS                   20     20
55 Исламов Тимофей RUS         8       6 6     20
56 Мустейкис Юрий RUS         10         10     20
57 Григоренко Кирилл RUS       10               10 20
58 Битнер Владислав RUS                     18   18
59 Дьяков Александр RUS       14               4 18
60 Чадов Илья RUS                     16   16
61 Думанов Максим RUS 4     6               6 16
62 Сорокин Савелий RUS   16                     16
63 Османов Руслан RUS 1 14                     15
64 Поляков Даниил RUS                     14   14
65 Золотавин Иван RUS           14             14
Филиппов Евгений RUS         14               14
67 Приходько Данил RUS           12             12
68 Левуков Илья RUS       12                 12
69 Быченок Никита BLR 2 9                     11
70 Шеняев Иван RUS                     10   10
71 Рудяк Евгений RUS           10             10
72 Туманов Александр RUS   10                     10
73 Костенко Павел RUS                     9   9
74 Варенов Павел RUS             9           9
75 Елистратов Илья RUS                     8   8
76 Трифонов Дмитрий RUS                 3 5     8
77 Коршунов Даниил RUS 6             2         8
78 Александров Алексей RUS           8             8
79 Сумин Никита RUS   8                     8
80 Винокуров Платон RUS                       7 7
Горбачёв Илья RUS                     7   7
82 Белан Илиан RUS   7                     7
Лукин Тимофей RUS 7                       7
Меледин Максим RUS       7                 7
85 Баранов Дмитрий RUS                 2 4     6
86 Суслов Тимофей RUS               6         6
87 Наумов Фёдор RUS           6             6
Сычев Роман RUS         6               6
89 Мащенков Савелий RUS   6                     6
90 Корниенко Михаил RUS                     5   5
91 Яловега Дмитрий RUS             2 3         5
92 Лындин Никита RUS           5             5
93 Волошко Артём RUS   5                     5
Голиков Даниил RUS 5                       5
Жуков Тимофей RUS     5                   5
Скляров Тимофей RUS       5                 5
97 Тамбовцев Роман RUS                     4   4
98 Снетков Михаил RUS   4                     4
Швец Денис UKR       4                 4
100 Солнцев Егор RUS     2                 1 3
101 Морозов Никита RUS                   3     3
Кулинич Владислав RUS                     3   3
103 Леонтенков Егор RUS             3           3
104 Цветков Роман RUS           3             3
105 Жигарев Александр RUS 3                       3
Круглов Никита RUS     3                   3
Осипов Иван RUS   3                     3
108 Кузнецов Александр RUS                     2   2
Вороненков Макар RUS                 2       2
110 Писаренко Артём RUS       2                 2
111 Крылов Кирилл RUS                   1     1
Воронов Марк RUS                     1   1
113 Ушаков Матвей RUS         1               1
  Девушки,
вольный стиль
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 100 50 200 50 100 200 400
1 Рыжкова Виктория RUS 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60   660
2 Дунаева Анастасия RUS 18 27 33   41 37 37 16 41 37 24 16 327
3 Шамраева Мария RUS 41 45 45           45 45 33 27 281
4 Шмытова Светлана RUS 33 33 41 3     18   52 41 30 24 275
5 Степанова Алина RUS 16   16   9 27 14 30   33 41 52 238
6 Казимова Анна RUS 27   24 33 16 16 6 4 20 20 27 30 223
7 Сысоева Дарья RUS 30 30 30     20 10 14 27 22 20 20 223
8 Шукалович Кристина RUS 14 41   3   41       30 37 45 211
9 Разживина Елизавета RUS 22 37   9             52 60 180
10 Попова Александра RUS 45     20           52 45   162
11 Ермишина Елизавета UKR 52   52 52                 156
12 Фадеева Полина RUS       24 45 30 22   33       154
13 Горохова Олеся RUS             30 24 37 24 22   137
14 Кривцова Софья RUS       41 52   41           134
15 Авдошина Карина RUS         27 14 27   30 14     112
16 Мостовая Виктория RUS             52 52         104
17 Мельничук Людмила RUS         37 33 24 8         102
18 Колос Екатерина RUS         12 27   22       37 98
19 Воронкова Юлия RUS 37     14   18     5     18 92
20 Яковлева Дарья RUS 10     7 7 12 8   16 7 16   83
21 Шаркевич Ольга RUS                 22 18   41 81
22 Зевина Александра UKR 24 52                     76
23 Хацаревич Валерия UKR     37 37                 74
24 Кузнецова Вероника RUS         33   33           66
25 Черкашина Александра RUS             1 9     18 33 61
26 Буховцова Ксения RUS       12   22   27         61
27 Беребнёва Варвара RUS       30 30               60
28 Хрол Екатерина RUS 1 14 20   10   4   7       56
29 Катальницкая Анна RUS             12 41         53
30 Жеребина Дарьяна UKR 7 24 22                   53
31 Наговицина Мария RUS           52             52
32 Ланьшина Марьяна RUS       27         24       51
33 Ганбари Торкамани Мина RUS             45           45
34 Наговицына Мария RUS               45         45
35 Григорович Кристина RUS           45             45
36 Калашникова Дарья RUS       45                 45
37 Архипова Анастасия RUS                 3 5 14 22 44
38 Киселева Елизавета RUS 6 22   4       7         39
39 Мадянова Яна RUS               37         37
40 Бакалкина Ульяна RUS 8 16 10         3         37
41 Панферова Анастасия В. RUS               33         33
42 Павлова Анастасия RUS         20 10 3           33
43 Мошарина Варвара RUS         24 9             33
44 Дьячкова Елизавета RUS 12 18           2         32
45 Plytnykaite Smilte LTU     27 5                 32
46 Калитова Дарья RUS                 8 8 12   28
47 Железнова Мария RUS             5 5 6 12     28
48 Хисамутдинова Алсу RUS                   27     27
49 Кочеткова Алена RUS 4       18 5             27
50 Решетник Алина RUS             7 18         25
51 Семенова Александра RUS 5 20                     25
52 Катасонова Елена RUS   7 9   6   2           24
53 Новичкова Анастасия RUS                 12 10     22
54 Хлыповка Виктория RUS   12 6   3       1       22
55 Пашуева Арина RUS 9     1       12         22
56 Струнина Софья RUS         22               22
57 Шахрай Елена UKR       22                 22
58 Косованова Анастасия RUS                 12 9     21
Залуцкая Елизавета RUS                     9 12 21
60 Васильева Анастасия RUS       6   6     9       21
61 Трофимова Ксения RUS                     6 14 20
62 Мулюкова Милла RUS               20         20
Полещук Мария RUS             20           20
64 Бурячок Виктория UKR     20                   20
Ермишина Анастасия UKR 20                       20
66 Зелепуга Дарья RUS         2 4       3 10   19
67 Головкина Александра RUS                 18       18
68 Ищишена Елизавета RUS       18                 18
69 Шустова Мария RUS   9 8                   17
70 Плюснина Светлана RUS                   16     16
71 Наумова София RUS             16           16
72 Комоцкая Марианна RUS         8 8             16
73 Выборнова Софья RUS       16                 16
74 Галимуллина Алсу RUS                     5 10 15
75 Бажинова Алёна RUS   6 3                 6 15
76 Kondraskaite Patricija LTU 3   12                   15
77 Тихонова Анита RUS                 14       14
78 Новикова Полина RUS         14               14
79 Войцеховская Виктория RUS     14                   14
80 Дзодзиева Аза RUS   5 7                   12
81 Ставцева Светлана RUS                 4 6     10
82 Маркина Владислава RUS               10         10
83 Adomaite Ula LTU       10                 10
Васильева Дарья RUS   10                     10
85 Селезнева Василиса RUS                       9 9
86 Акимова Василиса RUS   1                   8 9
87 Панкова Диана RUS             9           9
88 Бобро Софья RUS 2       4 3             9
89 Сорокина Ирина RUS                     8   8
90 Цапкина Екатерина RUS           7       1     8
91 Бакалкина Маргарита RUS   8                     8
Струкова Вероника RUS       8                 8
93 Гамадиева Алина RUS                       7 7
Лазарева Виктория RUS                     7   7
95 Кальдина Дарья RUS   2 5                   7
96 Степанова Татьяна RUS               6         6
97 Новикова Ренатта RUS                       5 5
98 Слуцкая Елизавета RUS         5               5
99 Корэ Анна RUS                       4 4
100 Малахина Софья RUS                     4   4
101 Федорова Полина RUS                   4     4
102 Полякова Светлана RUS                 2 2     4
103 Кузьменко Татьяна RUS   4                     4
Селезнёва Василиса RUS     4                   4
105 Маковеева Диана RUS                       3 3
Оловянникова Мария RUS                     3   3
107 Лукина Ульяна RUS   3                     3
108 Зыбина Мария RUS                       2 2
109 Мамичева Таисия RUS                     2   2
110 Комлякова Евгения RUS           2             2
111 Олехнович Надежда BLR     2                   2
112 Гончарова Таисия RUS                       1 1
113 Ткачева Дарья RUS                     1   1
114 Поздняя Ирина RUS               1         1
115 Бугрова Ирина RUS         1               1
Хайдукова Светлана RUS           1             1
117 Каширина Катерина UKR     1                   1
Девушки,
брасс
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Кривцова Софья RUS 52 33 60 41 52 41 52 45 52 45 52 41 566
2 Выборнова Софья RUS 60 37 33 16 33 52 45 60 52 3 391
3 Беребнёва Варвара RUS 41 30 45 60 41 41 27 27 24 336
4 Калашникова Дарья RUS 41 41 24 45 27 45 20 24 18 18 33 336
5 Цапкина Екатерина RUS 24 22 16 37 52 27 22 37 37 30 6 310
6 Рыжкова Виктория RUS 37 60 60 45 27 52 281
7 Кузнецова Вероника RUS 41 37 41 60 52 45 276
8 Буховцова Ксения RUS 33 27 27 12 33 33 22 20 207
9 Павленко Ирина RUS 30 37 10 16 33 33 41 200
10 Казимова Анна RUS 22 24 18 33 20 30 9 12 22 9 199
11 Ткаченко Светлана RUS 18 33 30 30 60 7 178
12 Шахрай Елена UKR 45 60 45 22 172
13 Сендюрёва Виктория RUS 30 37 24 41 37 169
14 Хацаревич Валерия UKR 30 45 20 37 132
15 Сергеева Полина RUS 60 60 120
16 Bielskute Meda LTU 37 52 30 119
17 Plytnykaite Smilte LTU 27 30 22 5 84
18 Пашуева Арина RUS 5 1 22 24 16 10 78
19 Ланьшина Марьяна RUS 27 20 30 77
20 Демченко Полина RUS 12 18 24 22 76
21 Иванова Полина RUS 8 7 7 14 6 14 12 4 72
22 Аллямова Наиля RUS 9 8 12 14 8 16 5 72
23 Струнина Софья RUS 10 12 9 8 8 8 14 69
24 Разживина Елизавета RUS 18 9 24 16 67
25 Чмырева Виктория RUS 16 9 10 6 14 10 65
26 Adomaite Ula LTU 52 10 62
27 Мостовая Виктория RUS 60 60
28 Акуленко Виктория RUS 27 33 60
29 Маркина Ангелина RUS 22 20 16 58
30 Петрова Варвара RUS 12 6 14 16 10 58
31 Ганбари Торкамани Мина RUS 30 27 57
32 Ермишина Елизавета UKR 52 52
33 Новикова Полина RUS 18 27 45
34 Зинченко Валерия UKR 18 14 12 44
35 Олейник Мелания RUS 20 9 12 41
36 Базлова Дарья RUS 24 16 40
37 Сендюрева Виктория RUS 37 37
38 Фадеева Полина RUS 24 12 36
39 Дзодзиева Мира RUS 6 8 7 14 35
40 Терешина Юлия RUS 14 16 2 32
41 Косованова Анастасия RUS 12 16 2 30
42 Ларионова Дарья RUS 9 20 29
43 Киселева Елизавета RUS 20 4 5 29
44 Бугрова Ирина RUS 5 22 27
45 Ищишена Елизавета RUS 18 8 26
46 Панферова Анастасия В. RUS 24 24
47 Горохова Олеся RUS 3 10 10 23
48 Клюканова Вера RUS 1 3 1 18 23
49 Хисамутдинова Алсу RUS 22 22
50 Михайленко Алёна RUS 4 2 5 6 5 22
51 Ермишина Анастасия UKR 22 22
52 Ликитина Ярослава RUS 7 14 21
53 Воронкова Юлия RUS 14 7 21
54 Дунаева Анастасия RUS 20 20
55 Попова Александра RUS 20 20
56 Авалиани Полина RUS 10 9 19
57 Ральникова Лилия RUS 4 8 7 19
58 Мулюкова Милла RUS 18 18
Головкина Александра RUS 18 18
60 Деева Вероника RUS 10 6 16
61 Ершова Яна RUS 7 7 2 16
62 Стукова Софья RUS 3 3 1 1 1 6 15
63 Степанова Алина RUS 14 14
64 Филипчук Дарья UKR 5 5 4 14
65 Корпусева Алина RUS 3 1 9 13
66 Храмцовская Тея RUS 12 12
67 Тихонова Анита RUS 7 3 10
68 Горяева Алёна RUS 6 4 10
69 Васильева Анастасия RUS 6 4 10
70 Жеребина Дарьяна UKR 10 10
71 Копылова Полина RUS 9 9
72 Казакова Алиса RUS 9 9
73 Наумова София RUS 7 2 9
74 Лунёва Анна RUS 8 8
Лунёва Полина RUS 8 8
76 Яковлева Дарья RUS 7 1 8
77 Струкова Вероника RUS 8 8
78 Карцева Александра RUS 7 7
79 Павлихина Кристина RUS 7 7
80 Новичкова Анастасия RUS 5 5
81 Енина Ксения RUS 2 3 5
82 Харченко София RUS 5 5
83 Дьячкова Елизавета RUS 5 5
84 Баянкина Екатерина RUS 4 4
Горькова Ксения RUS 4 4
86 Завьялова Вероника RUS 4 4
Слуцкая Елизавета RUS 4 4
88 Проневская Анфиса RUS 4 4
89 Мимоход Лада RUS 3 3
90 Черкашина Александра RUS 3 3
91 Kondraskaite Patricija LTU 3 3
Шмытова Светлана RUS 3 3
Шукалович Кристина RUS 3 3
94 Герасимова Елизавета RUS 2 2
Дьякова София RUS 2 2
96 Тришкина Елизавета RUS 2 2
97 Заиграева Диана RUS 2 2
Никушина Виктория RUS 2 2
99 Корнилова Лина RUS 1 1
100 Шмелёва Майя RUS 1 1
101 Кононова Алена RUS 1 1
102 Цыганова Виктория RUS 1 1
  Девушки,
спина
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Мостовая Виктория RUS 60 60 52       60 60 52 60 60 60 524
2 Калашникова Дарья RUS 45   45 45 45 41 45 45 37 41 52 33 474
3 Беребнёва Варвара RUS 37 37 30 30 37 37 37 37 41 45 37 24 429
4 Рыжкова Виктория RUS 52   60 60 60 60   33 45     52 422
5 Ланьшина Марьяна RUS 22 52 16 27 33 33 33 41 33 37 41 30 398
6 Ищишена Елизавета RUS 41   33 18 41 24 30 16 37 30   8 278
7 Фадеева Полина RUS 20 30 14 24 27 30 22 24 30 20 24 12 277
8 Яковлева Дарья RUS 33 45 24 7 30 22     27 22 27 1 238
9 Сендюрёва Виктория RUS             52   60 52   37 201
10 Колос Екатерина RUS         24 20 24 30   27 33   158
11 Воронкова Юлия RUS 24 33 10 14 12 6 8 10 7 16 18   158
12 Наговицына Мария RUS           45 41 52         138
13 Кочеткова Алена RUS 10 24 18   16 8 16 1 16 8 12   129
14 Adomaite Ula LTU 30 41 37 10                 118
15 Кривцова Софья RUS     27 41               41 109
16 Кузнецова Александра RUS         52 52             104
17 Минаева Мария RUS               27 22 24 30   103
18 Ермишина Елизавета UKR     41 52                 93
19 Струкова Вероника RUS 14 22 9 8           14 20   87
20 Мельничук Людмила RUS         20 18 20 22         80
21 Комлякова Евгения RUS 12   20   18 27             77
22 Корпусева Алина RUS 18 27 12   10 9             76
23 Зыбина Мария RUS 8 16 6     5 14   18 5     72
24 Разживина Елизавета RUS       9             45 16 70
25 Ершова Яна RUS         14 14 18 18         64
26 Михеева Полина RUS 5 14 4   6 1 2   9 4 16   61
27 Черкашина Александра RUS           7 3 14   10 22   56
28 Мулюкова Милла RUS                   33   18 51
29 Пашуева Арина RUS   20   1   10   20         51
30 Кузнецова Вероника RUS         4             45 49
31 Ермишина Анастасия UKR 27   22                   49
32 Казимова Анна RUS       33               9 42
33 Алимова Маргарита RUS 2 8 4   3   6   4   14   41
34 Бобро Софья RUS 6 12 8   9 4             39
35 Ставцева Светлана RUS             9 8 14 7     38
36 Ликитина Ярослава RUS         22 16             38
37 Хацаревич Валерия UKR       37                 37
38 Шаркевич Ольга RUS                 20 9     29
39 Ганбари Торкамани Мина RUS                       27 27
40 Полещук Мария RUS             27           27
41 Ivanauskaite Gabriele LTU 7 18                     25
42 Фёдорова Полина RUS                 12 12     24
43 Буховцова Ксения RUS       12   12             24
44 Новичкова Анастасия RUS                   18   5 23
45 Павлова Полина RUS             14 9         23
46 Хисамутдинова Алсу RUS                       22 22
47 Шахрай Елена UKR       22                 22
48 Дунаева Анастасия RUS                       20 20
49 Попова Александра RUS       20                 20
50 Выборнова Софья RUS       16               3 19
51 Серебрякова Стелла RUS 4 9 5                   18
52 Гончарова Таисия RUS                 6   10   16
53 Шмытова Светлана RUS       3     5   8       16
54 Шамраева Мария RUS 16                       16
55 Степанова Алина RUS                       14 14
56 Степанова Татьяна RUS               14         14
57 Лучковская Софья RUS             7 7         14
58 Хрол Екатерина RUS           2     10       12
59 Зозуля Арина RUS   6                 6   12
60 Калашник Анна RUS               5   6     11
61 Горохова Олеся RUS                       10 10
62 Бажинова Алёна RUS                   1 9   10
63 Валиуллина Аделина RUS                 3   7   10
64 Васильева Анастасия RUS       6               4 10
65 Баянкина Екатерина RUS             10           10
66 Киселева Елизавета RUS       4       6         10
67 Жеребина Дарьяна UKR   10                     10
68 Панкова Диана RUS             5 4         9
69 Семенова Александра RUS 9                       9
70 Смирнова Анна RUS                     8   8
71 Цапкина Екатерина RUS               2       6 8
72 Копылова Полина RUS         8               8
73 Ткаченко Светлана RUS                       7 7
74 Вруцевич Полина RUS         7               7
75 Бурячок Виктория UKR     7                   7
Прокошина Анастасия RUS   7                     7
77 Филонова Лидия RUS 1 4 1                   6
78 Гористова Александра RUS                     5   5
Полякова Светлана RUS                 5       5
80 Быхова Диана RUS         5               5
81 Plytnykaite Smilte LTU       5                 5
Османова Кристина RUS   5                     5
83 Войцеховская Виктория RUS 3   2                   5
84 Гамадиева Алина RUS                     4   4
85 Селезнева Василиса RUS                     3   3
86 Чмырева Виктория RUS                   3     3
87 Шишканова Майя RUS         1           2   3
88 Бакалкина Ульяна RUS               3         3
89 Хайдукова Светлана RUS           3             3
90 Гайнуллина Мария RUS   3                     3
Шукалович Кристина RUS       3                 3
92 Косованова Анастасия RUS                       2 2
Калитова Дарья RUS                 2       2
Цыганова Виктория RUS                   2     2
94 Смышляева Алена RUS         2               2
95 Ермакова София RUS                 1       1
Черкасова Ангелина RUS                     1   1
97 Малышкина Анна RUS             1           1
  Девушки,
баттерфляй
  I этап II этап III этап IV этап ИТОГО
100 200 50 100 кп 50 200 50 100 50 100 200 100 кп
1 Ганбари Торкамани Мина RUS 60 60 45       52 60 45 60 60 27 469
2 Ищишена Елизавета RUS 52   37 18 45 45 30 37 33 45 22 8 372
3 Рыжкова Виктория RUS     60 60 60   60   60     52 352
4 Васильева Анастасия RUS 37 45   6 27 33 27 33 37 41 37 4 327
5 Калашникова Дарья RUS       45 52   41 52 30 37   33 290
6 Цурцумия Анисия RUS 41 52 22   14 30 6 27 18 22 33   265
7 Степанова Алина RUS 27   7   9 41 14 30 22 33 52 14 249
8 Попова Александра RUS 45   33 20         41 52     191
9 Мулюкова Милла RUS             37 45 27 24 27 18 178
10 Кузнецова Вероника RUS         41   33   52     45 171
11 Мамичева Таисия RUS 20 41 18   20 24       14 12   149
12 Фадеева Полина RUS     27 24 33   24   24     12 144
13 Шукалович Кристина RUS     20 3 30 52     14   24   143
14 Зелепуга Дарья RUS         8 37 1 18   20 30   114
15 Кривцова Софья RUS     30 41               41 112
16 Шеламова Екатерина RUS             8 22 7 30 41   108
17 Ермишина Елизавета UKR     52 52                 104
18 Сысоева Дарья RUS 30   24   22   16   9       101
19 Дунаева Анастасия RUS     16   27   18         20 81
20 Ермишина Анастасия UKR 33   41                   74
21 Разживина Елизавета RUS       9             45 16 70
22 Панферова Анастасия В. RUS             45 24         69
23 Дьячкова Елизавета RUS 24   5     27   10         66
24 Хисамутдинова Алсу RUS                 16 27   22 65
25 Ткаченко Светлана RUS             22 14 20     7 63
26 Мостовая Виктория RUS                       60 60
27 Григорович Софья RUS           60             60
28 Каширина Катерина UKR 12 37 9                   58
29 Ланьшина Марьяна RUS       27               30 57
30 Беребнёва Варвара RUS       30               24 54
31 Цапкина Екатерина RUS 22         22           6 50
32 Казимова Анна RUS       33               9 42
33 Наговицына Мария RUS               41         41
34 Трофимова Ксения RUS           20   2   2 16   40
35 Горохова Олеся RUS             12 16       10 38
36 Сендюрева Виктория RUS                       37 37
37 Кузнецова Александра RUS         37               37
38 Хацаревич Валерия UKR       37                 37
39 Струкова Вероника RUS       8         10 18     36
40 Лазарева Виктория RUS                   12 20   32
41 Афлятунова Сулейма RUS                 4 10 18   32
42 Калашник Анна RUS               4   6 14   24
43 Хрол Екатерина RUS         16   8           24
44 Воронкова Юлия RUS     9 14                 23
45 Паремская Любовь RUS                 6 16     22
46 Катальницкая Анна RUS             2 20         22
47 Шахрай Елена UKR       22                 22
48 Подситкина Анастасия RUS 18                 3     21
49 Буховцова Ксения RUS       12       9         21
50 Поздеева Арина RUS           12         8   20
51 Мадянова Яна RUS             20           20
52 Выборнова Софья RUS       16               3 19
53 Комоцкая Марианна RUS         18               18
Пагосян Ксения RUS           18             18
55 Полещук Мария RUS             10 7         17
56 Алексеева Софья RUS           16             16
57 Bielskute Meda LTU 16                       16
58 Якушина Ольга RUS         1 14             15
59 Бурячок Виктория UKR     14                   14
Никушина Виктория RUS 14                       14
61 Филиппенко Полина UKR 10   4                   14
62 Новичкова Анастасия RUS                 8     5 13
63 Авдошина Карина RUS         10   3           13
64 Шаркевич Ольга RUS                 12       12
65 Белозерцева Александра RUS         5     3 2 2     12
66 Павлова Полина RUS               12         12
67 Слуцкая Елизавета RUS         12               12
68 Зевина Александра UKR     12                   12
69 Плюснина Светлана RUS                 3 8     11
70 Маковеева Диана RUS                     10   10
71 Adomaite Ula LTU       10                 10
Жеребина Дарьяна UKR     10                   10
73 Ставцева Светлана RUS                   9     9
74 Абдрахимова Аида RUS                     9   9
75 Поздняя Ирина RUS             9           9
76 Киселева Елизавета RUS       4     5           9
77 Юркова Мария RUS 9                       9
78 Яковлева Дарья RUS       7               1 8
79 Новикова Екатерина RUS               8         8
80 Хлыповка Виктория RUS     3   5               8
81 Рябова Нина RUS 8                       8
82 Соколова Анна RUS                   7     7
83 Черкашина Александра RUS         7               7
84 Ходанович Дарья BLR 7                       7
85 Михайленко Алёна RUS     2             4     6
86 Базанова Дарья RUS               6         6
87 Струнина Софья RUS         6               6
88 Зыбина Мария RUS     6                   6
89 Галимуллина Алсу RUS                   5     5
Головкина Александра RUS                 5       5
91 Краснова Софья RUS               5         5
92 Plytnykaite Smilte LTU       5                 5
93 Кочеткова Алена RUS             4           4
94 Ермолова Дарья RUS         3               3
95 Шмытова Светлана RUS       3                 3
96 Косованова Анастасия RUS                       2 2
97 Ламаш Ирина RUS         2               2
98 Железнова Мария RUS                 1       1
99 Шуменко Виктория RUS               1         1
100 Катасонова Елена RUS     1                   1
Пашуева Арина RUS       1                 1